Tallinna Pargijooksud Pääsküla
09.05.2016
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja, Taavi Tambur
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M]
[M10] [M14] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M50]
[M60] [N] [N10] [N14] [N18] [N21]
[N40] [N50] [N60] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21]
[OR M50] [OR M60] [OR M70] [OR M70] [OR N14] [OR N16]
[OR N21] [OR N50] [OR N60] [TILLU]
M10 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.336 km ^
1. Indrek Kalbus 00:13:17 18:51:20 08:34 1 13:17 1 00:13:17
22 0 M10 08:34 1 04:43 1
00:00 00:00
2. Ott Rahuvarm 00:13:57 19:51:34 08:46 2 13:57 2 00:13:57
28 0 M10 08:46 2 05:11 2
00:12 00:28
Ideaalaeg : 08:34 04:43 00:13:17
N10 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.336 km ^
1. Maria Kalbus 00:23:21 18:52:50 14:11 1 23:21 1 00:23:21
61 0 N10 14:11 1 09:10 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 14:11 09:10 00:23:21
M18 Rada (2): 2 KP 3.971 km ^
1. Stever Juhandi 00:30:46 18:07:47 12:32 1 24:18 1 30:46 1 00:30:46
57 Sparta M18 12:32 1 11:46 1 06:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 12:32 11:46 06:28 00:30:46
N21 Rada (2): 2 KP 3.971 km ^
1. Siret Anier 00:20:14 18:02:36 08:00 1 15:47 1 20:14 1 00:20:14
8 Windrox Spordiklubi N21 08:00 1 07:47 1 04:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eva Kalbus 00:37:20 18:54:40 00:37:20
41 0 N21
Ideaalaeg : 08:00 07:47 04:27 00:20:14
M21 Rada (2): 2 KP 3.971 km ^
1. Mihkel Tikerpalu 00:16:24 17:55:45 06:12 1 12:37 1 16:24 1 00:16:24
38 SA NUKU M21 06:12 1 06:25 1 03:47 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ivo Särak 00:18:47 18:10:17 07:26 3 14:44 2 18:47 2 00:18:47
72 RunningExpert M21 07:26 3 07:18 2 04:03 2
01:14 00:53 00:16
3. Tarvi Tambur 00:19:54 18:46:59 07:23 2 15:24 3 19:54 3 00:19:54
15 0 M21 07:23 2 08:01 3 04:30 3
01:11 01:36 00:43
Ideaalaeg : 06:12 06:25 03:47 00:16:24
M40 Rada (2): 2 KP 3.971 km ^
1. Margus Tinno 00:16:03 19:06:20 06:19 1 12:27 1 16:03 1 00:16:03
16 velo clubbers M40 06:19 1 06:08 1 03:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 06:19 06:08 03:36 00:16:03
N40 Rada (2): 2 KP 3.971 km ^
1. Lea Niinepuu 00:30:46 18:07:48 12:32 1 24:18 1 30:46 1 00:30:46
56 Sparta N40 12:32 1 11:46 1 06:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 12:32 11:46 06:28 00:30:46
OR M14 Rada (3): 4 KP 2.336 km ^
1. Kaspar Enok 00:22:03 19:00:44 07:41 1 12:51 1 14:05 1 14:22 1 22:03 1 00:22:03
58 0 OR M14 07:41 1 05:10 1 01:14 1 00:17 1 07:41 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mikk Valter Kindel 00:29:49 17:58:37 10:12 2 18:59 2 20:38 2 21:06 2 29:49 2 00:29:49
74 OR M14 10:12 2 08:47 2 01:39 2 00:28 2 08:43 2
02:31 03:37 00:25 00:11 01:02
Ideaalaeg : 07:41 05:10 01:14 00:17 07:41 00:22:03
OR M21 Rada (4): 8 KP 3,971 km ^
1. Kaido Vetevoog 00:29:28 19:36:10 06:07 3 10:30 1 12:34 1 14:09 1 17:45 1 00:29:28
70 FB Jooksmine 2trahviminut OR M21 06:07 3 04:23 1 02:04 2 01:35 2 03:36 1 00:13 2 06:38 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vaido Salis 00:31:53 19:11:49 05:47 2 11:30 2 13:44 2 00:31:53
31 2 trahviminutit OR M21 05:47 2 05:43 2 02:14 3 03:32 1 00:48 2 00:13 2 08:06 3
-00:20 01:20 00:10 -21:49 00:00 01:28
3. Toomas Loho 00:35:58 18:20:27 04:26 1 21:57 3 23:28 3 24:10 2 00:35:58
71 FB Jooksmine 2trahviminut OR M21 04:26 1 17:31 3 01:31 1 00:42 1 00:37 1 00:09 1 05:37 1
-01:41 13:08 -00:33 -00:53 -22:00 -00:04 -01:01
Ideaalaeg : 04:26 04:23 01:31 00:42 03:36 03:32 00:37 00:09 05:37 00:24:33
OR N21 Rada (4): 8 KP 3,971 km ^
1. Olga Andrejeva 00:26:44 19:25:36 04:53 1 09:30 1 13:07 1 13:51 1 17:43 1 20:57 1 21:40 1 21:54 1 26:44 1 00:26:44
3 Pargijooksud OR N21 04:53 1 04:37 1 03:37 2 00:44 1 03:52 1 03:14 1 00:43 1 00:14 1 04:50 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tiina Herkel 00:39:48 18:28:40 07:06 2 13:34 2 18:11 2 00:39:48
23 2 trahviminutt OR N21 07:06 2 06:28 2 04:37 3 04:29 2 01:11 2 00:22 3 09:48 3
02:13 01:51 01:00 01:15 00:28 00:08 04:58
3. Kadri Liiv 00:39:49 18:28:38 07:10 3 15:07 3 18:12 3 00:39:49
21 Kaitseväe peastaap 2tra OR N21 07:10 3 07:57 3 03:05 1 04:47 3 01:18 3 00:17 2 08:45 2
02:17 03:20 -00:32 01:33 00:35 00:03 03:55
Ideaalaeg : 04:53 04:37 03:05 00:44 03:52 03:14 00:43 00:14 04:50 00:26:12
OR N50 Rada (4): 8 KP 3,971 km ^
1. Marika Müür 00:30:29 17:43:28 05:21 1 10:40 1 13:06 1 00:30:29
13 2 trahviminutit OR N50 05:21 1 05:19 1 02:26 1 03:27 1 00:40 1 00:16 1 07:42 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
OR N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3,971 km ^
1. Mare Niitsoo 00:29:54 17:43:46 05:02 1 10:20 1 12:46 1 00:29:54
18 2 trahviminutit OR N60 05:02 1 05:18 1 02:26 1 03:55 1 00:39 1 00:18 1 07:30 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
TILLU Rada (5): 1 KP ^
1. Teele Loho 00:00:47 18:14:54 00:00:47
109999 TILLU
2. Stella Lotte Sulend 00:00:50 18:05:13 00:00:50
43 0 TILLU
3. Elisa Maria Kindel 00:01:01 19:10:06 00:01:01
75 TILLU
4. Ralf Emil Sulend 00:01:10 18:07:27 00:01:10
44 0 TILLU
5. Epp Marie Rahuvarm 00:01:15 19:52:32 00:01:15
29 0 TILLU
6. Karoliine Kalbus 00:01:46 19:19:02 00:01:46
34 0 TILLU
#1 Rada (M10,N10,M14,N14): 1 KP 2.336 km ^
1. Indrek Kalbus 00:13:17 18:51:20 08:34 1 13:17 1 00:13:17
22 0 M10 08:34 1 04:43 1
00:00 00:00
2. Ott Rahuvarm 00:13:57 19:51:34 08:46 2 13:57 2 00:13:57
28 0 M10 08:46 2 05:11 2
00:12 00:28
3. Maria Kalbus 00:23:21 18:52:50 14:11 3 23:21 3 00:23:21
61 0 N10 14:11 3 09:10 3
05:37 04:27
Ideaalaeg : 08:34 04:43 00:13:17
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50,M60,N60): 2 KP 3.971 km ^
1. Margus Tinno 00:16:03 19:06:20 06:19 2 12:27 1 16:03 1 00:16:03
16 velo clubbers M40 06:19 2 06:08 1 03:36 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mihkel Tikerpalu 00:16:24 17:55:45 06:12 1 12:37 2 16:24 2 00:16:24
38 SA NUKU M21 06:12 1 06:25 2 03:47 2
-00:07 00:17 00:11
3. Ivo Särak 00:18:47 18:10:17 07:26 4 14:44 3 18:47 3 00:18:47
72 RunningExpert M21 07:26 4 07:18 3 04:03 3
01:07 01:10 00:27
4. Tarvi Tambur 00:19:54 18:46:59 07:23 3 15:24 4 19:54 4 00:19:54
15 0 M21 07:23 3 08:01 5 04:30 5
01:04 01:53 00:54
5. Siret Anier 00:20:14 18:02:36 08:00 5 15:47 5 20:14 5 00:20:14
8 Windrox Spordiklubi N21 08:00 5 07:47 4 04:27 4
01:41 01:39 00:51
6. Stever Juhandi 00:30:46 18:07:47 12:32 6 24:18 6 30:46 6 00:30:46
57 Sparta M18 12:32 6 11:46 6 06:28 6
06:13 05:38 02:52
6. Lea Niinepuu 00:30:46 18:07:48 12:32 6 24:18 6 30:46 6 00:30:46
56 Sparta N40 12:32 6 11:46 6 06:28 6
06:13 05:38 02:52
8. Eva Kalbus 00:37:20 18:54:40 00:37:20
41 0 N21
Ideaalaeg : 06:12 06:08 03:36 00:15:56
#3 Rada (OR N14,OR M14): 4 KP 2.336 km ^
1. Kaspar Enok 00:22:03 19:00:44 07:41 1 12:51 1 14:05 1 14:22 1 22:03 1 00:22:03
58 0 OR M14 07:41 1 05:10 1 01:14 1 00:17 1 07:41 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mikk Valter Kindel 00:29:49 17:58:37 10:12 2 18:59 2 20:38 2 21:06 2 29:49 2 00:29:49
74 OR M14 10:12 2 08:47 2 01:39 2 00:28 2 08:43 2
02:31 03:37 00:25 00:11 01:02
Ideaalaeg : 07:41 05:10 01:14 00:17 07:41 00:22:03
#4 Rada (OR M16,OR N16,OR M21,OR N21,OR M50,OR N50,OR M60,OR N60,OR M70,OR M70): 8 KP 3,971 km ^
1. Olga Andrejeva 00:26:44 19:25:36 04:53 2 09:30 1 13:07 4 13:51 1 17:43 1 20:57 1 21:40 1 21:54 1 26:44 1 00:26:44
3 Pargijooksud OR N21 04:53 2 04:37 2 03:37 7 00:44 2 03:52 2 03:14 1 00:43 4 00:14 4 04:50 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaido Vetevoog 00:29:28 19:36:10 06:07 6 10:30 3 12:34 1 14:09 2 17:45 2 00:29:28
70 FB Jooksmine 2trahviminut OR M21 06:07 6 04:23 1 02:04 2 01:35 3 03:36 1 00:13 2 06:38 3
01:14 -00:14 -01:33 00:51 -00:16 -00:01 01:48
3. Mare Niitsoo 00:29:54 17:43:46 05:02 3 10:20 2 12:46 2 00:29:54
18 2 trahviminutit OR N60 05:02 3 05:18 3 02:26 4 03:55 4 00:39 2 00:18 7 07:30 4
00:09 00:41 -01:11 00:41 -00:04 00:04 02:40
4. Marika Müür 00:30:29 17:43:28 05:21 4 10:40 4 13:06 3 00:30:29
13 2 trahviminutit OR N50 05:21 4 05:19 4 02:26 4 03:27 2 00:40 3 00:16 5 07:42 5
00:28 00:42 -01:11 00:13 -00:03 00:02 02:52
5. Vaido Salis 00:31:53 19:11:49 05:47 5 11:30 5 13:44 5 00:31:53
31 2 trahviminutit OR M21 05:47 5 05:43 5 02:14 3 03:32 3 00:48 5 00:13 2 08:06 6
00:54 01:06 -01:23 00:18 00:05 -00:01 03:16
6. Toomas Loho 00:35:58 18:20:27 04:26 1 21:57 8 23:28 8 24:10 3 00:35:58
71 FB Jooksmine 2trahviminut OR M21 04:26 1 17:31 8 01:31 1 00:42 1 00:37 1 00:09 1 05:37 2
-00:27 12:54 -02:06 -00:02 -00:06 -00:05 00:47
7. Tiina Herkel 00:39:48 18:28:40 07:06 7 13:34 6 18:11 6 00:39:48
23 2 trahviminutt OR N21 07:06 7 06:28 6 04:37 8 04:29 5 01:11 6 00:22 8 09:48 8
02:13 01:51 01:00 01:15 00:28 00:08 04:58
8. Kadri Liiv 00:39:49 18:28:38 07:10 8 15:07 7 18:12 7 00:39:49
21 Kaitseväe peastaap 2tra OR N21 07:10 8 07:57 7 03:05 6 04:47 6 01:18 7 00:17 6 08:45 7
02:17 03:20 -00:32 01:33 00:35 00:03 03:55
Ideaalaeg : 04:26 04:23 01:31 00:42 03:36 03:14 00:37 00:09 04:50 00:23:28
#5 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^
1. Teele Loho 00:00:47 18:14:54 00:00:47
109999 TILLU
2. Stella Lotte Sulend 00:00:50 18:05:13 00:00:50
43 0 TILLU
3. Elisa Maria Kindel 00:01:01 19:10:06 00:01:01
75 TILLU
4. Ralf Emil Sulend 00:01:10 18:07:27 00:01:10
44 0 TILLU
5. Epp Marie Rahuvarm 00:01:15 19:52:32 00:01:15
29 0 TILLU
6. Karoliine Kalbus 00:01:46 19:19:02 00:01:46
34 0 TILLU
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 17.05.2016 23:26:13 OK Nõmme