Tallinna Pargijooksud Harku
30.05.2016
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Taavi Tambur
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M]
[M10] [M14] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M50]
[M60] [N] [N10] [N14] [N18] [N21]
[N40] [N50] [N60] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21]
[OR M50] [OR M60] [OR M70] [OR M70] [OR N14] [OR N16]
[OR N21] [OR N50] [OR N60] [TILLU]
M10 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.613 km ^
1. Ott Rahuvarm 00:17:01 18:48:58 06:56 1 17:01 1 00:17:01
28 0 M10 06:56 1 10:05 1
00:00 00:00
2. Risto Kalju 00:17:26 19:36:47 00:17:26
0 x41 M10
3. Andreas Müller 00:17:30 18:48:56 07:02 2 17:30 2 00:17:30
0 M10 07:02 2 10:28 2
00:06 00:23
4. Hendrik Kibus 00:27:48 18:56:51 11:55 3 27:48 3 00:27:48
0 x30 M10 11:55 3 15:53 3
04:59 05:48
5. Hans Christian Kibus 00:30:47 18:56:52 30:47 4 00:30:47
0 x33 M10 30:47 4
23:51
Ideaalaeg : 06:56 10:05 00:17:01
N10 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.613 km ^
1. Teele Loho 00:23:06 19:04:30 08:26 1 23:06 1 00:23:06
0 x31 N10 08:26 1 14:40 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 08:26 14:40 00:23:06
N18 Rada (2): 1 KP 4.000 km ^
1. Lisette Lillend 00:24:45 17:35:28 11:32 1 24:45 1 00:24:45
82 0 N18 11:32 1 13:13 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 11:32 13:13 00:24:45
N21 Rada (2): 1 KP 4.000 km ^
1. Siret Anier 00:22:00 18:52:01 10:14 1 22:00 1 00:22:00
8 Windrox Spordiklubi N21 10:14 1 11:46 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 10:14 11:46 00:22:00
M21 Rada (2): 1 KP 4.000 km ^
1. Mihkel Tikerpalu 00:16:58 18:05:43 07:28 1 16:58 1 00:16:58
38 SA NUKU M21 07:28 1 09:30 1
00:00 00:00
2. Ivo Särak 00:19:11 19:15:41 08:31 2 19:11 2 00:19:11
72 RunningExpert M21 08:31 2 10:40 3
01:03 01:10
3. Tarvi Tambur 00:19:29 19:29:04 08:56 3 19:29 3 00:19:29
15 0 M21 08:56 3 10:33 2
01:28 01:03
4. Kainar Kruus 00:24:11 17:59:35 11:18 4 24:11 4 00:24:11
0 M21 11:18 4 12:53 5
03:50 03:23
4. Aigor Paas 00:24:11 17:59:33 11:19 5 24:11 4 00:24:11
0 M21 11:19 5 12:52 4
03:51 03:22
Ideaalaeg : 07:28 09:30 00:16:58
M40 Rada (2): 1 KP 4.000 km ^
1. Margus Tinno 00:16:37 18:52:33 07:34 1 16:37 1 00:16:37
16 velo clubbers M40 07:34 1 09:03 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 07:34 09:03 00:16:37
N40 Rada (2): 1 KP 4.000 km ^
1. Kaire Lillend 00:36:16 17:35:27 15:24 1 36:16 1 00:36:16
81 0 N40 15:24 1 20:52 1
00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 15:24 20:52 00:36:16
OR M14 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
1. Ott Rahuvarm 00:25:12 19:26:36 25:12 1 00:25:12
28 1 trahviminut OR M14 25:12 1
00:00
2. Andreas Müller 00:27:28 19:26:34 27:28 2 00:27:28
0 1 trahviminut OR M14 27:28 2
02:16
OR M21 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.33 km ^
1. Toomas Lents 00:22:33 18:00:52 03:42 1 09:57 1 12:31 1 12:47 1 16:28 1 17:23 1 18:23 1 22:33 1 00:22:33
0 x10 OR M21 03:42 1 06:15 2 02:34 1 00:16 1 03:41 1 00:55 1 01:00 1 04:10 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Toomas Loho 00:32:12 18:26:23 04:47 2 10:40 2 13:32 2 14:04 2 00:32:12
71 3 trahviminutit OR M21 04:47 2 05:53 1 02:52 2 00:32 2 01:01 2 06:36 2
01:05 -00:22 00:18 00:16 00:01 02:26
Ideaalaeg : 03:42 05:53 02:34 00:16 03:41 00:55 01:00 04:10 00:22:11
OR N21 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.33 km ^
1. Triin Puusepp 00:36:05 17:55:21 06:12 2 14:30 2 19:41 2 20:11 2 27:12 2 29:35 2 30:58 3 36:05 1 00:36:05
77 0 OR N21 06:12 2 08:18 2 05:11 3 00:30 3 07:01 2 02:23 2 01:23 3 05:07 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tiina Herkel 00:36:35 17:55:17 06:13 3 14:33 3 19:54 3 20:16 3 27:18 3 29:43 3 30:57 2 36:35 2 00:36:35
23 0 OR N21 06:13 3 08:20 3 05:21 4 00:22 2 07:02 3 02:25 3 01:14 2 05:38 2
00:01 00:02 00:10 -00:08 00:01 00:02 -00:09 00:31
3. Kadri Liiv 00:42:42 17:55:20 06:50 4 18:14 4 22:47 4 23:18 4 00:42:42
21 Kaitseväe peastaap 4trahv OR N21 06:50 4 11:24 4 04:33 2 00:31 4 10:49 3
00:38 03:06 -00:38 00:01 05:42
Olga Andrejeva DQ 20:13:42 04:31 1 10:54 1 13:27 1 13:44 1 17:07 1 17:58 1 18:58 1 DQ
3 Pargijooksud OR N21 04:31 1 06:23 1 02:33 1 00:17 1 03:23 1 00:51 1 01:00 1
-01:41 -01:55 -02:38 -00:13 -03:38 -01:32 -00:23
Ideaalaeg : 04:31 06:23 02:33 00:17 03:23 00:51 01:00 05:07 00:24:05
OR N50 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.33 km ^
1. Marika Müür 00:31:49 17:44:00 05:32 1 15:17 1 18:57 1 19:15 1 23:34 1 25:14 1 26:36 1 31:49 1 00:31:49
13 0 OR N50 05:32 1 09:45 1 03:40 1 00:18 1 04:19 1 01:40 1 01:22 1 05:13 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:32 09:45 03:40 00:18 04:19 01:40 01:22 05:13 00:31:49
OR N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.33 km ^
1. Mare Niitsoo 00:31:01 17:44:05 05:24 1 15:10 1 18:49 1 19:07 1 23:26 1 25:11 1 26:21 1 31:01 1 00:31:01
18 0 OR N60 05:24 1 09:46 1 03:39 1 00:18 1 04:19 1 01:45 1 01:10 1 04:40 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 05:24 09:46 03:39 00:18 04:19 01:45 01:10 04:40 00:31:01
TILLU Rada (5): 1 KP ^
1. Teele Loho 00:01:10 18:18:15 00:31 1 01:10 1 00:01:10
0 TILLU 00:31 1 00:39 1
00:00 00:00
2. Teete Kalju 00:01:25 19:32:11 00:40 2 01:25 2 00:01:25
0 x34 TILLU 00:40 2 00:45 2
00:09 00:06
3. Hendrik Kibus 00:01:36 18:48:37 00:43 3 01:36 3 00:01:36
0 x22 TILLU 00:43 3 00:53 3
00:12 00:14
4. Hans Christian Kibus 00:01:50 18:48:56 00:48 4 01:50 4 00:01:50
0 x23 TILLU 00:48 4 01:02 5
00:17 00:23
5. Epp Marie Rahuvarm 00:02:00 18:44:04 01:02 5 02:00 5 00:02:00
29 0 TILLU 01:02 5 00:58 4
00:31 00:19
Ideaalaeg : 00:31 00:39 00:01:10
#1 Rada (M10,N10,M14,N14): 1 KP 2.613 km ^
1. Ott Rahuvarm 00:17:01 18:48:58 06:56 1 17:01 1 00:17:01
28 0 M10 06:56 1 10:05 1
00:00 00:00
2. Risto Kalju 00:17:26 19:36:47 00:17:26
0 x41 M10
3. Andreas Müller 00:17:30 18:48:56 07:02 2 17:30 2 00:17:30
0 M10 07:02 2 10:28 2
00:06 00:23
4. Teele Loho 00:23:06 19:04:30 08:26 3 23:06 3 00:23:06
0 x31 N10 08:26 3 14:40 3
01:30 04:35
5. Hendrik Kibus 00:27:48 18:56:51 11:55 4 27:48 4 00:27:48
0 x30 M10 11:55 4 15:53 4
04:59 05:48
6. Hans Christian Kibus 00:30:47 18:56:52 30:47 5 00:30:47
0 x33 M10 30:47 5
23:51
Ideaalaeg : 06:56 10:05 00:17:01
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50,M60,N60): 1 KP 4.000 km ^
1. Margus Tinno 00:16:37 18:52:33 07:34 2 16:37 1 00:16:37
16 velo clubbers M40 07:34 2 09:03 1
00:00 00:00
2. Mihkel Tikerpalu 00:16:58 18:05:43 07:28 1 16:58 2 00:16:58
38 SA NUKU M21 07:28 1 09:30 2
-00:06 00:27
3. Ivo Särak 00:19:11 19:15:41 08:31 3 19:11 3 00:19:11
72 RunningExpert M21 08:31 3 10:40 4
00:57 01:37
4. Tarvi Tambur 00:19:29 19:29:04 08:56 4 19:29 4 00:19:29
15 0 M21 08:56 4 10:33 3
01:22 01:30
5. Siret Anier 00:22:00 18:52:01 10:14 5 22:00 5 00:22:00
8 Windrox Spordiklubi N21 10:14 5 11:46 5
02:40 02:43
6. Kainar Kruus 00:24:11 17:59:35 11:18 6 24:11 6 00:24:11
0 M21 11:18 6 12:53 7
03:44 03:50
6. Aigor Paas 00:24:11 17:59:33 11:19 7 24:11 6 00:24:11
0 M21 11:19 7 12:52 6
03:45 03:49
8. Lisette Lillend 00:24:45 17:35:28 11:32 8 24:45 8 00:24:45
82 0 N18 11:32 8 13:13 8
03:58 04:10
9. Kaire Lillend 00:36:16 17:35:27 15:24 9 36:16 9 00:36:16
81 0 N40 15:24 9 20:52 9
07:50 11:49
Ideaalaeg : 07:28 09:03 00:16:31
#3 Rada (OR N14,OR M14): 6 KP 2.10 km ^
1. Ott Rahuvarm 00:25:12 19:26:36 25:12 1 00:25:12
28 1 trahviminut OR M14 25:12 1
00:00
2. Andreas Müller 00:27:28 19:26:34 27:28 2 00:27:28
0 1 trahviminut OR M14 27:28 2
02:16
#4 Rada (OR M16,OR N16,OR M21,OR N21,OR M50,OR N50,OR M60,OR N60,OR M70,OR M70): 7 KP 3.33 km ^
1. Toomas Lents 00:22:33 18:00:52 03:42 1 09:57 1 12:31 1 12:47 1 16:28 1 17:23 1 18:23 1 22:33 1 00:22:33
0 x10 OR M21 03:42 1 06:15 2 02:34 2 00:16 1 03:41 2 00:55 2 01:00 1 04:10 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mare Niitsoo 00:31:01 17:44:05 05:24 4 15:10 6 18:49 4 19:07 4 23:26 3 25:11 3 26:21 3 31:01 2 00:31:01
18 0 OR N60 05:24 4 09:46 7 03:39 4 00:18 3 04:19 3 01:45 4 01:10 4 04:40 2
01:42 03:31 01:05 00:02 00:38 00:50 00:10 00:30
3. Marika Müür 00:31:49 17:44:00 05:32 5 15:17 7 18:57 5 19:15 5 23:34 4 25:14 4 26:36 4 31:49 3 00:31:49
13 0 OR N50 05:32 5 09:45 6 03:40 5 00:18 3 04:19 3 01:40 3 01:22 6 05:13 4
01:50 03:30 01:06 00:02 00:38 00:45 00:22 01:03
4. Toomas Loho 00:32:12 18:26:23 04:47 3 10:40 2 13:32 3 14:04 3 00:32:12
71 3 trahviminutit OR M21 04:47 3 05:53 1 02:52 3 00:32 8 01:01 3 06:36 6
01:05 -00:22 00:18 00:16 00:01 02:26
5. Triin Puusepp 00:36:05 17:55:21 06:12 6 14:30 4 19:41 6 20:11 6 27:12 5 29:35 5 30:58 6 36:05 4 00:36:05
77 0 OR N21 06:12 6 08:18 4 05:11 7 00:30 6 07:01 5 02:23 5 01:23 7 05:07 3
02:30 02:03 02:37 00:14 03:20 01:28 00:23 00:57
6. Tiina Herkel 00:36:35 17:55:17 06:13 7 14:33 5 19:54 7 20:16 7 27:18 6 29:43 6 30:57 5 36:35 5 00:36:35
23 0 OR N21 06:13 7 08:20 5 05:21 8 00:22 5 07:02 6 02:25 6 01:14 5 05:38 5
02:31 02:05 02:47 00:06 03:21 01:30 00:14 01:28
7. Kadri Liiv 00:42:42 17:55:20 06:50 8 18:14 8 22:47 8 23:18 8 00:42:42
21 Kaitseväe peastaap 4trahv OR N21 06:50 8 11:24 8 04:33 6 00:31 7 10:49 7
03:08 05:09 01:59 00:15 06:39
Olga Andrejeva DQ 20:13:42 04:31 2 10:54 3 13:27 2 13:44 2 17:07 2 17:58 2 18:58 2 DQ
3 Pargijooksud OR N21 04:31 2 06:23 3 02:33 1 00:17 2 03:23 1 00:51 1 01:00 1
00:49 00:08 -00:01 00:01 -00:18 -00:04 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:42 05:53 02:33 00:16 03:23 00:51 01:00 04:10 00:21:48
#5 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^
1. Teele Loho 00:01:10 18:18:15 00:31 1 01:10 1 00:01:10
0 TILLU 00:31 1 00:39 1
00:00 00:00
2. Teete Kalju 00:01:25 19:32:11 00:40 2 01:25 2 00:01:25
0 x34 TILLU 00:40 2 00:45 2
00:09 00:06
3. Hendrik Kibus 00:01:36 18:48:37 00:43 3 01:36 3 00:01:36
0 x22 TILLU 00:43 3 00:53 3
00:12 00:14
4. Hans Christian Kibus 00:01:50 18:48:56 00:48 4 01:50 4 00:01:50
0 x23 TILLU 00:48 4 01:02 5
00:17 00:23
5. Epp Marie Rahuvarm 00:02:00 18:44:04 01:02 5 02:00 5 00:02:00
29 0 TILLU 01:02 5 00:58 4
00:31 00:19
Ideaalaeg : 00:31 00:39 00:01:10
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 17.06.2016 23:23:00 OK Nõmme