Tallinna Pargijooksud Saue
13.06.2016
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva, Taavi Tambur
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M]
[M10] [M14] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M50]
[M60] [N] [N10] [N14] [N18] [N21]
[N40] [N50] [N60] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21]
[OR M50] [OR M60] [OR M70] [OR M70] [OR N14] [OR N16]
[OR N21] [OR N50] [OR N60] [TILLU]
M10 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.5 km ^
1. Ott Rahuvarm 00:12:40 18:53:35 08:43 1 12:40 1 00:12:40
28 0 M10 08:43 1 03:57 1
00:00 00:00
2. Ron-Robin Rank 00:14:41 17:41:19 10:04 3 14:41 2 00:14:41
92 M10 10:04 3 04:37 2
01:21 00:40
3. Lauri Poom 00:14:47 18:53:32 09:58 2 14:47 3 00:14:47
0 M10 09:58 2 04:49 3
01:15 00:52
4. Brandon Klaasimäe 00:32:15 17:53:52 21:30 4 32:15 4 00:32:15
0 M10 21:30 4 10:45 4
12:47 06:48
Ideaalaeg : 08:43 03:57 00:12:40
N10 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.5 km ^
1. Kirke Stiina Kampus 00:16:27 18:06:18 11:12 1 16:27 1 00:16:27
0 N10 11:12 1 05:15 2
00:00 00:00
2. Bretlin Rudissaar 00:17:19 17:53:47 12:17 2 17:19 2 00:17:19
0 N10 12:17 2 05:02 1
01:05 -00:13
Ideaalaeg : 11:12 05:02 00:16:14
N14 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.5 km ^
1. Marietta Mark 00:16:35 18:06:21 11:07 1 16:35 1 00:16:35
0 N14 11:07 1 05:28 1
00:00 00:00
2. Evelyn Nurja 00:22:31 18:15:53 15:55 3 00:22:31
10 OKNõmme N14 15:55 3
04:48
3. Stella Liivik 00:22:32 18:15:54 15:53 2 22:32 2 00:22:32
0 N14 15:53 2 06:39 2
04:46 01:11
Ideaalaeg : 11:07 05:28 00:16:35
N18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Lisette Lillend 00:27:50 17:33:48 09:49 1 13:56 1 23:38 1 27:50 1 00:27:50
82 0 N18 09:49 1 04:07 1 09:42 1 04:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 09:49 04:07 09:42 04:12 00:27:50
N21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Siret Anier 00:25:03 18:46:24 08:39 1 12:28 1 21:15 1 25:03 1 00:25:03
8 Windrox Spordiklubi N21 08:39 1 03:49 1 08:47 1 03:48 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 08:39 03:49 08:47 03:48 00:25:03
M21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Mihkel Tikerpalu 00:21:15 18:53:27 06:51 1 10:06 1 17:49 1 21:15 1 00:21:15
38 SA NUKU M21 06:51 1 03:15 1 07:43 2 03:26 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Juhan Muru 00:21:17 19:02:07 07:10 2 10:28 2 18:07 2 21:17 2 00:21:17
0 M21 07:10 2 03:18 2 07:39 1 03:10 1
00:19 00:03 -00:04 -00:16
3. Tarvi Tambur 00:23:54 19:32:58 07:44 3 11:32 3 20:09 3 23:54 3 00:23:54
15 0 M21 07:44 3 03:48 3 08:37 3 03:45 3
00:53 00:33 00:54 00:19
4. Ivo Särak 00:25:25 19:21:43 00:25:25
72 RunningExpert M21
Ideaalaeg : 06:51 03:15 07:39 03:10 00:20:55
M40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Margus Tinno 00:20:09 18:29:39 06:45 2 09:55 2 17:00 2 20:09 2 00:20:09
16 velo clubbers M40 06:45 2 03:10 2 07:05 2 03:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaido Nurja 00:29:04 19:09:21 01:31 1 03:51 1 04:23 1 08:09 1 00:29:04
4 Pargijooksud M40 01:31 1 02:20 1 00:32 1 03:46 2
-05:14 -00:50 -06:33 00:37
Ideaalaeg : 01:31 02:20 00:32 03:09 00:07:32
N40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Katrin Nurja 00:32:49 18:18:13 11:40 1 16:47 1 27:51 1 32:49 1 00:32:49
5 OK Nõmme N40 11:40 1 05:07 1 11:04 1 04:58 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaire Lillend 00:45:30 17:33:45 14:19 2 20:28 2 40:29 2 45:30 2 00:45:30
81 N40 14:19 2 06:09 2 20:01 2 05:01 2
02:39 01:02 08:57 00:03
Ideaalaeg : 11:40 05:07 11:04 04:58 00:32:49
M50 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Rain Vellerind 00:28:12 18:59:20 01:07 1 03:11 1 03:42 1 22:28 1 00:28:12
85 0 M50 01:07 1 02:04 1 00:31 1 18:46 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:07 02:04 00:31 18:46 00:22:28
OR N14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.5 km ^
1. Kaisa Kampus 00:23:05 18:15:09 01:23 3 04:00 1 04:55 2 00:23:05
0 3 trahviminutit OR N14 01:23 3 02:37 1 00:55 4 01:50 4 00:54 1 01:02 1 04:22 1 03:36 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Miriam Paesüld 00:24:45 18:58:32 01:53 4 04:52 3 05:40 3 11:14 2 13:25 3 15:06 3 16:50 3 18:00 3 23:56 3 24:45 1 00:24:45
0 1 trahviminut OR N14 01:53 4 02:59 3 00:48 2 05:34 1 02:11 3 01:41 3 01:44 4 01:10 4 05:56 3 00:49 1
00:30 00:22 -00:07 -09:10 -00:09 00:50 00:08 01:34 -02:47
3. Carmen Raagmets 00:26:20 19:33:56 01:22 2 04:06 2 04:51 1 10:47 1 12:18 1 13:29 1 14:43 1 15:46 1 21:19 1 26:20 2 00:26:20
0 4 trahviminutit OR N14 01:22 2 02:44 2 00:45 1 05:56 3 01:31 2 01:11 2 01:14 2 01:03 3 05:33 2 05:01 5
-00:01 00:07 -00:10 -09:50 -00:39 00:20 00:01 01:11 01:25
4. Lisandre Toater 00:28:05 19:59:09 01:21 1 04:54 4 05:47 4 11:31 3 12:55 2 13:54 2 15:31 2 16:33 2 23:05 2 28:05 3 00:28:05
0 4 trahviminutit OR N14 01:21 1 03:33 4 00:53 3 05:44 2 01:24 1 00:59 1 01:37 3 01:02 1 06:32 4 05:00 4
-00:02 00:56 -00:02 -09:57 -00:51 00:43 00:00 02:10 01:24
5. Mirtel Paesüld 00:52:45 18:58:28 04:13 5 13:49 5 16:45 5 29:47 4 34:29 4 36:56 4 40:04 4 42:26 4 50:48 4 52:45 4 00:52:45
91 1 trahviminut OR N14 04:13 5 09:36 5 02:56 5 13:02 4 04:42 4 02:27 5 03:08 5 02:22 5 08:22 5 01:57 2
02:50 06:59 02:01 -06:39 00:37 02:14 01:20 04:00 -01:39
Ideaalaeg : 01:21 02:37 00:45 05:34 01:24 00:59 00:54 01:02 04:22 00:49 00:19:47
OR M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.5 km ^
1. Gregor Raagmets 00:24:56 19:33:18 02:37 2 04:59 1 05:34 1 00:24:56
0 5 trahviminutit OR M14 02:37 2 02:22 1 00:35 2 00:46 2 01:00 1 00:30 1 05:57 2 06:10 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Trent Asso Tõnisson 00:26:44 18:11:07 00:26:44
0 5 trahviminutit OR M14 00:32 1 03:55 1 00:45 1 00:44 1 01:14 2 00:39 2
-00:03 -09:48 -00:02 00:14 00:09
3. Marten Busch 00:27:23 18:20:18 01:54 1 05:36 2 06:20 2 11:55 1 13:24 1 14:35 1 16:02 1 16:51 1 22:30 1 27:23 1 00:27:23
0 4 trahviminutit OR M14 01:54 1 03:42 2 00:44 3 05:35 2 01:29 2 01:11 3 01:27 3 00:49 3 05:39 1 04:53 3
-00:43 01:20 00:09 -09:04 00:25 00:27 00:19 -00:18 -01:17
4. Sverre Tamm 00:35:26 17:43:30 02:37 2 07:46 3 08:41 3 17:23 2 19:11 2 20:40 2 22:30 2 23:47 2 31:30 2 35:26 2 00:35:26
0 3 trahviminutit OR M14 02:37 2 05:09 3 00:55 4 08:42 3 01:48 3 01:29 4 01:50 4 01:17 4 07:43 3 03:56 1
00:00 02:47 00:20 -08:45 00:43 00:50 00:47 01:46 -02:14
5. Simon Tamm 00:35:27 17:43:30 02:37 2 07:46 3 08:41 3 17:23 2 19:11 2 20:40 2 22:30 2 23:47 2 31:30 2 35:27 3 00:35:27
0 3 trahviminutit OR M14 02:37 2 05:09 3 00:55 4 08:42 3 01:48 3 01:29 4 01:50 4 01:17 4 07:43 3 03:57 2
00:00 02:47 00:20 -08:45 00:43 00:50 00:47 01:46 -02:13
Hendrik Muru DQ 19:30:46 03:36 5 10:57 5 12:36 5 DQ
0 kohustuslik puudu OR M14 03:36 5 07:21 5 01:39 6 01:40 6 11:07 5
00:59 04:59 01:04 00:54 05:10
Ideaalaeg : 01:54 02:22 00:32 03:55 00:45 00:44 01:00 00:30 05:39 03:56 00:21:17
OR N16 Rada (4): 19 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Joanna Busch 00:51:38 18:16:18 26:52 1 00:51:38
0 6 trahviminutit OR N16 26:52 1 06:05 1 01:03 1 00:58 1 06:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
OR M21 Rada (4): 19 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Tarvo Klaasimäe 00:22:42 18:14:37 01:01 2 02:54 1 03:44 2 06:38 1 07:20 1 07:52 1 08:31 1 08:58 1 11:27 1 11:58 1 12:42 1 12:52 1 14:53 1 17:35 1 17:49 1 18:32 1 19:20 1 19:49 1 22:20 1 22:42 1 00:22:42
0 OR M21 01:01 2 01:53 1 00:50 3 02:54 1 00:42 2 00:32 1 00:39 1 00:27 1 02:29 1 00:31 1 00:44 1 00:10 2 02:01 1 02:42 1 00:14 1 00:43 1 00:48 1 00:29 1 02:31 1 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Virko Raagmets 00:32:26 19:34:37 00:54 1 03:10 2 03:42 1 21:28 3 21:58 3 00:32:26
0 5 trahviminutit OR M21 00:54 1 02:16 2 00:32 1 17:46 3 00:30 1 00:35 2 05:29 3
-00:07 00:23 -00:18 14:52 -00:12 00:08 05:07
3. Karol Kampus 00:37:00 18:15:10 01:20 3 03:56 3 04:42 3 10:12 2 11:11 2 13:01 2 14:01 2 14:46 2 19:19 2 20:00 2 20:57 2 21:06 2 23:57 2 27:31 2 27:50 2 28:35 2 29:38 2 30:14 2 33:32 2 37:00 2 00:37:00
93 3 trahviminutit OR M21 01:20 3 02:36 3 00:46 2 05:30 2 00:59 3 01:50 2 01:00 2 00:45 3 04:33 2 00:41 2 00:57 2 00:09 1 02:51 2 03:34 2 00:19 2 00:45 2 01:03 2 00:36 2 03:18 2 03:28 2
00:19 00:43 -00:04 02:36 00:17 01:18 00:21 00:18 02:04 00:10 00:13 -00:01 00:50 00:52 00:05 00:02 00:15 00:07 00:47 03:06
Ideaalaeg : 00:54 01:53 00:32 02:54 00:30 00:32 00:39 00:27 02:29 00:31 00:44 00:09 02:01 02:42 00:14 00:43 00:48 00:29 02:31 00:22 00:22:04
OR N21 Rada (4): 19 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Siiri Raagmets 00:41:59 19:33:20 02:33 1 05:02 1 05:38 1 09:50 1 10:33 1 11:19 1 12:19 1 12:57 1 17:47 1 19:45 1 21:28 1 21:41 1 25:15 1 30:12 1 00:41:59
0 4 trahviminutit OR N21 02:33 1 02:29 1 00:36 1 04:12 1 00:43 1 00:46 1 01:00 1 00:38 1 04:50 1 01:58 1 01:43 1 00:13 1 03:34 1 04:57 1 01:24 1 00:47 1 03:24 1 04:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
OR N50 Rada (4): 19 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Marika Müür 00:44:05 19:21:06 01:45 1 05:30 1 06:13 1 11:30 1 13:19 1 15:46 1 17:07 1 17:56 1 22:24 1 23:16 1 24:43 1 24:58 1 29:16 1 33:59 1 34:32 1 35:42 1 37:08 1 37:47 1 41:33 1 44:05 1 00:44:05
13 2 trahviminutit OR N50 01:45 1 03:45 1 00:43 1 05:17 1 01:49 1 02:27 1 01:21 1 00:49 1 04:28 1 00:52 1 01:27 1 00:15 1 04:18 1 04:43 1 00:33 1 01:10 1 01:26 1 00:39 1 03:46 1 02:32 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:45 03:45 00:43 05:17 01:49 02:27 01:21 00:49 04:28 00:52 01:27 00:15 04:18 04:43 00:33 01:10 01:26 00:39 03:46 02:32 00:44:05
OR N60 Rada (4): 19 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Mare Niitsoo 00:43:55 19:21:08 01:31 1 05:24 1 06:08 1 11:23 1 13:16 1 15:42 1 16:52 1 17:49 1 22:01 1 23:19 1 24:36 1 24:51 1 29:11 1 33:47 1 34:25 1 35:33 1 36:47 1 37:40 1 41:21 1 43:55 1 00:43:55
18 2 trahviminutit OR N60 01:31 1 03:53 1 00:44 1 05:15 1 01:53 1 02:26 1 01:10 1 00:57 1 04:12 1 01:18 1 01:17 1 00:15 1 04:20 1 04:36 1 00:38 1 01:08 1 01:14 1 00:53 1 03:41 1 02:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:31 03:53 00:44 05:15 01:53 02:26 01:10 00:57 04:12 01:18 01:17 00:15 04:20 04:36 00:38 01:08 01:14 00:53 03:41 02:34 00:43:55
TILLU Rada (5): 1 KP ^
1. Joanna Busch 00:00:36 19:07:37 00:18 3 00:36 1 00:00:36
0 TILLU 00:18 3 00:18 1
00:00 00:00
1. Gregor Raagmets 00:00:36 19:55:30 00:16 1 00:36 1 00:00:36
0 TILLU 00:16 1 00:20 2
-00:02 00:02
3. Saara Sofiia Tammepuu 00:00:38 17:50:47 00:17 2 00:38 3 00:00:38
0 TILLU 00:17 2 00:21 3
-00:01 00:03
4. Lennart Muru 00:00:43 18:31:40 00:21 4 00:43 4 00:00:43
0 TILLU 00:21 4 00:22 4
00:03 00:04
5. Marten Busch 00:00:48 18:52:27 00:23 5 00:48 5 00:00:48
0 TILLU 00:23 5 00:25 5
00:05 00:07
6. Hendrik Muru 00:00:50 18:34:39 00:23 5 00:50 6 00:00:50
0 TILLU 00:23 5 00:27 7
00:05 00:09
6. Epp Marie Rahuvarm 00:00:50 18:58:25 00:24 7 00:50 6 00:00:50
29 0 TILLU 00:24 7 00:26 6
00:06 00:08
8. Miriam Paesüld 00:00:51 18:44:30 00:24 7 00:51 8 00:00:51
0 TILLU 00:24 7 00:27 7
00:06 00:09
9. Kaur Andreas Tammepuu 00:00:55 17:46:01 00:26 9 00:55 9 00:00:55
0 TILLU 00:26 9 00:29 9
00:08 00:11
10. Simon Tamm 00:00:59 18:23:22 00:27 10 00:59 10 00:00:59
0 TILLU 00:27 10 00:32 10
00:09 00:14
11. Brandon Klaasimäe 00:01:13 18:39:25 00:32 11 01:13 11 00:01:13
0 TILLU 00:32 11 00:41 11
00:14 00:23
12. Mirtel Paesüld 00:01:45 18:44:31 01:04 12 01:45 12 00:01:45
91 0 TILLU 01:04 12 00:41 11
00:46 00:23
13. Kaspar Mets 00:02:15 17:53:50 01:07 13 02:15 13 00:02:15
0 TILLU 01:07 13 01:08 13
00:49 00:50
14. Harold Jakson 00:03:47 18:46:19 01:42 14 03:47 14 00:03:47
0 TILLU 01:42 14 02:05 14
01:24 01:47
Ideaalaeg : 00:16 00:18 00:00:34
#1 Rada (M10,N10,M14,N14): 1 KP 2.5 km ^
1. Ott Rahuvarm 00:12:40 18:53:35 08:43 1 12:40 1 00:12:40
28 0 M10 08:43 1 03:57 1
00:00 00:00
2. Ron-Robin Rank 00:14:41 17:41:19 10:04 3 14:41 2 00:14:41
92 M10 10:04 3 04:37 2
01:21 00:40
3. Lauri Poom 00:14:47 18:53:32 09:58 2 14:47 3 00:14:47
0 M10 09:58 2 04:49 3
01:15 00:52
4. Kirke Stiina Kampus 00:16:27 18:06:18 11:12 5 16:27 4 00:16:27
0 N10 11:12 5 05:15 5
02:29 01:18
5. Marietta Mark 00:16:35 18:06:21 11:07 4 16:35 5 00:16:35
0 N14 11:07 4 05:28 6
02:24 01:31
6. Bretlin Rudissaar 00:17:19 17:53:47 12:17 6 17:19 6 00:17:19
0 N10 12:17 6 05:02 4
03:34 01:05
7. Evelyn Nurja 00:22:31 18:15:53 15:55 8 00:22:31
10 OKNõmme N14 15:55 8
07:12
8. Stella Liivik 00:22:32 18:15:54 15:53 7 22:32 7 00:22:32
0 N14 15:53 7 06:39 7
07:10 02:42
9. Brandon Klaasimäe 00:32:15 17:53:52 21:30 9 32:15 8 00:32:15
0 M10 21:30 9 10:45 8
12:47 06:48
Ideaalaeg : 08:43 03:57 00:12:40
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50,M60,N60): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Margus Tinno 00:20:09 18:29:39 06:45 3 09:55 3 17:00 3 20:09 2 00:20:09
16 velo clubbers M40 06:45 3 03:10 3 07:05 3 03:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mihkel Tikerpalu 00:21:15 18:53:27 06:51 4 10:06 4 17:49 4 21:15 3 00:21:15
38 SA NUKU M21 06:51 4 03:15 4 07:43 5 03:26 3
00:06 00:05 00:38 00:17
3. Juhan Muru 00:21:17 19:02:07 07:10 5 10:28 5 18:07 5 21:17 4 00:21:17
0 M21 07:10 5 03:18 5 07:39 4 03:10 2
00:25 00:08 00:34 00:01
4. Tarvi Tambur 00:23:54 19:32:58 07:44 6 11:32 6 20:09 6 23:54 6 00:23:54
15 0 M21 07:44 6 03:48 6 08:37 6 03:45 4
00:59 00:38 01:32 00:36
5. Siret Anier 00:25:03 18:46:24 08:39 7 12:28 7 21:15 7 25:03 7 00:25:03
8 Windrox Spordiklubi N21 08:39 7 03:49 7 08:47 7 03:48 6
01:54 00:39 01:42 00:39
6. Ivo Särak 00:25:25 19:21:43 00:25:25
72 RunningExpert M21
7. Lisette Lillend 00:27:50 17:33:48 09:49 8 13:56 8 23:38 8 27:50 8 00:27:50
82 0 N18 09:49 8 04:07 8 09:42 8 04:12 7
03:04 00:57 02:37 01:03
8. Rain Vellerind 00:28:12 18:59:20 01:07 1 03:11 1 03:42 1 22:28 5 00:28:12
85 0 M50 01:07 1 02:04 1 00:31 1 18:46 10
-05:38 -01:06 -06:34 15:37
9. Kaido Nurja 00:29:04 19:09:21 01:31 2 03:51 2 04:23 2 08:09 1 00:29:04
4 Pargijooksud M40 01:31 2 02:20 2 00:32 2 03:46 5
-05:14 -00:50 -06:33 00:37
10. Katrin Nurja 00:32:49 18:18:13 11:40 9 16:47 9 27:51 9 32:49 9 00:32:49
5 OK Nõmme N40 11:40 9 05:07 9 11:04 9 04:58 8
04:55 01:57 03:59 01:49
11. Kaire Lillend 00:45:30 17:33:45 14:19 10 20:28 10 40:29 10 45:30 10 00:45:30
81 N40 14:19 10 06:09 10 20:01 10 05:01 9
07:34 02:59 12:56 01:52
Ideaalaeg : 01:07 02:04 00:31 03:09 00:06:51
#3 Rada (OR N14,OR M14): 9 KP 2.5 km ^
1. Kaisa Kampus 00:23:05 18:15:09 01:23 3 04:00 1 04:55 2 00:23:05
0 3 trahviminutit OR N14 01:23 3 02:37 2 00:55 7 01:50 10 00:54 1 01:02 4 04:22 1 03:36 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Miriam Paesüld 00:24:45 18:58:32 01:53 4 04:52 3 05:40 4 11:14 2 13:25 4 15:06 4 16:50 4 18:00 4 23:56 4 24:45 1 00:24:45
0 1 trahviminut OR N14 01:53 4 02:59 4 00:48 5 05:34 2 02:11 7 01:41 9 01:44 7 01:10 7 05:56 4 00:49 1
00:30 00:22 -00:07 -09:10 -00:09 00:50 00:08 01:34 -02:47
3. Gregor Raagmets 00:24:56 19:33:18 02:37 6 04:59 5 05:34 3 00:24:56
0 5 trahviminutit OR M14 02:37 6 02:22 1 00:35 2 00:46 2 01:00 2 00:30 1 05:57 5 06:10 9
01:14 -00:15 -00:20 -01:04 00:06 -00:32 01:35 02:34
4. Carmen Raagmets 00:26:20 19:33:56 01:22 2 04:06 2 04:51 1 10:47 1 12:18 1 13:29 1 14:43 1 15:46 1 21:19 1 26:20 2 00:26:20
0 4 trahviminutit OR N14 01:22 2 02:44 3 00:45 4 05:56 5 01:31 4 01:11 4 01:14 3 01:03 6 05:33 2 05:01 8
-00:01 00:07 -00:10 -09:50 -00:39 00:20 00:01 01:11 01:25
5. Trent Asso Tõnisson 00:26:44 18:11:07 00:26:44
0 5 trahviminutit OR M14 00:32 1 03:55 1 00:45 1 00:44 1 01:14 3 00:39 2
-00:23 -10:36 -01:06 00:20 -00:23
6. Marten Busch 00:27:23 18:20:18 01:54 5 05:36 6 06:20 6 11:55 4 13:24 3 14:35 3 16:02 3 16:51 3 22:30 2 27:23 3 00:27:23
0 4 trahviminutit OR M14 01:54 5 03:42 6 00:44 3 05:35 3 01:29 3 01:11 4 01:27 5 00:49 3 05:39 3 04:53 6
00:31 01:05 -00:11 -09:52 -00:39 00:33 -00:13 01:17 01:17
7. Lisandre Toater 00:28:05 19:59:09 01:21 1 04:54 4 05:47 5 11:31 3 12:55 2 13:54 2 15:31 2 16:33 2 23:05 3 28:05 4 00:28:05
0 4 trahviminutit OR N14 01:21 1 03:33 5 00:53 6 05:44 4 01:24 2 00:59 3 01:37 6 01:02 4 06:32 6 05:00 7
-00:02 00:56 -00:02 -09:57 -00:51 00:43 00:00 02:10 01:24
8. Sverre Tamm 00:35:26 17:43:30 02:37 6 07:46 7 08:41 7 17:23 5 19:11 5 20:40 5 22:30 5 23:47 5 31:30 5 35:26 5 00:35:26
0 3 trahviminutit OR M14 02:37 6 05:09 7 00:55 7 08:42 6 01:48 5 01:29 6 01:50 8 01:17 8 07:43 7 03:56 4
01:14 02:32 00:00 -09:33 -00:21 00:56 00:15 03:21 00:20
9. Simon Tamm 00:35:27 17:43:30 02:37 6 07:46 7 08:41 7 17:23 5 19:11 5 20:40 5 22:30 5 23:47 5 31:30 5 35:27 6 00:35:27
0 3 trahviminutit OR M14 02:37 6 05:09 7 00:55 7 08:42 6 01:48 5 01:29 6 01:50 8 01:17 8 07:43 7 03:57 5
01:14 02:32 00:00 -09:33 -00:21 00:56 00:15 03:21 00:21
10. Mirtel Paesüld 00:52:45 18:58:28 04:13 10 13:49 10 16:45 10 29:47 7 34:29 7 36:56 7 40:04 7 42:26 7 50:48 7 52:45 7 00:52:45
91 1 trahviminut OR N14 04:13 10 09:36 10 02:56 11 13:02 8 04:42 8 02:27 11 03:08 10 02:22 10 08:22 9 01:57 2
02:50 06:59 02:01 -06:39 00:37 02:14 01:20 04:00 -01:39
Hendrik Muru DQ 19:30:46 03:36 9 10:57 9 12:36 9 DQ
0 kohustuslik puudu OR M14 03:36 9 07:21 9 01:39 10 01:40 8 11:07 10
02:13 04:44 00:44 -00:10 06:45
Ideaalaeg : 01:21 02:22 00:32 03:55 00:45 00:44 00:54 00:30 04:22 00:49 00:16:14
#4 Rada (OR M16,OR N16,OR M21,OR N21,OR M50,OR N50,OR M60,OR N60,OR M70,OR M70): 19 KP 5.00 km ^
1. Tarvo Klaasimäe 00:22:42 18:14:37 01:01 2 02:54 1 03:44 2 06:38 1 07:20 1 07:52 1 08:31 1 08:58 1 11:27 1 11:58 1 12:42 1 12:52 1 14:53 1 17:35 1 17:49 1 18:32 1 19:20 1 19:49 1 22:20 1 22:42 1 00:22:42
0 OR M21 01:01 2 01:53 1 00:50 6 02:54 1 00:42 2 00:32 1 00:39 1 00:27 1 02:29 1 00:31 1 00:44 1 00:10 2 02:01 1 02:42 1 00:14 1 00:43 1 00:48 1 00:29 1 02:31 1 00:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Virko Raagmets 00:32:26 19:34:37 00:54 1 03:10 2 03:42 1 21:28 6 21:58 6 00:32:26
0 5 trahviminutit OR M21 00:54 1 02:16 2 00:32 1 17:46 7 00:30 1 00:35 2 05:29 6
-00:07 00:23 -00:18 14:52 -00:12 00:08 05:07
3. Karol Kampus 00:37:00 18:15:10 01:20 3 03:56 3 04:42 3 10:12 3 11:11 3 13:01 3 14:01 3 14:46 3 19:19 3 20:00 3 20:57 2 21:06 2 23:57 2 27:31 2 27:50 2 28:35 2 29:38 2 30:14 2 33:32 2 37:00 2 00:37:00
93 3 trahviminutit OR M21 01:20 3 02:36 4 00:46 5 05:30 5 00:59 4 01:50 3 01:00 2 00:45 4 04:33 4 00:41 2 00:57 2 00:09 1 02:51 2 03:34 2 00:19 2 00:45 2 01:03 2 00:36 2 03:18 2 03:28 4
00:19 00:43 -00:04 02:36 00:17 01:18 00:21 00:18 02:04 00:10 00:13 -00:01 00:50 00:52 00:05 00:02 00:15 00:07 00:47 03:06
4. Siiri Raagmets 00:41:59 19:33:20 02:33 6 05:02 4 05:38 4 09:50 2 10:33 2 11:19 2 12:19 2 12:57 2 17:47 2 19:45 2 21:28 3 21:41 3 25:15 3 30:12 3 00:41:59
0 4 trahviminutit OR N21 02:33 6 02:29 3 00:36 2 04:12 2 00:43 3 00:46 2 01:00 2 00:38 3 04:50 5 01:58 5 01:43 5 00:13 3 03:34 3 04:57 5 01:24 4 00:47 4 03:24 3 04:32 5
01:32 00:36 -00:14 01:18 00:01 00:14 00:21 00:11 02:21 01:27 00:59 00:03 01:33 02:15 00:36 00:18 00:53 04:10
5. Mare Niitsoo 00:43:55 19:21:08 01:31 4 05:24 5 06:08 5 11:23 4 13:16 4 15:42 4 16:52 4 17:49 4 22:01 4 23:19 5 24:36 4 24:51 4 29:11 4 33:47 4 34:25 3 35:33 3 36:47 3 37:40 3 41:21 3 43:55 3 00:43:55
18 2 trahviminutit OR N60 01:31 4 03:53 6 00:44 4 05:15 3 01:53 7 02:26 4 01:10 4 00:57 6 04:12 2 01:18 4 01:17 3 00:15 4 04:20 5 04:36 3 00:38 4 01:08 3 01:14 3 00:53 5 03:41 4 02:34 3
00:30 02:00 -00:06 02:21 01:11 01:54 00:31 00:30 01:43 00:47 00:33 00:05 02:19 01:54 00:24 00:25 00:26 00:24 01:10 02:12
6. Marika Müür 00:44:05 19:21:06 01:45 5 05:30 6 06:13 6 11:30 5 13:19 5 15:46 5 17:07 5 17:56 5 22:24 5 23:16 4 24:43 5 24:58 5 29:16 5 33:59 5 34:32 4 35:42 4 37:08 4 37:47 4 41:33 4 44:05 4 00:44:05
13 2 trahviminutit OR N50 01:45 5 03:45 5 00:43 3 05:17 4 01:49 6 02:27 5 01:21 5 00:49 5 04:28 3 00:52 3 01:27 4 00:15 4 04:18 4 04:43 4 00:33 3 01:10 4 01:26 5 00:39 3 03:46 5 02:32 2
00:44 01:52 -00:07 02:23 01:07 01:55 00:42 00:22 01:59 00:21 00:43 00:05 02:17 02:01 00:19 00:27 00:38 00:10 01:15 02:10
7. Joanna Busch 00:51:38 18:16:18 26:52 7 00:51:38
0 6 trahviminutit OR N16 26:52 7 06:05 6 01:03 5 00:58 7 06:34 7
25:51 03:11 00:21 00:31 06:12
Ideaalaeg : 00:54 01:53 00:32 02:54 00:30 00:32 00:39 00:27 02:29 00:31 00:44 00:09 02:01 02:42 00:14 00:43 00:48 00:29 02:31 00:22 00:22:04
#5 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^
1. Joanna Busch 00:00:36 19:07:37 00:18 3 00:36 1 00:00:36
0 TILLU 00:18 3 00:18 1
00:00 00:00
1. Gregor Raagmets 00:00:36 19:55:30 00:16 1 00:36 1 00:00:36
0 TILLU 00:16 1 00:20 2
-00:02 00:02
3. Saara Sofiia Tammepuu 00:00:38 17:50:47 00:17 2 00:38 3 00:00:38
0 TILLU 00:17 2 00:21 3
-00:01 00:03
4. Lennart Muru 00:00:43 18:31:40 00:21 4 00:43 4 00:00:43
0 TILLU 00:21 4 00:22 4
00:03 00:04
5. Marten Busch 00:00:48 18:52:27 00:23 5 00:48 5 00:00:48
0 TILLU 00:23 5 00:25 5
00:05 00:07
6. Hendrik Muru 00:00:50 18:34:39 00:23 5 00:50 6 00:00:50
0 TILLU 00:23 5 00:27 7
00:05 00:09
6. Epp Marie Rahuvarm 00:00:50 18:58:25 00:24 7 00:50 6 00:00:50
29 0 TILLU 00:24 7 00:26 6
00:06 00:08
8. Miriam Paesüld 00:00:51 18:44:30 00:24 7 00:51 8 00:00:51
0 TILLU 00:24 7 00:27 7
00:06 00:09
9. Kaur Andreas Tammepuu 00:00:55 17:46:01 00:26 9 00:55 9 00:00:55
0 TILLU 00:26 9 00:29 9
00:08 00:11
10. Simon Tamm 00:00:59 18:23:22 00:27 10 00:59 10 00:00:59
0 TILLU 00:27 10 00:32 10
00:09 00:14
11. Brandon Klaasimäe 00:01:13 18:39:25 00:32 11 01:13 11 00:01:13
0 TILLU 00:32 11 00:41 11
00:14 00:23
12. Mirtel Paesüld 00:01:45 18:44:31 01:04 12 01:45 12 00:01:45
91 0 TILLU 01:04 12 00:41 11
00:46 00:23
13. Kaspar Mets 00:02:15 17:53:50 01:07 13 02:15 13 00:02:15
0 TILLU 01:07 13 01:08 13
00:49 00:50
14. Harold Jakson 00:03:47 18:46:19 01:42 14 03:47 14 00:03:47
0 TILLU 01:42 14 02:05 14
01:24 01:47
Ideaalaeg : 00:16 00:18 00:00:34
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 13.06.2016 21:09:13 OK Nõmme