RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Pae Park
10.05.2017
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M]
[M10] [M14] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M50]
[N] [N10] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N40]
[N50] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21] [OR M40] [OR M55]
[OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [TILLU]
M10 Rada (1): 1 KP 1.4km km ^
1. 129 Caius Priit Riisalu Tallinna S 00:08:38
N10 Rada (1): 1 KP 1.4km km ^
1. 128 Carol Liina Riisalu Tallinna S 00:09:36
2. 133 Laura Zirnask Tallinna Ü 00:15:54 +06:18
M14 Rada (1): 1 KP 1.4km km ^
1. 28 Ott Rahuvarm 0 00:07:01
N18 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 82 Lisette Lillend 0 00:28:47
2. 132 Jana Zirnask Nõmme Erak 00:34:48 +06:01
M18 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 00:30:33
M21 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 00:20:28
M40 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:24:50
N40 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 5 Katrin Nurja OK Nõmme 00:28:47
2. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 00:38:44 +09:57
N50 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 143 Ljudmilla Getman JK START 00:28:53
M50 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 40 Villu Zirnask 0 00:28:47
OR M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 1.56 km ^
1. 109999 Kaur Pertel 00:21:01
OR M21 Rada (4): 17 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 00:24:44
2. 23929 Andres Idla Audentes E 00:57:37 +32:53
OR N21 Rada (4): 17 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 109999 Andra Puusaare 00:43:00
OR M40 Rada (4): 17 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:46:16
OR N40 Rada (4): 17 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:38:18
2. 109999 Svetlana Ziogeviciute 01:11:58 +33:40
OR N55 Rada (4): 17 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:32:12
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:32:16 +00:04
3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:41:13 +09:01
TILLU Rada (5): 1 KP ^
1. 0 Sten Soomere 00:01:32
2. 0 Emma Teppart 00:01:45 +00:13
#1 Rada (M10,N10,M14,N14): 1 KP 1.4km km ^
1. 28 Ott Rahuvarm 0 M14 00:07:01
2. 129 Caius Priit Riisalu Tallinna SM10 00:08:38 +01:37
3. 128 Carol Liina Riisalu Tallinna SN10 00:09:36 +02:35
4. 133 Laura Zirnask Tallinna ÜN10 00:15:54 +08:53
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 5 KP 5.000km km ^
1. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 M21 00:20:28
2. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:24:50 +04:22
3. 82 Lisette Lillend 0 N18 00:28:47 +08:19
3. 5 Katrin Nurja OK Nõmme N40 00:28:47 +08:19
3. 40 Villu Zirnask 0 M50 00:28:47 +08:19
6. 143 Ljudmilla Getman JK START N50 00:28:53 +08:25
7. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 M18 00:30:33 +10:05
8. 132 Jana Zirnask Nõmme ErakN18 00:34:48 +14:20
9. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 N40 00:38:44 +18:16
#3 Rada (OR N14,OR M14): 11 KP 1.56 km ^
1. 109999 Kaur Pertel OR M14 00:21:01
#4 Rada (OR M16,OR N16,OR M21,OR N21,OR M40,OR N40,OR M55,OR N55): 17 KP 3.54 km ^
1. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme OR M21 00:24:44
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON OR N55 00:32:12 +07:28
3. 17644 Marika Müür TON OR N55 00:32:16 +07:32
4. 11809 Liina Kümnik OR N40 00:38:18 +13:34
5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR N55 00:41:13 +16:29
6. 109999 Andra Puusaare OR N21 00:43:00 +18:16
7. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT OR M40 00:46:16 +21:32
8. 23929 Andres Idla Audentes EOR M21 00:57:37 +32:53
9. 109999 Svetlana Ziogeviciute OR N40 01:11:58 +47:14
#5 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^
1. 0 Sten Soomere TILLU 00:01:32
2. 0 Emma Teppart TILLU 00:01:45 +00:13
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.05.2017 20:31:29 OK Nõmme