RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Pirita Majandusgümnaasium
12
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M]
[M10] [M14] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M50]
[N] [N10] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N40]
[N50] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21] [OR M40] [OR M55]
[OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [TILLU]
[VALIK]
M10 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.133 km ^
1. 0 Siim Järve 00:05:51
M18 Rada (2): 2 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 00:30:56
N21 Rada (2): 2 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 00:32:31
M21 Rada (2): 2 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 00:19:51
M40 Rada (2): 2 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:20:56
2. 170 Tiit Pertel 00:23:54 +02:58
3. 72 Ivo Särak Pargijooks 00:26:59 +06:03
N50 Rada (2): 2 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 143 Ljudmilla Getman JK START 00:29:32
OR M21 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.33 km ^
1. 27122 Tarmo Pertel 00:47:38
2. 109999 Taavi Tanav 00:56:25 +08:47
OR N21 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.33 km ^
1. 10203 Kristel Leisalu 01:10:33
2. 109999 Triin Tiitsu 01:24:56 +14:23
3. 109999 Anneli Nahk 01:24:58 +14:25
OR M40 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.33 km ^
1. 109999 Egons Solmanis 00:36:10
2. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:52:51 +16:41
3. 26091 Marko Meigo 00:58:50 +22:40
4. 109999 Mart Luhari 01:04:28 +28:18
5. 1277 Aare Abel 01:05:52 +29:42
OR N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 3.33 km ^
1. 12989 Jane Tüksammel 01:19:45
2. 11809 Liina Kümnik 01:21:44 +01:59
TILLU Rada (5): 1 KP ^
1. 0 Kiara Sööt SK Augur 00:00:56
2. 0 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur 00:01:35 +00:39
VALIK ^
109999 Maarika Muur NA 14p
109999 Mare Niitsoo NA 14p
#1 Rada (M10,N10,M14,N14): 1 KP 2.133 km ^
1. 0 Siim Järve M10 00:05:51
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 2 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 M21 00:19:51
2. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubbM40 00:20:56 +01:05
3. 170 Tiit Pertel M40 00:23:54 +04:03
4. 72 Ivo Särak PargijooksM40 00:26:59 +07:08
5. 143 Ljudmilla Getman JK START N50 00:29:32 +09:41
6. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 M18 00:30:56 +11:05
7. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 N21 00:32:31 +12:40
#4 Rada (OR M16,OR N16,OR M21,OR N21,OR M40,OR N40,OR M55,OR N55): 15 KP 3.33 km ^
1. 109999 Egons Solmanis OR M40 00:36:10
2. 27122 Tarmo Pertel OR M21 00:47:38 +11:28
3. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT OR M40 00:52:51 +16:41
4. 109999 Taavi Tanav OR M21 00:56:25 +20:15
5. 26091 Marko Meigo OR M40 00:58:50 +22:40
6. 109999 Mart Luhari OR M40 01:04:28 +28:18
7. 1277 Aare Abel OR M40 01:05:52 +29:42
8. 10203 Kristel Leisalu OR N21 01:10:33 +34:23
9. 12989 Jane Tüksammel OR N40 01:19:45 +43:35
10. 11809 Liina Kümnik OR N40 01:21:44 +45:34
11. 109999 Triin Tiitsu OR N21 01:24:56 +48:46
12. 109999 Anneli Nahk OR N21 01:24:58 +48:48
#5 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^
1. 0 Kiara Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:56
2. 0 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:01:35 +00:39
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.07.2017 20:49:24 OK Nõmme