Participation
RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud 2019
1. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp, Triathlon Estonia 17 OR N21(9x) VALIK(4x) RADA3(1x) OR M21A(3x) |SI:17x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo, TON 16 OR N55(14x) VALIK(2x) |SI:16x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas, 15 OR N55(14x) OR M21A(1x) |SI:15x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
3. 27122 Tarmo Pertel, Nõmme 15 M21(12x) OR M21A(3x) |SI:15x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
5. 17644 Marika Müür, TON 13 OR N55(13x) |SI:13x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
5. 27123 Kaur Pertel, 13 M18(12x) OR M14(1x) |SI:13x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak, 10 OR M21A(10x) |SI:10x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Järve |29.05.2019
7. 3033 Tõnu Lääne, 10 VALIK(10x) |SI:10x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
7. 1716 Hillar Nikkari, SK RT 10 OR M55(10x) |SI:10x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Järve |29.05.2019
10. 32371 Ats Joosep Martinoff, 9 TILLU(9x) |SI:9x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
10. 3656 Ülo Timuska, Rae 9 OR M55(9x) |SI:9x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
12. 2779 Heli Kain, 7 OR N55(7x) |SI:7x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
12. 11809 Liina Kümnik, 7 OR N40(7x) |SI:7x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
12. 29810 Andrus Lepp, OÜ Bauest 7 OR M21A(6x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
12. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik, 7 N21RO(7x) |SI:7x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |22.05.2019
12. 1030 Vermo Siim, Nõmme 7 M21RO(7x) |SI:7x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
17. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson, 6 OR M55(5x) OR M40(1x) |SI:6x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Merimetsa |24.04.2019
17. 306 Rein Küttim, Orion 6 OR M55(6x) |SI:6x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
19. 7501 Olga Andrejeva, Nõmme 5 OR M21A(2x) N21(1x) OR M21B(2x) |SI:5x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
19. 20627 Gerda Arr, 5 OR N21(3x) OR M21A(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |22.05.2019
19. 28028 Reiko Kiljak, 5 OR M16(4x) M16RO(1x) |SI:5x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
19. 27833 Indrek Reitsak, Nõmme 5 M21RO(3x) VALIK(1x) OR M40(1x) |SI:5x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
23. 8100 Ahti Heinla, 4 OR M40(3x) OR M21A(1x) |SI:4x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |22.05.2019
23. 9134 Marek Karm, SK100 4 M21RO(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
23. 32821 Külli Kivi, 4 OR N21(3x) OR M21A(1x) |SI:4x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
23. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel, 4 OR N40(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
23. 32519 Frank Rohtla, 4 TILLU(1x) OR M16(3x) |SI:4x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
23. 26627 Tauri Tibar, 4 OR M16(1x) OR M14(3x) |SI:4x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
23. 29843 Kirke Mia Tinno, 4 N14(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
23. 17776 Vivian Vardja, 4 OR N14(3x) OR N16(1x) |SI:4x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |22.05.2019
23. 3393 Rain Vellerind, 4 M50(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
23. 532 Malle Viilma, TON 4 VALIK(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
23. 6768 Triinu Väikmeri, 4 OR M21A(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |22.05.2019
34. 25431 Aurora Aamdal, 3 OR N14(2x) TILLU(1x) |SI:3x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
34. 3277 Rein Hanstein, Okas 3 OR M40(3x) |SI:3x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue |12.06.2019
34. 26670 Karin Jõeveer, 3 OR N40(3x) |SI:3x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |22.05.2019
34. 334 Urve Kain, TON 3 VALIK(3x) |SI:3x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
34. 12786 Kalev Kevad, 3 OR M40(3x) |SI:3x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
34. 16566 Heleri Kirss, Koop 3 OR M21A(3x) |SI:3x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
34. 25620 Kaarel Koitne, 3 OR M21B(1x) OR M21A(2x) |SI:3x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
34. 11830 Evelyn Nurja, Nõmme 3 VALIK(2x) OR N16(1x) |SI:3x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kohila |31.07.2019
34. 31043 Kristi Parro, 3 OR M21A(2x) OR N21(1x) |SI:3x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
34. 7502 Taavi Tambur, OKNõmme 3 M21(3x) |SI:3x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |22.05.2019
34. 32760 Mihkel Tikerpalu, 3 OR M21A(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
45. 14980 Alar Alajaan, EKJ SK 2 OR M40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue |12.06.2019
45. 3009 August Albert, JOKA 2 OR M40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Lillepi |10.07.2019
45. 8012 Oliver Annus, 2 OR M21A(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
45. 1136 Marek Atonen, Lehola 2 OR M40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
45. 30062 Teiti Danil, 2 OR N14(1x) TILLU(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Merimetsa |24.04.2019
45. 1950 Kristi Heilman, HOK 2 OR M40(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
45. 17658 Evelin Heinam, 2 OR N21(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
45. 28835 Karoliine Kapp, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
45. 30121 Marten Kitsapea, Putukas 2 OR M14(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
45. 27984 Maire Kivimurd, 2 OR M40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |22.05.2019
45. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann, 2 OR N40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
45. 5424 Aimar Liiver, Telia SK 2 OR M40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
45. 603 Kaido Nurja, Nõmme 2 OR M21A(1x) M21RO(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
45. 30025 Ülle Pani, 2 VALIK(1x) OR N40(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
45. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk, Tallinna Reaalkool 2 OR M21A(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
45. 8150 Priit Potter, 2 OR M21A(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
45. 26462 Sigrit Pärn, 2 OR N14(1x) OR N16(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |22.05.2019
45. 1881 Helle Rennu, 2 OR N55(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
45. 32737 Märt Rohtla, 2 OR M14(1x) OR M21A(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
45. 31493 Anna-Rebecca Rosen, Tallinna Reaalkool 2 OR N14(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
45. 8644 Anneli Rämmann, Koop 2 OR M40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
45. 12906 Ilmar Räni, 2 OR M21A(1x) OR M40(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
45. 32355 Siim Simson, 2 VALIK(1x) OR M40(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
45. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo, Jõhvikas 2 OR N55(1x) OR M40(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
45. 26376 Kaja Tiit, 2 OR N40(1x) N50(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Merimetsa |24.04.2019
45. 29618 Kristel Vainomets, 2 OR M21A(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue |12.06.2019
45. 1960 Vallo Vardja, Saku vald 2 OR M40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 30747 Henry Aava, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
72. 6578 Andres Aavik, 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
72. 4505 Risto Agu, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
72. 32688 Hedvig Alasi, 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 28438 Madli Allikmäe, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 30267 Nadezda Andrejeva, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 23352 Kaspar Annus, 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 20363 Kristine Asu, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
72. 22853 Kätlin Atonen, Lehola 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
72. 12115 Erkki Brakmann, 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
72. 32643 Alina Davidenko, Tallinna Ülikool 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 31055 Dmitry Demidov, 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
72. 31057 Olga Demidova, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
72. 20145 Aade Düüna, Kabala 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 16779 Margit Düüna, Orvand 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 20503 Egert Ebruk, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
72. 2695 Allan Edberg, OK Nõmme 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 295 Kersti Ehala, JOKA 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 4772 Martin Ehala, JOKA 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 16597 Alger Ers, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 8176 Peteri Grauen, Spordisemu 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue |12.06.2019
72. 30126 Esme Grey, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 30125 Aiden Grey, 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan, 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 4174 Els-Brett Heinsoo, LUS 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Lillepi |10.07.2019
72. 6280 Veiko Hintsov, Põrgupõh 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 16560 Kaspar Hütt, 1 OR M16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
72. 15701 Peeter Ilison, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
72. 25433 Peeter Ingerma, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
72. 12095 Angela Ivask, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 32120 Margit Juudas, 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
72. 32121 Jonathan Juudas, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
72. 3324 Jano Järvelaid, Tammed 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 23247 Regina Kaal, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 22065 Liisi Kaal, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 705 Ülle Kadak, Lehola 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
72. 4113 Mairolt Kakko, TON 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 10836 Kretel Kaljumäe, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Lillepi |10.07.2019
72. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe, Swedbank 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe, 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |22.05.2019
72. 4504 Tiina Kangilaski, TON 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 1748 Tanel Kannel, Rae 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 2808 Edit Kannel, Norma 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 32744 Eger Karuse, SKA 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 32301 Holger Siim Kasemets, 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
72. 20841 Helin Kask, 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 23126 Kerstin Kask, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 31207 Allan Kaunis, 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
72. 32726 Melani Kaur, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 31081 Uku Karl Kelder, 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
72. 32727 Artur Kerge, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 21010 Antony Khaustovich, 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 9701 Tiina Kiilaspea, 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel, EMMK 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
72. 16822 Oliver Kleinert, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
72. 637 Sulev Koidu, Tammed 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue |12.06.2019
72. 1067 Randy Korb, Peko 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb, XT Sport 1 OR N16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 2202 Mati Korrol, Mercury 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol, Mercury 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 20668 Meelis Koskaru, 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
72. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko, SRD 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
72. 31608 Anita Kremm, Tallinna Ülikool 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
72. 30556 Aleksandra Krijer, 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 5411 Ingrid Kuningas, Tammed 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue |12.06.2019
72. 31465 Kaur Kuusk, 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Merimetsa |24.04.2019
72. 20426 Andres Käver, SK100 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 7236 Karmo Kübarsepp, Jõhvikas 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
72. 27379 Airi Laidla, 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 5912 Andres Laineste, Kraanatehas 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 27926 Lars Laineste, Koidu Suusaklubi 1 OR M16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 27925 Sverre Laineste, Koidu Suusaklubi 1 OR M16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 27927 Lorene Laineste, Koidu Suusaklubi 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 23226 Laidy Lainoja, 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 14133 Jan Petter Laugen, Imås IL 1 OR M55(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 10218 Björge Timenes Laugen, Imås IL 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 21870 Kaisa Laugen, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 32331 Stina Laugen, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 14074 Kari Timenes Laugen, Imås IL 1 OR N55(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 5485 Aivar Leht, Okas 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
72. 19002 Geivi Lember, SOK 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 13056 Toomas Lents, Õhuvägi 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents, 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 22107 Kristjan Lepik, 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 32347 Ringo Lips, Tallinna Ülikool 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
72. 21998 Susanna Lusti, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Lillepi |10.07.2019
72. 21298 Andre Luuk, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Lillepi |10.07.2019
72. 24197 Liisi Brit Luure, Pääsusilm lasteaed 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Maardu |07.08.2019
72. 27591 Eero Maling, 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 20262 Kaspar Malmre, 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 3392 Lauri Malsroos, Tammed 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 22220 Taavi Malsroos, Tammed 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue |12.06.2019
72. 312 Aivar Meindok, TON 1 OR M55(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 6517 Triin Melnik, 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
72. 11521 Madis Merivoo, 1 OR M55(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Merimetsa |24.04.2019
72. 4515 Jaan Metsa, Swedbank SK 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 20870 Maria Metsaorg, Maria JK 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
72. 3041 Kadi-Liis Minn, JOKA 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 18924 Meelika Muiso, MTÜ Spordiselts/AS Nortal 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue |12.06.2019
72. 23331 Laura Mumm, 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
72. 20514 Tiina Mõniste, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
72. 32718 Evelin Müürel, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
72. 29723 Imre Nemvalts, KüVJ 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 20400 Viola Nikitina, SRD 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 31841 Eric Noormets, Jutsuklubi 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 23277 Kaido Ojaperv, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
72. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen, ÜSP 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 28656 Holger Ots, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 17477 Tõnu Ots, Swedbank SK 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 5664 Triin Paabo, Tartu 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 30746 Tõnu Paavo, 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
72. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas, 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 32247 Martin Peiker, 1 OR M16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
72. 807 Peeter Pihlak, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Lillepi |10.07.2019
72. 21745 Jaanus Pihlak, Luua Metsanduskool 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 3 Mati Poom, TON 1 OR M55(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 4808 Aave Priimets, 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 27042 Andra Puusepp, Täppsportlased 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
72. 2371 Arthur Raichmann, LSF PT 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 31020 Marion Rannu, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 24662 Heiki Rebane, OCR Estonia 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 27057 Fred Reichmann, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 6538 Jana Reikop, EMMK 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
72. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin, SRD 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
72. 1203 Reet Rohi, Okas 1 OR N55(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
72. 283 Maris Roosipuu, TON 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu, 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 137 Mari Roots, TAOK 1 OR N55(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
72. 24348 Nelli Rünk, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
72. 12566 Kristjan Saal, 1 OR M16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 32602 Sandra Saaliste, 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 23444 Timo Salla, 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 17567 Jaanus Salla, 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 6855 Imbi Sapas, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Merimetsa |24.04.2019
72. 31739 Robert Sasorin, TLÜ 1 RADA3(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
72. 15781 Eneli Siirman, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 6491 Anni Sild, Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasiu 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku |05.06.2019
72. 29727 Johanna Sormunen, Randvere Kool 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
72. 32728 Ivo Särak, Saue SK 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kohila |31.07.2019
72. 12787 Kristel Talv, 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 4701 Maris Talv-Laugen, Imås IL 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 29315 August Tamm, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
72. 32933 Johan Tamm, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 21159 Lauri Tarlap, LSF PT 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 28337 Siim Tarros, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 19690 Marko Teder, Kape 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 15946 Amanda Teetamm, 1 OR N21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue |12.06.2019
72. 31144 Arto Telling, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |22.05.2019
72. 12732 Martin Thalfeldt, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
72. 26044 Kristi Tiido, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 24370 Lea Tikenberg, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue |12.06.2019
72. 4150 Tiit Toomas, Peko 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 31483 Tanel Trull, 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
72. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 3003 Tiit Tähnas, JOKA 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 23079 Andreas Tähnas, JOKA 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 29916 Marko Unt, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
72. 29915 Reimo Unt, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
72. 3314 Terje Urgard, Tammed 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 32375 Erik Uudevald, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 29615 Siret Vaistla, 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 30302 Pille Vait, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Lillepi |10.07.2019
72. 2701 Siim Vanahans, Kobras 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |26.06.2019
72. 5700 Kaarel Vesilind, SRD 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 27063 Aimar Veski, 1 M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku |03.07.2019
72. 27207 Lauri Veski, Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue |12.06.2019
72. 28620 Laura Loviise Vestung, Lilleküla Gümn 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose |17.07.2019
72. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig, Nordica 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
72. 21324 Alo Virunurm, 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |08.05.2019
72. 32484 Tatjana Vladimirova, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park |19.06.2019
72. 21110 Martha Adele Volt, 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt, 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli |21.08.2019
72. 836 Heldur Väljamäe, Orvand 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg |14.08.2019
72. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Järve |29.05.2019
72. 14660 Peeter Värnik, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu |17.04.2019
72. 4290 Karl-Villem Võsa, HOK 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka |17.07.2019
72. 29993 Vladislav Zarov, 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI |08.05.2019
Events:
1. 17.04.2019 RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu 20 = 20+ 0 (SI 20x 100,0%)
2. 24.04.2019 RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Merimetsa 11 = 11+ 0 (SI 11x 100,0%)
3. 08.05.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD GLENI 19 = 19+ 0 (SI 19x 100,0%)
4. 08.05.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg 26 = 26+ 0 (SI 26x 100,0%)
5. 22.05.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe 20 = 20+ 0 (SI 20x 100,0%)
6. 29.05.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Järve 13 = 13+ 0 (SI 13x 100,0%)
7. 05.06.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku 41 = 41+ 0 (SI 41x 100,0%)
8. 12.06.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Saue 24 = 24+ 0 (SI 24x 100,0%)
9. 19.06.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pae Park 29 = 29+ 0 (SI 29x 100,0%)
10. 26.06.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Ma 30 = 30+ 0 (SI 30x 100,0%)
11. 03.07.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Harku 43 = 43+ 0 (SI 43x 100,0%)
12. 10.07.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Lillepi 26 = 26+ 0 (SI 26x 100,0%)
13. 17.07.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadaka 47 = 47+ 0 (SI 47x 100,0%)
14. 17.07.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Ko 40 = 40+ 0 (SI 40x 100,0%)
15. 31.07.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kohila 19 = 19+ 0 (SI 19x 100,0%)
16. 07.08.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Maardu 15 = 15+ 0 (SI 15x 100,0%)
17. 14.08.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg 39 = 39+ 0 (SI 39x 100,0%)
18. 21.08.2019 RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Shnelli 50 = 50+ 0 (SI 50x 100,0%)
Starts : 512 / 18 = 28,44
Starts : 512 / 18 = 28,44
Starts : 512 / 247 = 2,07
SPORTident : 512 100,0%
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme