Participation
RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud 2021
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak, 15 OR M21A(15x) |SI:15x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
1. 456 Peep Koppel, Koop 15 OR M65(15x) |SI:15x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
1. 306 Rein Küttim, Orion 15 OR M65(14x) VALIK(1x) |SI:15x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
1. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik, 15 TILLU(15x) |SI:15x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
1. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik, 15 TILLU(15x) |SI:15x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas, Mercury 14 OR N21A(13x) KAKUMäE JO(1x) |SI:14x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
7. 104 Kalju Tilk, Orion 13 OR M65(13x) |SI:13x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
7. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp, Triathlon Estonia 13 OR N21B(11x) VALIK(1x) OR N21A(1x) |SI:13x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
9. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus, 12 OR N16(12x) |SI:12x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
9. 466 Ave Liivand, Koop 12 OR N50(12x) |SI:12x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
9. 17644 Marika Müür, TON 12 OR N50(11x) VALIK(1x) |SI:12x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
12. 7501 Olga Andrejeva, Nõmme 11 N21(4x) OR M21B(6x) KLOOSTRIME(1x) |SI:11x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
12. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas, 11 OR N50(10x) VALIK(1x) |SI:11x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
12. 3656 Ülo Timuska, Rae 11 OR M50(11x) |SI:11x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
12. 3393 Rain Vellerind, Põrgupõhj 11 OR M50(10x) M50(1x) |SI:11x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
16. 24794 Margus Kärner, 10 OR M21B(10x) |SI:10x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
16. 10089 Marko Valter, Õhuvägi 10 OR M40(9x) VALIK(1x) |SI:10x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
16. 12280 Andres Viira, Põrgupõhj 10 OR M40(10x) |SI:10x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
19. 32728 Ivo Särak, Saue SK 9 OR M21B(8x) OR M21C(1x) |SI:9x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
20. 992 Sander Annus, Norma 8 OR M40(4x) M21RO(4x) |SI:8x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
20. 32782 Heidi Heljand, 8 OR N14(8x) |SI:8x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
20. 11809 Liina Kümnik, 8 OR N50(8x) |SI:8x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
20. 2298 Mare Niitsoo, TON 8 OR N65(8x) |SI:8x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
20. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik, 8 N21RO(7x) VALIK(1x) |SI:8x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
20. 22061 Martin Viljasaar, 8 OR M21A(7x) OR M21B(1x) |SI:8x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
26. 20627 Gerda Arr, 7 OR N40(7x) |SI:7x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
26. 35749 Egert Heljand, 7 TILLU(7x) |SI:7x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
26. 32992 Kuldar Salis, 7 OR M14(6x) TILLU(1x) |SI:7x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
26. 9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind, 7 M18(5x) KAKUMäE JO(1x) VALIK(1x) |SI:7x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
30. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg, 9965 6 VALIK(6x) |SI:6x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
30. 30533 Keete Kalju, 6 N14(6x) |SI:6x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
30. 3520 Mati Karu, JOKA 6 OR M40(5x) VALIK(1x) |SI:6x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
30. 11922 Pearu Kuusk, Tartu 6 OR M40(6x) |SI:6x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
30. 21754 Davor Tamm, Nutiklaas OÜ 6 OR M21A(6x) |SI:6x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
35. 33834 Nele Juntson, SK100 5 OR N21B(4x) OR N21A(1x) |SI:5x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
35. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa, 5 OR M21A(4x) OR M21B(1x) |SI:5x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
35. 29810 Andrus Lepp, OÜ Bauest 5 OR M21A(5x) |SI:5x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
35. 603 Kaido Nurja, Nõmme 5 HIIU KEVAD(1x) OR M21A(1x) OR M40(2x) M21RO(1x) |SI:5x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Hiiu |26.05.2020
35. 7502 Taavi Tambur, Nõmme 5 M21(4x) KAKUMäE JO(1x) |SI:5x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
35. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa, 5 OR M40(4x) VALIK(1x) |SI:5x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
35. 12425 Maret Viira, Põrgupõhj 5 OR N21A(3x) OR N50(1x) OR N40(1x) |SI:5x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
42. 3009 August Albert, JOKA 4 VALIK(1x) OR M40(3x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
42. 34090 Andreas Ellervee, Otsin sponsoreid 4 OR M21A(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
42. 32848 Tuuli Hanson, 4 VALIK(1x) OR N21B(2x) OR N21A(1x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
42. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson, 4 OR M65(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
42. 917 Margus Jaanus, Koop 4 OR M40(2x) OR M50(2x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
42. 334 Urve Kain, TON 4 VALIK(2x) OR N21C(2x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Hiiu |26.05.2020
42. 28835 Karoliine Kapp, 4 TILLU(2x) VALIK(2x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
42. 1015 Niina Karnit, SRD 4 OR N65(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
42. 5485 Aivar Leht, Okas 4 OR M40(3x) VALIK(1x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
42. 3033 Tõnu Lääne, 4 VALIK(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
42. 22220 Taavi Malsroos, Tammed 4 OR M16(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
42. 11830 Evelyn Nurja, Nõmme 4 VALIK(1x) OR N16(3x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
42. 1545 Oleg Podlipski, Jõhvikas 4 VALIK(4x) |SI:4x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
55. 25431 Aurora Aamdal, 3 TILLU(1x) OR N14(2x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD MERIMETSA |
55. 26196 Karol Kampus, 3 OR M21B(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
55. 35354 Joosep Kapp, 3 TILLU(1x) VALIK(2x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
55. 9134 Marek Karm, SK100 3 OR M21A(2x) M21RO(1x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
55. 12786 Kalev Kevad, 3 OR M40(3x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD MERIMETSA |
55. 16566 Heleri Kirss, Koop 3 OR N21A(3x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
55. 13587 Toomas Kreek, Nõmme 3 M21RO(2x) VALIK(1x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kakumäe |30.06.2021
55. 32844 Monika Matsina, 3 OR N50(3x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
55. 21191 Enno Needrit, 3 OR M65(3x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
55. 31035 Tatjana Rein, 3 OR N21B(1x) OR N21C(2x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
55. 13052 Karl Rein, Raeküla G 3 OR M21B(1x) OR M16(2x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
55. 35203 Kristjan Taaler, 3 OR M21B(1x) OR M21A(2x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
55. 11885 Morten Vaalma, MHG 3 OR M21A(3x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
55. 836 Heldur Väljamäe, Orvand 3 VALIK(1x) OR M65(1x) OR M40(1x) |SI:3x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
69. 30699 Kert Alliksoo, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
69. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo, 2 OR M16(1x) OR M21B(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
69. 21963 Helen Alliksoo, 12,7 mm 2 OR N21A(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
69. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
69. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo, 12,7 mm 2 M21(1x) OR M40(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kohila |04.08.2021
69. 1136 Marek Atonen, Lehola 2 M40(1x) KLOOSTRIME(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
69. 6978 Martin Betlem, Tallinna Heleni Kool 2 M21RO(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD MERIMETSA |
69. 2695 Allan Edberg, OK Nõmme 2 OR M40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
69. 33233 Marta Erik, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
69. 35737 Rasmus-Sten Härm, 2 KLOOSTRIME(1x) OR M21A(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
69. 26670 Karin Jõeveer, 2 OR N21A(1x) OR N21B(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
69. 34501 Martin Kadarik, 2 OR M21A(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
69. 20520 Erko Kirjanen, Rocca al Mare kool 2 OR M16(1x) OR M21B(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
69. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen, TAOK 2 OR M40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
69. 7890 Taivo Kitsing, Koondis Tempo/Justiitsmin 2 VALIK(1x) OR M40(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD MERIMETSA |
69. 32821 Külli Kivi, 2 OR N21B(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
69. 35745 Reena Klesment, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD MERIMETSA |
69. 30528 Reti Klesment, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD MERIMETSA |
69. 29985 Kristina Kutsar, 2 OR N21B(1x) OR N21A(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
69. 35808 Karin Laurik, 2 OR N40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
69. 19826 Siim Liivand, 2 OR M21B(1x) OR M40(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
69. 31310 Indrek Lillo, www.advokaat.ee 2 OR M21B(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
69. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo, GAG 2 OR N16(1x) OR N14(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Maardu |11.08.2021
69. 5611 Ülle Lobjakas, 2 OR N21A(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
69. 27123 Kaur Pertel, 2 KLOOSTRIME(1x) OR M21A(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
69. 27122 Tarmo Pertel, Nõmme 2 OR M21A(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
69. 24165 Anna Remmelgas, 2 N21(1x) KAKUMäE JO(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
69. 24166 Priit Remmelgas, 2 M21(1x) KAKUMäE JO(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
69. 34874 Aleksei Roomet, Loginet 2 OR M40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
69. 6410 Riina Salumäe, 2 OR N21A(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
69. 13775 Marge Sargma, Tammed 2 OR N40(1x) OR N21A(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD MERIMETSA |
69. 12787 Kristel Talv, 2 OR N21B(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
69. 34868 Thoren Telgma, 2 TILLU(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
69. 29615 Siret Vaistla, 2 OR N40(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
69. 532 Malle Viilma, TON 2 VALIK(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
69. 10662 Erko Virgepuu, Swedbank SK 2 OR M21A(1x) OR M40(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
69. 14660 Peeter Värnik, 2 OR M21A(1x) M50(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
69. 34894 Kanni Zeiger, 2 OR N21A(2x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
69. 3612 Erko Õunapuu, TON 2 OR M40(1x) OR M21B(1x) |SI:2x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 1898 , 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 33703 Jane Aavik, 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 20550 Joosep Ainjärv, JOKA 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 3008 Allan Anniste, JOKA 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 23352 Kaspar Annus, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 26184 Iris Beilmann, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
108. 5830 Jevgeni Bogatõrjov, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 32998 Marta Doman, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
108. 35060 Johanna Mai Ehala, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 21663 Helena Erm, Võru 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 27785 Taivo Eylandt, Kohila 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kohila |04.08.2021
108. 974 Tarmo Gede, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Maardu |11.08.2021
108. 1417 Varvara Guljajeva, Tallinn 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
108. 34885 Tero Hihnala, 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 21996 Terje Jäär, 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Hiiu |26.05.2020
108. 18606 Rainer Jäär, Rapla ÜG 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Hiiu |26.05.2020
108. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 33688 Tarmo Jõgi, Merimetsa SK 1 M21(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Hiiu |26.05.2020
108. 27929 Anete Kalda, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
108. 4843 Joonas Kaljulaid, Nõmme Gümnaasium 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
108. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe, Elisa 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 11069 Rait Kapp, 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
108. 33152 August Karu, 1 TILLU(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 23728 Inga Kask, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
108. 32726 Melani Kaur, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
108. 26278 Kirke Keem, Peko 1 OR N16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 27984 Maire Kivimurd, 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
108. 12128 Katrin Klesment, 1 OR N21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD MERIMETSA |
108. 3750 Riho Kokk, Rakv 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kakumäe |30.06.2021
108. 34871 Andra Maria Koppelmaa, Järveküla Kool 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
108. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb, Peko 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim, JOKA 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 34232 Nora Krebetsk, 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 7032 Merili Kriisa, TÜ 1 OR N21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
108. 22396 Käti Kudre, Peko 1 OR N16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 4448 Doris Kudre, Peko 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 1405 Daisy Kudre, Peko 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 492 Raul Kudre, Peko 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 17351 Timo Kudre, Peko 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 9278 Tarmo Kööp, korp. Vironia/Rest Projek 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
108. 33973 Maret Laas, 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
108. 5912 Andres Laineste, Kraanatehas 1 KLOOSTRIME(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
108. 14567 Urmas Laur, Gild 1 KLOOSTRIME(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
108. 34227 Ivan Lavrentjev, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 9206 Leena Leesment, SRD 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 21336 Kaja Ligi, Peko 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 854 Jan Liister, 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD MERIMETSA |
108. 10315 Mari Linnus, Peko 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 1102 Neeme Loorits, Kape 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
108. 5283 Siim Lõvi, 1 KLOOSTRIME(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
108. 6311 Kristjan Maade, LSF PT 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kohila |04.08.2021
108. 2484 Edith Madalik, Peko 1 OR N21C(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 3992 Martin Murakas, Rakv 1 KAKUMäE JO(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kakumäe |30.06.2021
108. 34025 Kerli Mägi, 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
108. 23776 Marta Mälberg, Peko 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 33823 Siim Märtmaa, 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
108. 1716 Hillar Nikkari, SK RT 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
108. 11808 Katrin Nurja, Nõmme 1 HIIU KEVAD(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Hiiu |26.05.2020
108. 33918 Eveli Olo, 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kohila |04.08.2021
108. 17477 Tõnu Ots, Swedbank SK 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel, LSF PT 1 OR M16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 4856 Ardo Pajur, Swedbank SK 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 26463 Jakob Pajur, 1 OR M16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel, 1 OR N50(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kakumäe |30.06.2021
108. 26969 Henri Perillus, JOKA 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 32324 Kristi Ploom, Telia SK 1 OR N40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
108. 1250 Siiri Poopuu, JOKA 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 32725 Ekke Aksel Proosväli, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
108. 20044 Iiris Proosväli, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
108. 22965 Marko Pruus, Saue Spordiklubi 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Hiiu |26.05.2020
108. 34059 Emili Pukk, 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 34060 Lenna E. Pukk, 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 26436 Andra Puusaare, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD MERIMETSA |
108. 5147 Emily Raudkepp, Peko 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 27225 Miina Raudoja, Peko 1 OR N16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 709 Ülle Raudsepp, Jõhvikas 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
108. 9038 Heino Rebane, Orvand 1 OR M65(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
108. 28380 Kirke Reiman, West 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
108. 634 Raivo Reiman, West 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku |09.06.2021
108. 27833 Indrek Reitsak, Nõmme 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 2287 Tiit Riisalo, EROK 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 29604 Jan Rasmus Rohtla, Koidu Suusaklubi 1 KLOOSTRIME(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
108. 27398 Oskar Roomet, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 27397 Konstantin Roomet, LogiNet 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 8644 Anneli Rämmann, Koop 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 11806 Andrus Rämmann, Koop 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 5217 Marike Rämmel, 1 OR N21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
108. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel, Peko 1 OR N16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 1030 Vermo Siim, Nõmme 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
108. 7650 Mairi Sikka, 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
108. 18917 Imbi Soome, 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
108. 6185 Kristofer Soop, Tartu 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
108. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm, 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
108. 8488 Piret Tabor, 1 RADA4(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kakumäe |30.06.2021
108. 25308 Krõõt Tabor, 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kakumäe |30.06.2021
108. 19548 Mihkel Tamm, Puka Keskkool 1 KAKUMäE JO(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kakumäe |30.06.2021
108. 35744 Keido Tarkin, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka |04.07.2021
108. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap, Porter Racing 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
108. 66 Tiit Tatter, TON 1 OR M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kohila |04.08.2021
108. 5927 Teno Telgma, 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
108. 31314 Iiris Timma, Peko 1 OR N16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 24663 Margus Tinno, velo clubbers 1 HIIU KEVAD(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Hiiu |26.05.2020
108. 20780 Elina Toom, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 35457 Mattis Torn, Tallinna Lennujaama SK 1 OR M21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku |02.06.2021
108. 34164 Kristel Tukk, 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe raba |19.05.2020
108. 6214 Tarmo Tuule, SK Loom/Ajakirjade kirjas 1 OR M21B(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kakumäe |30.06.2021
108. 24457 Rasmus Uibo, Peko 1 OR M16(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 20055 Liisi Uusmaa, 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
108. 28306 Maarja Vahi, Kohila 1 OR N14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kohila |04.08.2021
108. 859 Merike Vanjuk, Kape 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN |18.08.2021
108. 6458 Anneli Vellerind, SP Transit 1 OR N50(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe |12.05.2021
108. 1041 Margus Venelaine, LSF PT 1 M21RO(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita Majandusgümnaasium |21.07.2021
108. 4746 Kalev Viidemann, 1 M40(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni |05.05.2020
108. 21324 Alo Virunurm, 1 VALIK(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg |16.06.2021
108. 493 Rein Zaitsev, Peko 1 OR M50(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 18017 Oskar Åkerman, Peko 1 OR M14(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
108. 2782 Anu Åkerman, Peko 1 OR N21A(1x) |SI:1x | First Run :TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessneri |28.07.2021
Events:
1. 05.05.2020 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Gleni 42 = 42+ 0 (SI 42x 100.0%)
2. 12.05.2021 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Mustamäe 54 = 54+ 0 (SI 54x 100.0%)
3. 19.05.2020 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Õismäe r 43 = 43+ 0 (SI 43x 100.0%)
4. 26.05.2020 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Hiiu 27 = 27+ 0 (SI 27x 100.0%)
5. 02.06.2021 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Harku 49 = 49+ 0 (SI 49x 100.0%)
6. 09.06.2021 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Männiku 44 = 44+ 0 (SI 44x 100.0%)
7. 16.06.2021 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadriorg 56 = 56+ 0 (SI 56x 100.0%)
8. 30.06.2021 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kakumäe 39 = 39+ 0 (SI 39x 100.0%)
9. TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD MERIMETSA 43 = 43+ 0 (SI 43x 100.0%)
10. 04.07.2021 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kadaka 41 = 41+ 0 (SI 41x 100.0%)
11. 21.07.2021 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Pirita M 46 = 46+ 0 (SI 46x 100.0%)
12. 28.07.2021 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Noblessn 62 = 62+ 0 (SI 62x 100.0%)
13. 04.08.2021 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kohila 34 = 34+ 0 (SI 34x 100.0%)
14. 11.08.2021 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Maardu 26 = 26+ 0 (SI 26x 100.0%)
15. 18.08.2021 TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD VANALINN 58 = 58+ 0 (SI 58x 100.0%)
Starts : 664 / 15 = 44.27
Starts : 664 / 15 = 44.27
Starts : 664 / 223 = 2.98
SPORTident : 664 100.0%
IT: O-Soft from Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004-2008, SIME Points.
OK Nõmme