RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Maardu
07.08.2019
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M] [M14] [M16RO] [M18]
[M21] [M21RO] [M40] [M50] [N] [N14]
[N16RO] [N18] [N21] [N21RO] [N40] [N50]
[OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55]
[OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M14 Rada (1): 1 KP 1.8 km ^
1. 0 Kirill Ussanov x39 00:08:28
2. 0 Mark Alaverjan x9 00:14:48 +06:20
N18 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina Kikk 00:28:45
M18 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 00:28:53
N21 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 00:40:30
M21 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma 00:20:11
2. 0 Sergei Filippov x37 00:25:57 +05:46
M40 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:28:29
N40 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 00:30:53
2. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 00:36:32 +05:39
3. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna P 00:37:29 +06:36
TILLU Rada (3): 3 KP ^
1. 228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur 00:00:37
2. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur 00:00:51 +00:14
3. 0 Brigit Sööt SK Augur 00:00:52 +00:15
4. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 00:00:56 +00:19
4. 0 Elisabeth Matthew x16 00:00:56 +00:19
6. 0 Veronika Laaneoks x3 00:00:59 +00:22
7. 178 Kristina Sööt SK Augur 00:01:11 +00:34
8. 0 Alisa Selesnova x4 00:01:22 +00:45
9. 0 Karine Ossipova x7 00:02:20 +01:43
OR M21A Rada (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:49:13
2. 0 Sergei Filippov x66 01:46:00 +56:47
OR N21 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 32821 Külli Kivi 00:49:36
2. 0 Diana Mavrina x23 00:50:38 +01:02
3. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 00:52:03 +02:27
OR N40 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:47:31
OR N55 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:30:34
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:51:50 +21:16
3. 2779 Heli Kain 00:52:02 +21:28
4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:19:02 +48:28
OR M16 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 0 William Tiitsoo x59 02:11:04
1. 32519 Frank Rohtla 02:11:04 +00:00
OR M55 Rada (5): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:46:33
OR N14 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Jekaterina Ussanova x29 00:42:31
2. 24197 Liisi Brit Luure Lagedi koo 00:44:34 +02:03
VALIK ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 01:10:39 15p
2. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:12:35 10p
3. 11830 Evelyn Nurja Nõmme 01:36:25 9p
#1 Rada (N14,M14): 1 KP 1.8 km ^
1. 0 Kirill Ussanov x39 M14 00:08:28
2. 0 Mark Alaverjan x9 M14 00:14:48 +06:20
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma M21 00:20:11
2. 0 Sergei Filippov x37 M21 00:25:57 +05:46
3. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:28:29 +08:18
4. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina KikkN18 00:28:45 +08:34
5. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 M18 00:28:53 +08:42
6. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 N40 00:30:53 +10:42
7. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 N40 00:36:32 +16:21
8. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna PN40 00:37:29 +17:18
9. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 N21 00:40:30 +20:19
#3 Rada (TILLU): 3 KP ^
1. 228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:37
2. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:51 +00:14
3. 0 Brigit Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:52 +00:15
4. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 TILLU 00:00:56 +00:19
4. 0 Elisabeth Matthew x16 TILLU 00:00:56 +00:19
6. 0 Veronika Laaneoks x3 TILLU 00:00:59 +00:22
7. 178 Kristina Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:01:11 +00:34
8. 0 Alisa Selesnova x4 TILLU 00:01:22 +00:45
9. 0 Karine Ossipova x7 TILLU 00:02:20 +01:43
#4 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme OR M21A 00:49:13
2. 0 Sergei Filippov x66 OR M21A 01:46:00 +56:47
#5 Rada (RADA2,OR N16,OR N21,OR N40,OR N55,OR M16,OR M21B,OR M55): 10 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON OR N55 00:30:34
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion OR M55 00:46:33 +15:59
3. 11809 Liina Kümnik OR N40 00:47:31 +16:57
4. 32821 Külli Kivi OR N21 00:49:36 +19:02
5. 0 Diana Mavrina x23 OR N21 00:50:38 +20:04
6. 17644 Marika Müür TON OR N55 00:51:50 +21:16
7. 2779 Heli Kain OR N55 00:52:02 +21:28
8. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon OR N21 00:52:03 +21:29
9. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR N55 01:19:02 +48:28
10. 32519 Frank Rohtla OR M16 02:11:04 +100:30
10. 0 William Tiitsoo x59 OR M16 02:11:04 +100:30
#6 Rada (RADA3,OR N14,OR M14): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Jekaterina Ussanova x29 OR N14 00:42:31
2. 24197 Liisi Brit Luure Lagedi kooOR N14 00:44:34 +02:03
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 07/08/2019 21:02:38 OK Nõmme