RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu
17.04.2019
Korraldaja : Pargijooksud
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M] [M14] [M14] [M18] [M21]
[M40] [M50] [N] [N14] [N14] [N18]
[N21] [N40] [N50] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A]
[OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21]
[OR N40] [OR N55] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [TILLU]
[VALIK]
N18 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina Kikk 00:29:10
M18 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 00:28:12
N21 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 0 Julia Loginova 00:30:15
2. 256 Marika Peterson SK Prorunn 00:34:52 +04:37
3. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 00:37:00 +06:45
M21 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma 00:19:45
2. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 00:19:49 +00:04
3. 2 Taavi Tambur Tallinna P 00:27:33 +07:48
4. 0 Janno Kesa x26 00:39:09 +19:24
M40 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:21:32
2. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:29:39 +08:07
3. 245 Kaido Ojaperv Radisson B 00:37:05 +15:33
N40 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna P 00:32:01
2. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 00:33:04 +01:03
3. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 00:41:18 +09:17
TILLU Rada (4): 5 KP ^
1. 0 Ivan Volgin 00:01:05
1. 0 Marten Kitsapea 00:01:05 +00:00
3. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 00:01:13 +00:08
4. 0 Marleen Kitsapea 00:01:27 +00:22
5. 0 Kristofer Tennokese 00:01:56 +00:51
6. 0 Koit Carlos Kesa 00:02:07 +01:02
7. 0 Kristjan Tennokese 00:02:50 +01:45
8. 0 Karoliine Kapp 00:06:51 +05:46
OR M21A Rada (5): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:34:29
2. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk Tallinna R 00:36:09 +01:40
3. 14660 Peeter Värnik 00:36:27 +01:58
4. 15701 Peeter Ilison 00:43:52 +09:23
5. 109999 Sergei Bessonov 00:54:23 +19:54
6. 20503 Egert Ebruk 00:56:26 +21:57
7. 109999 Karolin Varblane 00:56:29 +22:00
8. 20514 Tiina Mõniste 00:56:34 +22:05
9. 109999 Daria Demidova 01:56:22 +81:53
10. 109999 Olga Demidova 01:56:39 +82:10
OR M40 Rada (5): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 31055 Dmitry Demidov 01:27:07
OR N21 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 6517 Triin Melnik 00:26:04
2. 109999 Mari-liis Tomp 00:48:56 +22:52
OR N55 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:27:26
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:38:05 +10:39
3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:38:24 +10:58
OR M21B Rada (6): 13 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 31483 Tanel Trull 00:26:01
2. 31207 Allan Kaunis 00:26:03 +00:02
3. 25620 Kaarel Koitne 00:35:27 +09:26
OR M55 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:21:51
RADA3 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 109999 Kadri Urb 00:54:33
OR N14 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 109999 Anna-rebecca Rosen 01:42:57
OR M14 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 30121 Marten Kitsapea Putukas 00:21:05
2. 109999 Uku Soosuu 00:26:19 +05:14
VALIK ^
1. 4505 Risto Agu 01:13:29
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma M21 00:19:45
2. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 M21 00:19:49 +00:04
3. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubbM40 00:21:32 +01:47
4. 2 Taavi Tambur Tallinna PM21 00:27:33 +07:48
5. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 M18 00:28:12 +08:27
6. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina KikkN18 00:29:10 +09:25
7. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:29:39 +09:54
8. 0 Julia Loginova N21 00:30:15 +10:30
9. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna PN40 00:32:01 +12:16
10. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 N40 00:33:04 +13:19
11. 256 Marika Peterson SK ProrunnN21 00:34:52 +15:07
12. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 N21 00:37:00 +17:15
13. 245 Kaido Ojaperv Radisson BM40 00:37:05 +17:20
14. 0 Janno Kesa x26 M21 00:39:09 +19:24
15. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 N40 00:41:18 +21:33
#4 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 0 Ivan Volgin TILLU 00:01:05
1. 0 Marten Kitsapea TILLU 00:01:05 +00:00
3. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 TILLU 00:01:13 +00:08
4. 0 Marleen Kitsapea TILLU 00:01:27 +00:22
5. 0 Kristofer Tennokese TILLU 00:01:56 +00:51
6. 0 Koit Carlos Kesa TILLU 00:02:07 +01:02
7. 0 Kristjan Tennokese TILLU 00:02:50 +01:45
8. 0 Karoliine Kapp TILLU 00:06:51 +05:46
#5 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme OR M21A 00:34:29
2. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk Tallinna ROR M21A 00:36:09 +01:40
3. 14660 Peeter Värnik OR M21A 00:36:27 +01:58
4. 15701 Peeter Ilison OR M21A 00:43:52 +09:23
5. 109999 Sergei Bessonov OR M21A 00:54:23 +19:54
6. 20503 Egert Ebruk OR M21A 00:56:26 +21:57
7. 109999 Karolin Varblane OR M21A 00:56:29 +22:00
8. 20514 Tiina Mõniste OR M21A 00:56:34 +22:05
9. 31055 Dmitry Demidov OR M40 01:27:07 +52:38
10. 109999 Daria Demidova OR M21A 01:56:22 +81:53
11. 109999 Olga Demidova OR M21A 01:56:39 +82:10
#6 Rada (RADA2,OR N16,OR N21,OR N40,OR N55,OR M16,OR M21B,OR M55): 13 KP 3.00 km ^
1. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae OR M55 00:21:51
2. 31483 Tanel Trull OR M21B 00:26:01 +04:10
3. 31207 Allan Kaunis OR M21B 00:26:03 +04:12
4. 6517 Triin Melnik OR N21 00:26:04 +04:13
5. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON OR N55 00:27:26 +05:35
6. 25620 Kaarel Koitne OR M21B 00:35:27 +13:36
7. 17644 Marika Müür TON OR N55 00:38:05 +16:14
8. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR N55 00:38:24 +16:33
9. 109999 Mari-liis Tomp OR N21 00:48:56 +27:05
#7 Rada (RADA3,OR N14,OR M14): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 30121 Marten Kitsapea Putukas OR M14 00:21:05
2. 109999 Uku Soosuu OR M14 00:26:19 +05:14
3. 109999 Kadri Urb RADA3 00:54:33 +33:28
4. 109999 Anna-rebecca Rosen OR N14 01:42:57 +81:52
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.04.2019 20:39:24 OK Nõmme