RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud Hiiu
17.04.2019
Korraldaja : Pargijooksud
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M] [M14] [M14] [M18] [M21]
[M40] [M50] [N] [N14] [N14] [N18]
[N21] [N40] [N50] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A]
[OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21]
[OR N40] [OR N55] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [TILLU]
[VALIK]
N18 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. Lisette Lillend 00:29:10 18:01:51 01:59 1 06:17 1 14:07 1 29:10 1 00:29:10
82 Irina Kikkase VK N18 01:59 1 04:18 1
00:00 00:00
M18 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. Kaur Pertel 00:28:12 18:56:55 01:39 1 05:32 1 13:21 1 28:12 1 00:28:12
119 0 M18 01:39 1 03:53 1
00:00 00:00
N21 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. Julia Loginova 00:30:15 18:39:14 02:22 1 06:52 1 17:30 1 21:56 2 30:15 1 00:30:15
0 N21 02:22 1 04:30 1 08:19 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marika Peterson 00:34:52 17:21:55 03:21 3 08:28 2 00:34:52
256 SK Prorunner N21 03:21 3 05:07 2 05:11 2 09:19 2
00:59 00:37 00:45 01:00
3. Helena Roosaar 00:37:00 18:56:24 02:27 2 08:01 1 18:21 1 37:00 2 00:37:00
118 0 N21 02:27 2
00:05
M21 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. Raigo Saar 00:19:45 18:55:25 01:16 1 04:16 1 11:26 2 14:29 3 19:45 1 00:19:45
260 JK Sarma M21 01:16 1 03:00 1 05:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tarmo Pertel 00:19:49 18:57:39 01:24 2 04:26 2 11:21 1 14:18 2 19:49 2 00:19:49
117 0 M21 01:24 2 03:02 2 05:31 2
00:08 00:02 00:15
3. Taavi Tambur 00:27:33 19:05:25 02:04 3 06:19 3 13:51 1 27:33 3 00:27:33
2 Tallinna Pargijooksud M21 02:04 3 04:15 3
00:48 01:15
4. Janno Kesa 00:39:09 18:11:48 02:07 4 07:49 4 21:36 3 27:57 4 39:09 4 00:39:09
0 x26 M21 02:07 4 05:42 4 11:12 3
00:51 02:42 05:56
M40 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. Margus Tinno 00:21:32 19:10:04 01:21 1 04:30 1 10:27 1 21:32 1 00:21:32
16 velo clubbers M40 01:21 1 03:09 1
00:00 00:00
2. Ivo Sarak 00:29:39 18:00:15 02:02 2 06:21 2 14:52 2 29:39 2 00:29:39
72 Pargijooksud M40 02:02 2 04:19 2
00:41 01:10
3. Kaido Ojaperv 00:37:05 17:44:09 02:50 3 19:05 3 27:20 1 00:37:05
245 Radisson Blu Sky Hotel M40 02:50 3 16:15 3 08:15 1
01:29 13:06
N40 Rada (2): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. Katrin Nurja 00:32:01 18:08:30 02:01 1 06:24 1 15:25 1 32:01 1 00:32:01
5 Tallinna Pargijooksud N40 02:01 1 04:23 1
00:00 00:00
2. Kairit Kaasik 00:33:04 17:38:12 02:40 2 08:03 2 00:33:04
253 0 N40 02:40 2 05:23 2 04:38 1 08:31 1
00:39 01:00 -08:05
3. Kaire Lillend 00:41:18 18:01:04 02:58 3 09:06 1 20:33 2 41:18 2 00:41:18
81 0 N40 02:58 3
00:57
TILLU Rada (4): 5 KP ^
1. Ivan Volgin 00:01:05 17:26:33 00:15 1 1380:47 2 00:37 1 1381:47 1 01:05 2 01:05 1 00:01:05
0 TILLU 00:15 1 1380:32 2
00:00 00:00
1. Marten Kitsapea 00:01:05 19:10:28 00:15 1 01:01 1 01:05 1 00:01:05
0 TILLU 00:15 1
00:00
3. Toni Kiivramees 00:01:13 17:58:17 00:16 3 1380:49 3 01:09 3 01:13 3 00:01:13
194 0 TILLU 00:16 3 1380:33 3
00:01 00:01
4. Marleen Kitsapea 00:01:27 19:13:44 00:19 4 01:24 4 01:27 4 00:01:27
0 TILLU 00:19 4
00:04
5. Kristofer Tennokese 00:01:56 18:08:21 00:20 5 01:54 5 01:56 5 00:01:56
0 TILLU 00:20 5
00:05
6. Koit Carlos Kesa 00:02:07 18:04:19 00:22 6 01:57 6 02:07 6 00:02:07
0 TILLU 00:22 6
00:07
7. Kristjan Tennokese 00:02:50 18:03:21 00:30 7 02:26 7 02:50 7 00:02:50
0 TILLU 00:30 7
00:15
8. Karoliine Kapp 00:06:51 17:57:44 00:38 8 661:44 1 06:27 8 06:51 8 00:06:51
0 TILLU 00:38 8 661:06 1
00:23 -719:26
OR M21A Rada (5): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
1. Olga Andrejeva 00:34:29 19:36:33 00:52 3 03:40 3 07:57 2 10:47 2 15:51 1 16:33 1 17:43 1 23:14 1 25:54 2 28:01 1 29:23 1 30:00 1 32:27 1 33:14 1 34:06 1 34:29 1 00:34:29
7501 Nõmme OR M21A 00:52 3 02:48 2 04:17 1 02:50 4 05:04 2 00:42 1 01:10 1 05:31 2 02:40 2 02:07 1 01:22 2 00:37 2 02:27 1 00:47 1 00:52 2 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mihkel Paumverk 00:36:09 18:17:34 00:50 2 03:39 2 08:38 3 10:52 3 15:53 2 16:54 3 18:37 2 23:28 2 25:52 1 28:11 2 29:25 2 30:01 2 33:02 2 34:42 2 35:44 2 36:09 2 00:36:09
31083 Tallinna Reaalkool OR M21A 00:50 2 02:49 3 04:59 3 02:14 1 05:01 1 01:01 4 01:43 4 04:51 1 02:24 1 02:19 2 01:14 1 00:36 1 03:01 3 01:40 9 01:02 3 00:25 4
-00:02 00:01 00:42 -00:36 -00:03 00:19 00:33 -00:40 -00:16 00:12 -00:08 -00:01 00:34 00:53 00:10 00:02
3. Peeter Värnik 00:36:27 18:45:39 00:38 1 03:20 1 07:55 1 10:19 1 15:53 2 16:37 2 24:00 3 26:43 3 29:05 3 30:43 3 31:21 3 34:17 3 35:19 3 36:06 3 36:27 3 00:36:27
14660 OR M21A 00:38 1 02:42 1 04:35 2 02:24 2 05:34 3 00:44 2 02:22 3 01:38 4 00:38 3 02:56 2 01:02 3 00:47 1 00:21 1
-00:14 -00:06 00:18 -00:26 00:30 00:02 00:15 00:16 00:01 00:29 00:15 -00:05 -00:02
4. Peeter Ilison 00:43:52 18:40:39 00:53 4 05:15 4 13:02 4 15:30 4 21:12 4 22:08 4 29:46 4 32:42 4 35:18 4 37:40 4 38:21 4 41:30 4 42:22 4 43:29 4 43:52 4 00:43:52
15701 OR M21A 00:53 4 04:22 4 07:47 8 02:28 3 05:42 4 00:56 3 02:36 4 02:22 7 00:41 4 03:09 5 00:52 2 01:07 4 00:23 2
00:01 01:34 03:30 -00:22 00:38 00:14 00:29 01:00 00:04 00:42 00:05 00:15 00:00
5. Sergei Bessonov 00:54:23 18:23:04 01:16 5 09:25 8 15:31 8 18:59 8 25:44 5 26:58 5 00:54:23
109999 OR M21A 01:16 5 08:09 8 06:06 4 03:28 5 06:45 5 01:14 5 03:21 5 03:27 8 01:23 3 01:07 6 03:08 4 02:04 10 01:35 8 00:40 9
00:24 05:21 01:49 00:38 01:41 00:32 00:41 01:20 00:01 00:30 00:41 01:17 00:43 00:17
6. Egert Ebruk 00:56:26 18:40:50 01:25 6 06:07 5 13:10 5 16:47 5 26:53 6 28:19 6 29:44 3 38:30 5 42:24 5 45:25 5 48:19 5 49:30 5 53:08 5 54:23 5 55:54 5 56:26 5 00:56:26
20503 OR M21A 01:25 6 04:42 5 07:03 6 03:37 7 10:06 7 01:26 9 01:25 3 08:46 3 03:54 7 03:01 7 02:54 9 01:11 9 03:38 6 01:15 5 01:31 7 00:32 5
00:33 01:54 02:46 00:47 05:02 00:44 00:15 03:15 01:14 00:54 01:32 00:34 01:11 00:28 00:39 00:09
7. Karolin Varblane 00:56:29 18:40:45 01:35 8 06:17 7 13:27 7 16:59 7 27:04 7 28:31 8 29:51 4 39:01 7 42:35 7 45:27 6 48:21 6 49:31 6 53:18 7 54:33 7 55:56 6 56:29 6 00:56:29
109999 OR M21A 01:35 8 04:42 5 07:10 7 03:32 6 10:05 6 01:27 10 01:20 2 09:10 4 03:34 6 02:52 5 02:54 9 01:10 8 03:47 8 01:15 5 01:23 5 00:33 6
00:43 01:54 02:53 00:42 05:01 00:45 00:10 03:39 00:54 00:45 01:32 00:33 01:20 00:28 00:31 00:10
8. Tiina Mõniste 00:56:34 18:40:45 01:27 7 06:11 6 13:11 6 16:56 6 27:06 8 28:30 7 38:31 6 42:32 6 45:30 7 48:21 6 49:32 7 53:16 6 54:30 6 55:58 7 56:34 7 00:56:34
20514 OR M21A 01:27 7 04:44 7 07:00 5 03:45 8 10:10 8 01:24 7 02:58 6 02:51 8 01:11 9 03:44 7 01:14 4 01:28 6 00:36 7
00:35 01:56 02:43 00:55 05:06 00:42 00:51 01:29 00:34 01:17 00:27 00:36 00:13
9. Daria Demidova 01:56:22 17:42:30 15:17 9 23:38 10 49:51 10 54:48 10 72:37 10 73:53 9 93:42 9 99:33 9 103:09 8 105:26 8 106:26 8 112:41 9 114:00 9 115:45 8 116:22 8 01:56:22
109999 OR M21A 15:17 9 08:21 10 26:13 10 04:57 10 17:49 9 01:16 6 03:36 9 02:17 6 01:00 5 06:15 10 01:19 7 01:45 9 00:37 8
14:25 05:33 21:56 02:07 12:45 00:34 01:29 00:55 00:23 03:48 00:32 00:53 00:14
10. Olga Demidova 01:56:39 17:42:27 15:26 10 23:37 9 49:47 9 54:41 9 72:34 9 73:58 10 91:45 8 99:24 8 103:16 9 105:31 9 106:40 9 112:32 8 113:55 8 115:56 9 116:39 9 01:56:39
109999 OR M21A 15:26 10 08:11 9 26:10 9 04:54 9 17:53 10 01:24 7 03:52 10 02:15 5 01:09 7 05:52 9 01:23 8 02:01 10 00:43 10
14:34 05:23 21:53 02:04 12:49 00:42 01:45 00:53 00:32 03:25 00:36 01:09 00:20
Ideaalaeg : 00:38 02:42 04:17 02:14 05:01 00:42 01:10 04:51 02:24 02:07 01:14 00:36 02:27 00:47 00:47 00:21 00:32:18
OR M40 Rada (5): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
1. Dmitry Demidov 01:27:07 17:43:41 01:38 1 22:05 1 34:30 1 38:23 1 47:59 1 50:01 1 51:49 1 60:35 1 66:12 1 70:01 1 72:24 1 73:49 1 83:58 1 85:11 1 86:39 1 87:07 1 01:27:07
31055 OR M40 01:38 1 20:27 1 12:25 1 03:53 1 09:36 1 02:02 1 01:48 1 08:46 1 05:37 1 03:49 1 02:23 1 01:25 1 10:09 1 01:13 1 01:28 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 01:38 20:27 12:25 03:53 09:36 02:02 01:48 08:46 05:37 03:49 02:23 01:25 10:09 01:13 01:28 00:28 01:27:07
OR N21 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Triin Melnik 00:26:04 18:32:11 01:38 1 03:23 1 04:27 1 07:59 1 08:50 1 15:41 1 18:02 1 19:13 1 22:05 1 23:06 1 24:20 1 25:41 1 26:04 1 00:26:04
6517 OR N21 01:38 1 01:45 1 01:04 1 03:32 1 00:51 1 01:11 1 02:52 1 01:01 1 01:14 1 01:21 2 00:23 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mari-liis Tomp 00:48:56 17:58:24 02:26 2 05:32 2 08:14 2 13:28 2 20:56 2 24:38 1 32:21 2 36:11 2 38:25 2 42:28 2 44:06 2 47:03 2 48:16 2 48:56 2 00:48:56
109999 OR N21 02:26 2 03:06 2 02:42 2 05:14 2 07:28 2 03:42 1 07:43 1 03:50 2 02:14 2 04:03 2 01:38 2 02:57 2 01:13 1 00:40 2
00:48 01:21 01:38 01:42 06:37 01:29 01:03 01:11 00:37 01:43 -00:08 00:17
Ideaalaeg : 01:38 01:45 01:04 03:32 00:51 03:42 07:43 02:21 01:11 02:52 01:01 01:14 01:13 00:23 00:30:30
OR N55 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Mare Niitsoo 00:27:26 17:32:17 01:43 1 04:28 1 05:29 1 09:07 1 10:07 1 17:11 1 19:20 1 20:41 1 23:51 1 24:45 1 26:04 1 26:58 1 27:26 1 00:27:26
2298 TON OR N55 01:43 1 02:45 2 01:01 1 03:38 1 01:00 1 01:21 1 03:10 1 00:54 1 01:19 1 00:54 1 00:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Marika Müür 00:38:05 17:31:32 02:31 3 05:15 3 06:29 2 11:05 2 14:04 3 23:51 3 27:00 3 29:12 3 32:30 3 34:10 3 36:27 3 37:28 2 38:05 2 00:38:05
17644 TON OR N55 02:31 3 02:44 1 01:14 2 04:36 3 02:59 3 02:12 2 03:18 2 01:40 2 02:17 3 01:01 2 00:37 3
00:48 -00:01 00:13 00:58 01:59 00:51 00:08 00:46 00:58 00:07 00:09
3. Kirsti Kadakas 00:38:24 17:38:35 01:56 2 05:05 2 06:46 3 11:20 3 12:55 2 21:26 2 24:37 2 27:47 2 31:57 2 33:48 2 35:46 2 37:49 3 38:24 3 00:38:24
18599 OR N55 01:56 2 03:09 3 01:41 3 04:34 2 01:35 2 03:10 3 04:10 3 01:51 3 01:58 2 02:03 3 00:35 2
00:13 00:24 00:40 00:56 00:35 01:49 01:00 00:57 00:39 01:09 00:07
OR M21B Rada (6): 13 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Tanel Trull 00:26:01 18:32:34 01:31 1 03:16 1 04:22 1 07:50 1 08:51 1 14:43 1 17:20 2 19:22 1 21:58 1 22:53 1 24:12 1 25:33 1 26:01 1 00:26:01
31483 OR M21B 01:31 1 01:45 1 01:06 2 03:28 1 01:01 3 02:02 2 02:36 1 00:55 1 01:19 1 01:21 2 00:28 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Allan Kaunis 00:26:03 18:32:31 01:36 2 03:21 2 04:24 2 07:54 2 08:53 2 14:46 2 17:13 1 19:22 1 22:00 2 22:57 2 24:16 2 25:35 2 26:03 2 00:26:03
31207 OR M21B 01:36 2 01:45 1 01:03 1 03:30 2 00:59 2 02:09 3 02:38 2 00:57 2 01:19 1 01:19 1 00:28 2
00:05 00:00 -00:03 00:02 -00:02 00:07 00:02 00:02 00:00 -00:02 00:00
3. Kaarel Koitne 00:35:27 18:30:00 02:07 3 04:32 3 05:54 3 10:18 3 11:15 3 18:20 3 21:19 3 23:07 3 29:38 3 30:40 3 32:00 3 35:03 3 35:27 3 00:35:27
25620 OR M21B 02:07 3 02:25 3 01:22 3 04:24 3 00:57 1 01:48 1 06:31 3 01:02 3 01:20 3 03:03 3 00:24 1
00:36 00:40 00:16 00:56 -00:04 -00:14 03:55 00:07 00:01 01:42 -00:04
OR M55 Rada (6): 13 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Ülo Timuska 00:21:51 18:12:16 01:11 1 02:31 1 03:25 1 06:47 1 07:37 1 13:19 1 15:29 1 16:36 1 18:58 1 20:00 1 21:01 1 21:31 1 21:51 1 00:21:51
3656 Rae OR M55 01:11 1 01:20 1 00:54 1 03:22 1 00:50 1 01:07 1 02:22 1 01:02 1 01:01 1 00:30 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
RADA3 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. Kadri Urb 00:54:33 18:42:54 07:09 1 09:23 1 00:54:33
109999 RADA3 07:09 1 02:14 1 17:03 1 01:55 1 01:14 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
OR N14 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. Anna-rebecca Rosen 01:42:57 17:00:00 76:15 1 82:33 1 89:20 1 99:24 1 102:16 1 102:57 1 01:42:57
109999 OR N14 76:15 1 10:04 1 02:52 1 00:41 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
OR M14 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. Marten Kitsapea 00:21:05 19:18:47 02:44 1 04:21 1 07:22 1 12:15 1 18:32 1 20:15 1 21:05 1 00:21:05
30121 Putukas OR M14 02:44 1 01:37 1 03:01 1 04:53 1 06:17 2 01:43 2 00:50 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Soosuu 00:26:19 17:16:18 04:52 2 06:41 2 12:06 2 18:16 2 24:22 2 25:52 2 26:19 2 00:26:19
109999 OR M14 04:52 2 01:49 2 05:25 2 06:10 2 06:06 1 01:30 1 00:27 1
02:08 00:12 02:24 01:17 -00:11 -00:13 -00:23
Ideaalaeg : 02:44 01:37 03:01 04:53 06:06 01:30 00:27 00:20:18
VALIK ^
1. Risto Agu 01:13:29 18:41:14 07:03 11:56 14:08 17:20 27:07 35:05 46:44 58:40 67:58 71:28 73:29 01:13:29
4505 VALIK 02:12 03:12 09:47 07:58 11:39 11:56 02:01
[31 ] [35 ] [100] [36 ] [41 ] [34 ] [42 ] [32 ] [43 ] [39 ] [34 ] [37 ] [38 ] [101] [42 ] [35 ] [41 ] [36 ] [100] [32 ] [33 ] [40 ]Finish
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 5 KP 5.10 km ^
1. Raigo Saar 00:19:45 18:55:25 01:16 1 04:16 1 11:26 2 14:29 6 19:45 1 00:19:45
260 JK Sarma M21 01:16 1 03:00 1 05:16 1
00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tarmo Pertel 00:19:49 18:57:39 01:24 3 04:26 2 11:21 1 14:18 5 19:49 2 00:19:49
117 0 M21 01:24 3 03:02 2 05:31 2
00:08 00:02 00:15
3. Margus Tinno 00:21:32 19:10:04 01:21 2 04:30 3 10:27 1 21:32 3 00:21:32
16 velo clubbers M40 01:21 2 03:09 3
00:05 00:09
4. Taavi Tambur 00:27:33 19:05:25 02:04 8 06:19 6 13:51 3 27:33 4 00:27:33
2 Tallinna Pargijooksud M21 02:04 8 04:15 5
00:48 01:15
5. Kaur Pertel 00:28:12 18:56:55 01:39 4 05:32 4 13:21 2 28:12 5 00:28:12
119 0 M18 01:39 4 03:53 4
00:23 00:53
6. Lisette Lillend 00:29:10 18:01:51 01:59 5 06:17 5 14:07 4 29:10 6 00:29:10
82 Irina Kikkase VK N18 01:59 5 04:18 6
00:43 01:18
7. Ivo Sarak 00:29:39 18:00:15 02:02 7 06:21 7 14:52 7 29:39 7 00:29:39
72 Pargijooksud M40 02:02 7 04:19 7
00:46 01:19
8. Julia Loginova 00:30:15 18:39:14 02:22 10 06:52 9 17:30 3 21:56 11 30:15 8 00:30:15
0 N21 02:22 10 04:30 9 08:19 3
01:06 01:30 03:03
9. Katrin Nurja 00:32:01 18:08:30 02:01 6 06:24 8 15:25 8 32:01 9 00:32:01
5 Tallinna Pargijooksud N40 02:01 6 04:23 8
00:45 01:23
10. Kairit Kaasik 00:33:04 17:38:12 02:40 12 08:03 11 00:33:04
253 0 N40 02:40 12 05:23 11 04:38 4 08:31 4
01:24 02:23 01:35 03:15
11. Marika Peterson 00:34:52 17:21:55 03:21 15 08:28 12 00:34:52
256 SK Prorunner N21 03:21 15 05:07 10 05:11 5 09:19 5
02:05 02:07 02:08 04:03
12. Helena Roosaar 00:37:00 18:56:24 02:27 11 08:01 1 18:21 9 37:00 10 00:37:00
118 0 N21 02:27 11
01:11
13. Kaido Ojaperv 00:37:05 17:44:09 02:50 13 19:05 13 27:20 3 00:37:05
245 Radisson Blu Sky Hotel M40 02:50 13 16:15 13 08:15 1
01:34 13:15
14. Janno Kesa 00:39:09 18:11:48 02:07 9 07:49 10 21:36 4 27:57 12 39:09 11 00:39:09
0 x26 M21 02:07 9 05:42 12 11:12 7
00:51 02:42 05:56
15. Kaire Lillend 00:41:18 18:01:04 02:58 14 09:06 2 20:33 10 41:18 12 00:41:18
81 0 N40 02:58 14
01:42
Ideaalaeg : 01:16 03:00 08:15 19:55 02:57 05:16 00:40:39
#4 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. Ivan Volgin 00:01:05 17:26:33 00:15 1 1380:47 2 00:37 1 1381:47 1 01:05 2 01:05 1 00:01:05
0 TILLU 00:15 1 1380:32 2
00:00 00:00
1. Marten Kitsapea 00:01:05 19:10:28 00:15 1 01:01 1 01:05 1 00:01:05
0 TILLU 00:15 1
00:00
3. Toni Kiivramees 00:01:13 17:58:17 00:16 3 1380:49 3 01:09 3 01:13 3 00:01:13
194 0 TILLU 00:16 3 1380:33 3
00:01 00:01
4. Marleen Kitsapea 00:01:27 19:13:44 00:19 4 01:24 4 01:27 4 00:01:27
0 TILLU 00:19 4
00:04
5. Kristofer Tennokese 00:01:56 18:08:21 00:20 5 01:54 5 01:56 5 00:01:56
0 TILLU 00:20 5
00:05
6. Koit Carlos Kesa 00:02:07 18:04:19 00:22 6 01:57 6 02:07 6 00:02:07
0 TILLU 00:22 6
00:07
7. Kristjan Tennokese 00:02:50 18:03:21 00:30 7 02:26 7 02:50 7 00:02:50
0 TILLU 00:30 7
00:15
8. Karoliine Kapp 00:06:51 17:57:44 00:38 8 661:44 1 06:27 8 06:51 8 00:06:51
0 TILLU 00:38 8 661:06 1
00:23 -719:26
#5 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40): 15 KP 5.10 km ^
1. Olga Andrejeva 00:34:29 19:36:33 00:52 3 03:40 3 07:57 2 10:47 2 15:51 1 16:33 1 17:43 1 23:14 1 25:54 2 28:01 1 29:23 1 30:00 1 32:27 1 33:14 1 34:06 1 34:29 1 00:34:29
7501 Nõmme OR M21A 00:52 3 02:48 2 04:17 1 02:50 4 05:04 2 00:42 1 01:10 1 05:31 2 02:40 2 02:07 1 01:22 2 00:37 2 02:27 1 00:47 1 00:52 2 00:23 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Mihkel Paumverk 00:36:09 18:17:34 00:50 2 03:39 2 08:38 3 10:52 3 15:53 2 16:54 3 18:37 2 23:28 2 25:52 1 28:11 2 29:25 2 30:01 2 33:02 2 34:42 2 35:44 2 36:09 2 00:36:09
31083 Tallinna Reaalkool OR M21A 00:50 2 02:49 3 04:59 3 02:14 1 05:01 1 01:01 4 01:43 4 04:51 1 02:24 1 02:19 2 01:14 1 00:36 1 03:01 3 01:40 10 01:02 3 00:25 4
-00:02 00:01 00:42 -00:36 -00:03 00:19 00:33 -00:40 -00:16 00:12 -00:08 -00:01 00:34 00:53 00:10 00:02
3. Peeter Värnik 00:36:27 18:45:39 00:38 1 03:20 1 07:55 1 10:19 1 15:53 2 16:37 2 24:00 3 26:43 3 29:05 3 30:43 3 31:21 3 34:17 3 35:19 3 36:06 3 36:27 3 00:36:27
14660 OR M21A 00:38 1 02:42 1 04:35 2 02:24 2 05:34 3 00:44 2 02:22 3 01:38 4 00:38 3 02:56 2 01:02 3 00:47 1 00:21 1
-00:14 -00:06 00:18 -00:26 00:30 00:02 00:15 00:16 00:01 00:29 00:15 -00:05 -00:02
4. Peeter Ilison 00:43:52 18:40:39 00:53 4 05:15 4 13:02 4 15:30 4 21:12 4 22:08 4 29:46 4 32:42 4 35:18 4 37:40 4 38:21 4 41:30 4 42:22 4 43:29 4 43:52 4 00:43:52
15701 OR M21A 00:53 4 04:22 4 07:47 8 02:28 3 05:42 4 00:56 3 02:36 4 02:22 7 00:41 4 03:09 5 00:52 2 01:07 4 00:23 2
00:01 01:34 03:30 -00:22 00:38 00:14 00:29 01:00 00:04 00:42 00:05 00:15 00:00
5. Sergei Bessonov 00:54:23 18:23:04 01:16 5 09:25 8 15:31 8 18:59 8 25:44 5 26:58 5 00:54:23
109999 OR M21A 01:16 5 08:09 8 06:06 4 03:28 5 06:45 5 01:14 5 03:21 5 03:27 8 01:23 3 01:07 6 03:08 4 02:04 11 01:35 9 00:40 10
00:24 05:21 01:49 00:38 01:41 00:32 00:41 01:20 00:01 00:30 00:41 01:17 00:43 00:17
6. Egert Ebruk 00:56:26 18:40:50 01:25 6 06:07 5 13:10 5 16:47 5 26:53 6 28:19 6 29:44 3 38:30 5 42:24 5 45:25 5 48:19 5 49:30 5 53:08 5 54:23 5 55:54 5 56:26 5 00:56:26
20503 OR M21A 01:25 6 04:42 5 07:03 6 03:37 7 10:06 8 01:26 9 01:25 3 08:46 3 03:54 7 03:01 7 02:54 10 01:11 9 03:38 6 01:15 6 01:31 8 00:32 6
00:33 01:54 02:46 00:47 05:02 00:44 00:15 03:15 01:14 00:54 01:32 00:34 01:11 00:28 00:39 00:09
7. Karolin Varblane 00:56:29 18:40:45 01:35 8 06:17 7 13:27 7 16:59 7 27:04 7 28:31 8 29:51 4 39:01 7 42:35 7 45:27 6 48:21 6 49:31 6 53:18 7 54:33 7 55:56 6 56:29 6 00:56:29
109999 OR M21A 01:35 8 04:42 5 07:10 7 03:32 6 10:05 7 01:27 10 01:20 2 09:10 5 03:34 6 02:52 5 02:54 10 01:10 8 03:47 8 01:15 6 01:23 5 00:33 7
00:43 01:54 02:53 00:42 05:01 00:45 00:10 03:39 00:54 00:45 01:32 00:33 01:20 00:28 00:31 00:10
8. Tiina Mõniste 00:56:34 18:40:45 01:27 7 06:11 6 13:11 6 16:56 6 27:06 8 28:30 7 38:31 6 42:32 6 45:30 7 48:21 6 49:32 7 53:16 6 54:30 6 55:58 7 56:34 7 00:56:34
20514 OR M21A 01:27 7 04:44 7 07:00 5 03:45 8 10:10 9 01:24 7 02:58 6 02:51 9 01:11 9 03:44 7 01:14 5 01:28 6 00:36 8
00:35 01:56 02:43 00:55 05:06 00:42 00:51 01:29 00:34 01:17 00:27 00:36 00:13
9. Dmitry Demidov 01:27:07 17:43:41 01:38 9 22:05 9 34:30 9 38:23 9 47:59 9 50:01 9 51:49 5 60:35 8 66:12 8 70:01 8 72:24 8 73:49 8 83:58 8 85:11 8 86:39 8 87:07 8 01:27:07
31055 OR M40 01:38 9 20:27 11 12:25 9 03:53 9 09:36 6 02:02 11 01:48 5 08:46 3 05:37 9 03:49 10 02:23 8 01:25 11 10:09 11 01:13 4 01:28 6 00:28 5
00:46 17:39 08:08 01:03 04:32 01:20 00:38 03:15 02:57 01:42 01:01 00:48 07:42 00:26 00:36 00:05
10. Daria Demidova 01:56:22 17:42:30 15:17 10 23:38 11 49:51 11 54:48 11 72:37 11 73:53 10 93:42 10 99:33 10 103:09 9 105:26 9 106:26 9 112:41 10 114:00 10 115:45 9 116:22 9 01:56:22
109999 OR M21A 15:17 10 08:21 10 26:13 11 04:57 11 17:49 10 01:16 6 03:36 9 02:17 6 01:00 5 06:15 10 01:19 8 01:45 10 00:37 9
14:25 05:33 21:56 02:07 12:45 00:34 01:29 00:55 00:23 03:48 00:32 00:53 00:14
11. Olga Demidova 01:56:39 17:42:27 15:26 11 23:37 10 49:47 10 54:41 10 72:34 10 73:58 11 91:45 9 99:24 9 103:16 10 105:31 10 106:40 10 112:32 9 113:55 9 115:56 10 116:39 10 01:56:39
109999 OR M21A 15:26 11 08:11 9 26:10 10 04:54 10 17:53 11 01:24 7 03:52 11 02:15 5 01:09 7 05:52 9 01:23 9 02:01 11 00:43 11
14:34 05:23 21:53 02:04 12:49 00:42 01:45 00:53 00:32 03:25 00:36 01:09 00:20
Ideaalaeg : 00:38 02:42 04:17 02:14 05:01 00:42 01:10 04:51 02:24 02:07 01:14 00:36 02:27 00:47 00:47 00:21 00:32:18
#6 Rada (RADA2,OR N16,OR N21,OR N40,OR N55,OR M16,OR M21B,OR M55): 13 KP 3.00 km ^
1. Ülo Timuska 00:21:51 18:12:16 01:11 1 02:31 1 03:25 1 06:47 1 07:37 1 13:19 1 15:29 1 16:36 1 18:58 1 20:00 1 21:01 1 21:31 1 21:51 1 00:21:51
3656 Rae OR M55 01:11 1 01:20 1 00:54 1 03:22 1 00:50 1 01:07 1 02:22 1 01:02 5 01:01 1 00:30 1 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tanel Trull 00:26:01 18:32:34 01:31 2 03:16 2 04:22 2 07:50 2 08:51 3 14:43 2 17:20 3 19:22 3 21:58 2 22:53 2 24:12 2 25:33 2 26:01 2 00:26:01
31483 OR M21B 01:31 2 01:45 2 01:06 5 03:28 2 01:01 6 02:02 5 02:36 2 00:55 2 01:19 3 01:21 6 00:28 4
00:20 00:25 00:12 00:06 00:11 00:55 00:14 -00:07 00:18 00:51 00:08
3. Allan Kaunis 00:26:03 18:32:31 01:36 3 03:21 3 04:24 3 07:54 3 08:53 4 14:46 3 17:13 2 19:22 3 22:00 3 22:57 3 24:16 3 25:35 3 26:03 3 00:26:03
31207 OR M21B 01:36 3 01:45 2 01:03 3 03:30 3 00:59 4 02:09 6 02:38 3 00:57 3 01:19 3 01:19 5 00:28 4
00:25 00:25 00:09 00:08 00:09 01:02 00:16 -00:05 00:18 00:49 00:08
4. Triin Melnik 00:26:04 18:32:11 01:38 4 03:23 4 04:27 4 07:59 4 08:50 2 15:41 4 18:02 4 19:13 2 22:05 4 23:06 4 24:20 4 25:41 4 26:04 4 00:26:04
6517 OR N21 01:38 4 01:45 2 01:04 4 03:32 4 00:51 2 01:11 2 02:52 4 01:01 4 01:14 2 01:21 6 00:23 2
00:27 00:25 00:10 00:10 00:01 00:04 00:30 -00:01 00:13 00:51 00:03
5. Mare Niitsoo 00:27:26 17:32:17 01:43 5 04:28 5 05:29 5 09:07 5 10:07 5 17:11 5 19:20 5 20:41 5 23:51 5 24:45 5 26:04 5 26:58 5 27:26 5 00:27:26
2298 TON OR N55 01:43 5 02:45 7 01:01 2 03:38 5 01:00 5 01:21 3 03:10 5 00:54 1 01:19 3 00:54 2 00:28 4
00:32 01:25 00:07 00:16 00:10 00:14 00:48 -00:08 00:18 00:24 00:08
6. Kaarel Koitne 00:35:27 18:30:00 02:07 7 04:32 6 05:54 6 10:18 6 11:15 6 18:20 6 21:19 6 23:07 6 29:38 6 30:40 6 32:00 6 35:03 6 35:27 6 00:35:27
25620 OR M21B 02:07 7 02:25 5 01:22 7 04:24 6 00:57 3 01:48 4 06:31 9 01:02 5 01:20 6 03:03 9 00:24 3
00:56 01:05 00:28 01:02 00:07 00:41 04:09 00:00 00:19 02:33 00:04
7. Marika Müür 00:38:05 17:31:32 02:31 9 05:15 8 06:29 7 11:05 7 14:04 8 23:51 8 27:00 8 29:12 8 32:30 8 34:10 8 36:27 8 37:28 7 38:05 7 00:38:05
17644 TON OR N55 02:31 9 02:44 6 01:14 6 04:36 8 02:59 8 02:12 7 03:18 6 01:40 8 02:17 8 01:01 3 00:37 8
01:20 01:24 00:20 01:14 02:09 01:05 00:56 00:38 01:16 00:31 00:17
8. Kirsti Kadakas 00:38:24 17:38:35 01:56 6 05:05 7 06:46 8 11:20 8 12:55 7 21:26 7 24:37 7 27:47 7 31:57 7 33:48 7 35:46 7 37:49 8 38:24 8 00:38:24
18599 OR N55 01:56 6 03:09 9 01:41 8 04:34 7 01:35 7 03:10 9 04:10 8 01:51 9 01:58 7 02:03 8 00:35 7
00:45 01:49 00:47 01:12 00:45 02:03 01:48 00:49 00:57 01:33 00:15
9. Mari-liis Tomp 00:48:56 17:58:24 02:26 8 05:32 9 08:14 9 13:28 9 20:56 9 24:38 1 32:21 9 36:11 9 38:25 9 42:28 9 44:06 9 47:03 9 48:16 9 48:56 9 00:48:56
109999 OR N21 02:26 8 03:06 8 02:42 9 05:14 9 07:28 9 03:42 1 07:43 1 03:50 9 02:14 8 04:03 7 01:38 7 02:57 9 01:13 4 00:40 9
01:15 01:46 01:48 01:52 06:38 01:40 01:07 01:41 00:36 01:56 00:43 00:20
Ideaalaeg : 01:11 01:20 00:54 03:22 00:50 03:42 07:43 02:09 01:07 02:22 00:54 01:01 00:30 00:20 00:27:25
#7 Rada (RADA3,OR N14,OR M14): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. Marten Kitsapea 00:21:05 19:18:47 02:44 1 04:21 1 07:22 1 12:15 1 18:32 1 20:15 1 21:05 1 00:21:05
30121 Putukas OR M14 02:44 1 01:37 1 03:01 1 04:53 1 06:17 2 01:43 2 00:50 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Uku Soosuu 00:26:19 17:16:18 04:52 2 06:41 2 12:06 2 18:16 2 24:22 2 25:52 2 26:19 2 00:26:19
109999 OR M14 04:52 2 01:49 2 05:25 2 06:10 2 06:06 1 01:30 1 00:27 1
02:08 00:12 02:24 01:17 -00:11 -00:13 -00:23
3. Kadri Urb 00:54:33 18:42:54 07:09 3 09:23 3 00:54:33
109999 RADA3 07:09 3 02:14 3 17:03 4 01:55 3 01:14 4
04:25 00:37 10:46 00:12 00:24
4. Anna-rebecca Rosen 01:42:57 17:00:00 76:15 4 82:33 3 89:20 3 99:24 3 102:16 3 102:57 3 01:42:57
109999 OR N14 76:15 4 10:04 3 02:52 4 00:41 2
73:31 03:47 01:09 -00:09
Ideaalaeg : 02:44 01:37 03:01 04:53 06:06 01:30 00:27 00:20:18
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.04.2019 20:40:06 OK Nõmme