RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg
08.05.2019
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M] [M14] [M16RO] [M18]
[M21] [M21RO] [M40] [M50] [N] [N14]
[N16RO] [N18] [N21] [N21RO] [N40] [N50]
[OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55]
[OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M14 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 0 Hugo Vihmann 00:11:47
N18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina Kikk 00:27:39
M18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 00:23:05
N21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 0 Julia Loginova x59 00:27:26
2. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 00:34:39 +07:13
M21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma 00:18:24
2. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 00:18:48 +00:24
3. 254 Janno Kesa 0 00:34:04 +15:40
M40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:19:56
2. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:27:21 +07:25
3. 254 Kaido Ojaperv 0 00:31:55 +11:59
N40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 00:28:11
2. 272 Ene Kussmann 0 00:30:35 +02:24
3. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 00:37:52 +09:41
TILLU Rada (3): 3 KP ^
1. 269 Ivan Volgin - 00:00:56
2. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 00:00:58 +00:02
3. 255 Koit Carlos Kesa 0 00:01:42 +00:46
4. 0 Ats joosep Martinoff 00:03:10 +02:14
5. 0 Jakob Tamm x56 00:03:38 +02:42
6. 0 August Tamm x55 00:03:42 +02:46
OR M21A Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:24:07
2. 27122 Tarmo Pertel 00:24:23 +00:16
3. 0 Jyrki Mikkola x34 00:27:07 +03:00
4. 8150 Priit Potter 00:31:54 +07:47
5. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig Nordica 00:47:39 +23:32
6. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:13:24 +49:17
OR M40 Rada (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 20668 Meelis Koskaru 00:43:12
OR N21 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 0 Kaidi Lillep x15 00:38:46
2. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 00:54:35 +15:49
OR N40 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 32120 Margit juudas 00:34:29
2. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel 00:34:31 +00:02
3. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:37:22 +02:53
OR N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:22:52
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:31:30 +08:38
3. 137 Mari Roots TAOK 00:38:38 +15:46
4. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 00:39:15 +16:23
OR M55 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:18:54
2. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:21:11 +02:17
RADA3 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 0 Anita Kremm x17 00:47:00
2. 0 Elvira Bers x18 00:47:08 +00:08
OR M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 21324 Alo Virunurm 00:23:35
2. 0 Ove Virunurm x25 00:23:56 +00:21
3. 26627 Tauri Tibar 00:26:29 +02:54
VALIK ^
1. 30025 Ülle Pani 00:40:09 14p
2. 32121 jonathan Juudas 00:38:09 10p
3. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 01:15:59 4p
#1 Rada (N14,M14): 1 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 0 Hugo Vihmann M14 00:11:47
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 3 KP 5.10 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma M21 00:18:24
2. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 M21 00:18:48 +00:24
3. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubbM40 00:19:56 +01:32
4. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 M18 00:23:05 +04:41
5. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:27:21 +08:57
6. 0 Julia Loginova x59 N21 00:27:26 +09:02
7. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina KikkN18 00:27:39 +09:15
8. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 N40 00:28:11 +09:47
9. 272 Ene Kussmann 0 N40 00:30:35 +12:11
10. 254 Kaido Ojaperv 0 M40 00:31:55 +13:31
11. 254 Janno Kesa 0 M21 00:34:04 +15:40
12. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 N21 00:34:39 +16:15
13. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 N40 00:37:52 +19:28
#3 Rada (TILLU): 3 KP ^
1. 269 Ivan Volgin - TILLU 00:00:56
2. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 TILLU 00:00:58 +00:02
3. 255 Koit Carlos Kesa 0 TILLU 00:01:42 +00:46
4. 0 Ats joosep Martinoff TILLU 00:03:10 +02:14
5. 0 Jakob Tamm x56 TILLU 00:03:38 +02:42
6. 0 August Tamm x55 TILLU 00:03:42 +02:46
#4 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40): 14 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme OR M21A 00:24:07
2. 27122 Tarmo Pertel OR M21A 00:24:23 +00:16
3. 0 Jyrki Mikkola x34 OR M21A 00:27:07 +03:00
4. 8150 Priit Potter OR M21A 00:31:54 +07:47
5. 20668 Meelis Koskaru OR M40 00:43:12 +19:05
6. 24368 Mari-Liis Villig Nordica OR M21A 00:47:39 +23:32
7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR M21A 01:13:24 +49:17
#5 Rada (RADA2,OR N16,OR N21,OR N40,OR N55,OR M16,OR M21B,OR M55): 13 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae OR M55 00:18:54
2. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson OR M55 00:21:11 +02:17
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON OR N55 00:22:52 +03:58
4. 17644 Marika Müür TON OR N55 00:31:30 +12:36
5. 32120 Margit juudas OR N40 00:34:29 +15:35
6. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel OR N40 00:34:31 +15:37
7. 11809 Liina Kümnik OR N40 00:37:22 +18:28
8. 137 Mari Roots TAOK OR N55 00:38:38 +19:44
9. 0 Kaidi Lillep x15 OR N21 00:38:46 +19:52
10. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas OR N55 00:39:15 +20:21
11. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon OR N21 00:54:35 +35:41
#6 Rada (RADA3,OR N14,OR M14): 7 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 21324 Alo Virunurm OR M14 00:23:35
2. 0 Ove Virunurm x25 OR M14 00:23:56 +00:21
3. 26627 Tauri Tibar OR M14 00:26:29 +02:54
4. 0 Anita Kremm x17 RADA3 00:47:00 +23:25
5. 0 Elvira Bers x18 RADA3 00:47:08 +23:33
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.05.2019 23:11:12 OK Nõmme