RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Järve
29.05.2019
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M] [M14] [M16RO] [M18]
[M21] [M21RO] [M40] [M50] [N] [N14]
[N16RO] [N18] [N21] [N21RO] [N40] [N50]
[OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55]
[OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [TILLU] [VALIK]
N18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina Kikk 00:26:40
M18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 00:27:38
N21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 3 Olga Andrejeva Pargijooks 00:22:10
2. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 00:36:20 +14:10
M21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma 00:18:55
2. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 00:19:35 +00:40
3. 2 Taavi Tambur Tallinna P 00:22:30 +03:35
4. 254 Janno Kesa 0 00:35:06 +16:11
M40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:20:53
2. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:30:34 +09:41
N40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 00:30:03
2. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna P 00:31:42 +01:39
3. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 00:39:29 +09:26
M50 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 4 Kaido Nurja Pargijooks 00:21:36
TILLU Rada (3): 3 KP ^
1. 228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur 00:00:51
2. 0 Brigitt Sööt Sk Augur 00:00:53 +00:02
3. 0 Kristina Sööt SK Augur 00:01:03 +00:12
4. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 00:01:04 +00:13
4. 269 Ivan Volgin - 00:01:04 +00:13
6. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur 00:01:06 +00:15
7. 0 Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:01:21 +00:30
8. 0 Aron Dereivski x37 00:01:36 +00:45
9. 255 Koit Carlos Kesa 0 00:01:42 +00:51
10. 0 Geron Dereivski x40 00:02:00 +01:09
11. 0 Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:02:42 +01:51
12. 277 Ats Joosep Martinoff 0 00:03:23 +02:32
OR M21A Rada (4): 20 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:39:35
OR N40 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:37:48
2. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel 01:00:58 +23:10
OR N55 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:30:21
2. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:42:52 +12:31
OR M55 Rada (5): 16 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:38:16
RADA3 Rada (6): 10 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 00:34:54
VALIK ^
1. 2452 Aksel Hallik LUS 00:32:59 9p
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma M21 00:18:55
2. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 M21 00:19:35 +00:40
3. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubbM40 00:20:53 +01:58
4. 4 Kaido Nurja PargijooksM50 00:21:36 +02:41
5. 3 Olga Andrejeva PargijooksN21 00:22:10 +03:15
6. 2 Taavi Tambur Tallinna PM21 00:22:30 +03:35
7. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina KikkN18 00:26:40 +07:45
8. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 M18 00:27:38 +08:43
9. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 N40 00:30:03 +11:08
10. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:30:34 +11:39
11. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna PN40 00:31:42 +12:47
12. 254 Janno Kesa 0 M21 00:35:06 +16:11
13. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 N21 00:36:20 +17:25
14. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 N40 00:39:29 +20:34
#3 Rada (TILLU): 3 KP ^
1. 228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:51
2. 0 Brigitt Sööt Sk Augur TILLU 00:00:53 +00:02
3. 0 Kristina Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:01:03 +00:12
4. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 TILLU 00:01:04 +00:13
4. 269 Ivan Volgin - TILLU 00:01:04 +00:13
6. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:01:06 +00:15
7. 0 Isabel Marii Vändrik TILLU 00:01:21 +00:30
8. 0 Aron Dereivski x37 TILLU 00:01:36 +00:45
9. 255 Koit Carlos Kesa 0 TILLU 00:01:42 +00:51
10. 0 Geron Dereivski x40 TILLU 00:02:00 +01:09
11. 0 Johanna Mia Vändrik TILLU 00:02:42 +01:51
12. 277 Ats Joosep Martinoff 0 TILLU 00:03:23 +02:32
#4 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40): 20 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak OR M21A 00:39:35
#5 Rada (RADA2,OR N16,OR N21,OR N40,OR N55,OR M16,OR M21B,OR M55): 16 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON OR N55 00:30:21
2. 11809 Liina Kümnik OR N40 00:37:48 +07:27
3. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT OR M55 00:38:16 +07:55
4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR N55 00:42:52 +12:31
5. 22639 Tiina-Piret Peegel OR N40 01:00:58 +30:37
#6 Rada (RADA3,OR N14,OR M14): 10 KP 2.00 km ^
1. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon RADA3 00:34:54
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.05.2019 20:11:59 OK Nõmme