RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku
05.06.2019
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M] [M14] [M16RO] [M18]
[M21] [M21RO] [M40] [M50] [N] [N14]
[N16RO] [N18] [N21] [N21RO] [N40] [N50]
[OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55]
[OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [TILLU] [VALIK]
N14 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.500 km ^
1. 226 Kirke Mia Tinno MyFitness 00:13:57
N18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina Kikk 00:29:24
M18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 00:31:01
N21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 00:40:43
M21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma 00:19:37
2. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 00:21:49 +02:12
3. 2 Taavi Tambur Tallinna P 00:25:08 +05:31
4. 254 Janno Kesa 0 00:37:08 +17:31
M40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:21:00
2. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:27:31 +06:31
N40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 00:31:18
2. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna P 00:31:21 +00:03
3. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 00:41:11 +09:53
M50 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 168 sergei istsenko 0 00:24:56
TILLU Rada (3): 3 KP ^
1. 227 Kiara Sööt SK augur 00:00:58
2. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur 00:01:27 +00:29
3. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 00:01:40 +00:42
4. 255 Koit Carlos Kesa 0 00:02:42 +01:44
5. 277 Ats Joosep Martinoff 0 00:05:00 +04:02
6. 0 Marte Kümnik x14 00:05:09 +04:11
OR M21A Rada (4): 16 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 00:31:50
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:34:27 +02:37
3. 0 Anu Okerman x95 00:34:50 +03:00
4. 27122 Tarmo Pertel 00:34:53 +03:03
5. 8012 Oliver Annus 00:44:28 +12:38
6. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:47:34 +15:44
7. 6768 Triinu Väikmeri 01:04:26 +32:36
8. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:12:02 +40:12
9. 0 Julia Cviks x62 01:12:10 +40:20
10. 12906 Ilmar Räni 01:14:37 +42:47
11. 0 Kaarel Kümnik x56 01:15:38 +43:48
12. 15781 Eneli Siirman 01:30:12 +58:22
13. 31043 Kristi Parro 01:41:20 +69:30
14. 16597 Alger Ers 01:44:56 +73:06
15. 31020 Marion Rannu 01:55:26 +83:36
OR M40 Rada (4): 16 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 1067 Randy Korb Peko 00:30:14
2. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON 00:37:02 +06:48
3. 8100 Ahti Heinla 00:47:44 +17:30
4. 1960 Vallo Vardja Saku vald 00:48:16 +18:02
OR N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 17776 Vivian Vardja 00:54:37
2. 26462 Sigrit Pärn 00:54:38 +00:01
OR N21 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:30:37
2. 20627 Gerda Arr 00:41:24 +10:47
3. 20145 Aade Düüna Kabala 00:41:44 +11:07
4. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 01:15:21 +44:44
OR N40 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:57:59
2. 16779 Margit Düüna Orvand 01:17:43 +19:44
OR N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:33:08
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:39:44 +06:36
3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:40:14 +07:06
OR M16 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 12566 Kristjan Saal 00:52:49
OR M55 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:34:29
2. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:42:54 +08:25
3. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 01:02:13 +27:44
OR M14 Rada (6): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 23352 Kaspar Annus 00:18:40
2. 0 Emil Okerman x93 00:30:14 +11:34
3. 0 Oskar Okerman x92 00:31:21 +12:41
M21RO Rada (7): 15 KP 12.20 km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:50:07
2. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:55:16 +05:09
3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 00:55:41 +05:34
VALIK ^
1. 12095 Angela Ivask 00:59:43 15p
2. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:38:05 10p
#1 Rada (N14,M14): 1 KP 2.500 km ^
1. 226 Kirke Mia Tinno MyFitness N14 00:13:57
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma M21 00:19:37
2. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubbM40 00:21:00 +01:23
3. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 M21 00:21:49 +02:12
4. 168 sergei istsenko 0 M50 00:24:56 +05:19
5. 2 Taavi Tambur Tallinna PM21 00:25:08 +05:31
6. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:27:31 +07:54
7. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina KikkN18 00:29:24 +09:47
8. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 M18 00:31:01 +11:24
9. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 N40 00:31:18 +11:41
10. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna PN40 00:31:21 +11:44
11. 254 Janno Kesa 0 M21 00:37:08 +17:31
12. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 N21 00:40:43 +21:06
13. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 N40 00:41:11 +21:34
#3 Rada (TILLU): 3 KP ^
1. 227 Kiara Sööt SK augur TILLU 00:00:58
2. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:01:27 +00:29
3. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 TILLU 00:01:40 +00:42
4. 255 Koit Carlos Kesa 0 TILLU 00:02:42 +01:44
5. 277 Ats Joosep Martinoff 0 TILLU 00:05:00 +04:02
6. 0 Marte Kümnik x14 TILLU 00:05:09 +04:11
#4 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40): 16 KP 5.20 km ^
1. 1067 Randy Korb Peko OR M40 00:30:14
2. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme OR M21A 00:31:50 +01:36
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak OR M21A 00:34:27 +04:13
4. 0 Anu Okerman x95 OR M21A 00:34:50 +04:36
5. 27122 Tarmo Pertel OR M21A 00:34:53 +04:39
6. 4113 Mairolt Kakko TON OR M40 00:37:02 +06:48
7. 8012 Oliver Annus OR M21A 00:44:28 +14:14
8. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest OR M21A 00:47:34 +17:20
9. 8100 Ahti Heinla OR M40 00:47:44 +17:30
10. 1960 Vallo Vardja Saku vald OR M40 00:48:16 +18:02
11. 6768 Triinu Väikmeri OR M21A 01:04:26 +34:12
12. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme OR M21A 01:12:02 +41:48
13. 0 Julia Cviks x62 OR M21A 01:12:10 +41:56
14. 12906 Ilmar Räni OR M21A 01:14:37 +44:23
15. 0 Kaarel Kümnik x56 OR M21A 01:15:38 +45:24
16. 15781 Eneli Siirman OR M21A 01:30:12 +59:58
17. 31043 Kristi Parro OR M21A 01:41:20 +71:06
18. 16597 Alger Ers OR M21A 01:44:56 +74:42
19. 31020 Marion Rannu OR M21A 01:55:26 +85:12
#5 Rada (RADA2,OR N16,OR N21,OR N40,OR N55,OR M16,OR M21B,OR M55): 11 KP 3.10 km ^
1. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob WestOR N21 00:30:37
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON OR N55 00:33:08 +02:31
3. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson OR M55 00:34:29 +03:52
4. 17644 Marika Müür TON OR N55 00:39:44 +09:07
5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR N55 00:40:14 +09:37
6. 20627 Gerda Arr OR N21 00:41:24 +10:47
7. 20145 Aade Düüna Kabala OR N21 00:41:44 +11:07
8. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT OR M55 00:42:54 +12:17
9. 12566 Kristjan Saal OR M16 00:52:49 +22:12
10. 17776 Vivian Vardja OR N16 00:54:37 +24:00
11. 26462 Sigrit Pärn OR N16 00:54:38 +24:01
12. 11809 Liina Kümnik OR N40 00:57:59 +27:22
13. 306 Rein Küttim Orion OR M55 01:02:13 +31:36
14. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon OR N21 01:15:21 +44:44
15. 16779 Margit Düüna Orvand OR N40 01:17:43 +47:06
#6 Rada (RADA3,OR N14,OR M14): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
1. 23352 Kaspar Annus OR M14 00:18:40
2. 0 Emil Okerman x93 OR M14 00:30:14 +11:34
3. 0 Oskar Okerman x92 OR M14 00:31:21 +12:41
#7 Rada (N21RO,M21RO): 15 KP 12.20 km ^
1. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 M21RO 00:50:07
2. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M21RO 00:55:16 +05:09
3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme M21RO 00:55:41 +05:34
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.06.2019 14:48:09 OK Nõmme