RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Pirita Kose
17.07.2019
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M] [M14] [M16RO] [M18]
[M21] [M21RO] [M40] [M50] [N] [N14]
[N16RO] [N18] [N21] [N21RO] [N40] [N50]
[OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55]
[OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [TILLU] [VALIK]
N18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina Kikk 00:32:55
M18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 00:26:17
N21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 00:37:51
M21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 287 marco kahu 0 00:19:22
2. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 00:19:30 +00:08
3. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma 00:21:15 +01:53
M40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:20:43
2. 4 Kaido Nurja Pargijooks 00:23:41 +02:58
3. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:29:22 +08:39
N40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 00:30:41
2. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna P 00:31:33 +00:52
3. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 00:37:14 +06:33
N50 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 0 Lea Lohk x46 00:23:27
M50 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 85 Rain Vellerind 0 00:22:23
2. 168 sergei istsenko 0 00:24:08 +01:45
TILLU Rada (3): 3 KP ^
1. 228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur 00:00:39
2. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur 00:00:51 +00:12
3. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 00:00:59 +00:20
4. 0 Laura Lents x27 00:01:14 +00:35
5. 0 Ronja Mander x20 00:01:27 +00:48
6. 0 Laur Lukas Vestung 00:01:46 +01:07
7. 163 Aurora Aamdal 0 00:02:29 +01:50
8. 0 Arabella Mander x21 00:02:44 +02:05
9. 0 HOLGER OTS x9 00:02:58 +02:19
OR M21A Rada (4): 18 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 13056 Toomas Lents Õhuvägi 00:48:18
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:49:23 +01:05
3. 4150 Tiit Toomas Peko 00:49:59 +01:41
4. 3324 Jano Järvelaid Tammed 00:53:30 +05:12
5. 32760 Mihkel Tikerpalu 01:19:03 +30:45
6. 0 Berit Post x81 01:29:26 +41:08
7. 31841 Eric Noormets Jutsuklubi 01:39:20 +51:02
OR M40 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 00:48:24
2. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh 00:51:08 +02:44
3. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:52:24 +04:00
4. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:57:07 +08:43
5. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe Swedbank 00:59:56 +11:32
6. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:00:16 +11:52
7. 12786 Kalev Kevad 01:08:06 +19:42
8. 17567 Jaanus Salla 01:21:02 +32:38
OR N21 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 5664 Triin Paabo Tartu 00:52:54
2. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 01:05:54 +13:00
3. 32821 Külli Kivi x86 01:32:55 +40:01
OR N40 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann 01:33:34
1. 0 ULVI ÖÖVEL 01:33:34 +00:00
OR N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:31:27
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:48:52 +17:25
3. 2779 Heli Kain 00:48:56 +17:29
4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:28:12 +56:45
OR M16 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 0 FRANK ROHTLA x93 01:16:01
OR M55 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:30:19
2. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:31:50 +01:31
3. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:53:48 +23:29
OR N14 Rada (6): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Ronja Mander 00:28:55
2. 28620 Laura Loviise Vestung Lilleküla 00:35:26 +06:31
3. 0 Loviise Simson x71 00:46:53 +17:58
3. 0 Adele Simson 00:46:53 +17:58
5. 25431 Aurora Aamdal 00:59:27 +30:32
OR M14 Rada (6): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Tom Jorgen Lents 00:25:28
2. 0 TIMO SALLA x111 00:56:53 +31:25
M16RO Rada (8): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:41:54
VALIK ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 01:32:39 19p
2. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 01:31:02 18p
3. 21745 Jaanus Pihlak Luua Metsa 01:52:52 16p
4. 3314 Terje Urgard Tammed 00:49:29 15p
5. 532 Malle Viilma TON 02:13:15 14p
6. 0 Evelin Nurja x24 01:14:16 8p
7. 28656 Holger Ots 00:32:54 5p
8. 0 Laur Lukas Vestung x34 00:24:14 2p
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 3 KP 5.000 km ^
1. 287 marco kahu 0 M21 00:19:22
2. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 M21 00:19:30 +00:08
3. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubbM40 00:20:43 +01:21
4. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma M21 00:21:15 +01:53
5. 85 Rain Vellerind 0 M50 00:22:23 +03:01
6. 0 Lea Lohk x46 N50 00:23:27 +04:05
7. 4 Kaido Nurja PargijooksM40 00:23:41 +04:19
8. 168 sergei istsenko 0 M50 00:24:08 +04:46
9. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 M18 00:26:17 +06:55
10. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:29:22 +10:00
11. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 N40 00:30:41 +11:19
12. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna PN40 00:31:33 +12:11
13. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina KikkN18 00:32:55 +13:33
14. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 N40 00:37:14 +17:52
15. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 N21 00:37:51 +18:29
#3 Rada (TILLU): 3 KP ^
1. 228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:39
2. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:51 +00:12
3. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 TILLU 00:00:59 +00:20
4. 0 Laura Lents x27 TILLU 00:01:14 +00:35
5. 0 Ronja Mander x20 TILLU 00:01:27 +00:48
6. 0 Laur Lukas Vestung TILLU 00:01:46 +01:07
7. 163 Aurora Aamdal 0 TILLU 00:02:29 +01:50
8. 0 Arabella Mander x21 TILLU 00:02:44 +02:05
9. 0 HOLGER OTS x9 TILLU 00:02:58 +02:19
#4 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40): 18 KP 5.40 km ^
1. 13056 Toomas Lents Õhuvägi OR M21A 00:48:18
2. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola OR M40 00:48:24 +00:06
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak OR M21A 00:49:23 +01:05
4. 4150 Tiit Toomas Peko OR M21A 00:49:59 +01:41
5. 6280 Veiko Hintsov Põrgupõh OR M40 00:51:08 +02:50
6. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SOR M40 00:52:24 +04:06
7. 3324 Jano Järvelaid Tammed OR M21A 00:53:30 +05:12
8. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop OR M40 00:57:07 +08:49
9. 8156 Aivo Kaljumäe Swedbank OR M40 00:59:56 +11:38
10. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme OR M40 01:00:16 +11:58
11. 12786 Kalev Kevad OR M40 01:08:06 +19:48
12. 32760 Mihkel Tikerpalu OR M21A 01:19:03 +30:45
13. 17567 Jaanus Salla OR M40 01:21:02 +32:44
14. 0 Berit Post x81 OR M21A 01:29:26 +41:08
15. 31841 Eric Noormets JutsuklubiOR M21A 01:39:20 +51:02
#5 Rada (RADA2,OR N16,OR N21,OR N40,OR N55,OR M16,OR M21B,OR M55): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae OR M55 00:30:19
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON OR N55 00:31:27 +01:08
3. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson OR M55 00:31:50 +01:31
4. 17644 Marika Müür TON OR N55 00:48:52 +18:33
5. 2779 Heli Kain OR N55 00:48:56 +18:37
6. 5664 Triin Paabo Tartu OR N21 00:52:54 +22:35
7. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT OR M55 00:53:48 +23:29
8. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon OR N21 01:05:54 +35:35
9. 0 FRANK ROHTLA x93 OR M16 01:16:01 +45:42
10. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR N55 01:28:12 +57:53
11. 32821 Külli Kivi x86 OR N21 01:32:55 +62:36
12. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann OR N40 01:33:34 +63:15
12. 0 ULVI ÖÖVEL OR N40 01:33:34 +63:15
#6 Rada (RADA3,OR N14,OR M14): 5 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Tom Jorgen Lents OR M14 00:25:28
2. 0 Ronja Mander OR N14 00:28:55 +03:27
3. 28620 Laura Loviise Vestung Lilleküla OR N14 00:35:26 +09:58
4. 0 Loviise Simson x71 OR N14 00:46:53 +21:25
4. 0 Adele Simson OR N14 00:46:53 +21:25
6. 0 TIMO SALLA x111 OR M14 00:56:53 +31:25
7. 25431 Aurora Aamdal OR N14 00:59:27 +33:59
#8 Rada (N16RO,M16RO): 11 KP 2.90 km ^
1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak M16RO 00:41:54
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.07.2019 21:00:42 OK Nõmme