RMK TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Kadriorg
14.08.2019
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M] [M14] [M16RO] [M18]
[M21] [M21RO] [M40] [M50] [N] [N14]
[N16RO] [N18] [N21] [N21RO] [N40] [N50]
[OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M55]
[OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M14 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.8 km ^
1. 0 Martin Peiker x83 00:17:58
M18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 00:24:14
N21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 00:33:59
M21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma 00:18:09
2. 287 marco kahu 0 00:18:42 +00:33
M40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 0 Peeter Ingerma x30 00:24:10
2. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:43:25 +19:15
N40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 00:28:19
2. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna P 00:31:25 +03:06
3. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 00:34:51 +06:32
N50 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 143 Ljudmilla Getman x100 00:27:11
M50 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 85 Rain Vellerind 0 00:21:52
TILLU Rada (3): 3 KP ^
1. 228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur 00:00:41
2. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur 00:00:52 +00:11
3. 0 Emma Emily Põllu 00:01:17 +00:36
4. 0 Uku Karl Kelder x71 00:01:21 +00:40
5. 0 Maksim Matvejev 00:01:53 +01:12
6. 277 Ats Joosep Martinoff 0 00:02:04 +01:23
OR M21A Rada (4): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 00:19:22
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:21:21 +01:59
3. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:22:44 +03:22
4. 8150 Priit Potter 00:23:30 +04:08
5. 8100 Ahti Heinla 00:29:39 +10:17
6. 0 Risto Rosenfeld x23 00:30:10 +10:48
7. 6768 Triinu Väikmeri 00:32:58 +13:36
8. 32718 Evelin Müürel x73 00:35:20 +15:58
9. 24348 Nelli Rünk 00:37:02 +17:40
10. 32821 Külli Kivi x76 00:39:41 +20:19
11. 25620 Kaarel Koitne 00:42:56 +23:34
12. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:44:20 +24:58
OR M40 Rada (4): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:27:19
2. 12115 Erkki Brakmann 00:29:38 +02:19
3. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:35:45 +08:26
OR N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 11830 Evelyn Nurja Nõmme 00:34:16
OR N21 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 17658 Evelin Heinam 00:26:01
2. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 00:43:47 +17:46
OR N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 1881 Helle Rennu 00:18:14
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:19:01 +00:47
3. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 00:23:04 +04:50
4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:30:11 +11:57
5. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:35:27 +17:13
6. 2779 Heli Kain 00:35:55 +17:41
OR M16 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 32247 Martin Peiker 00:45:31
2. 32519 Frank Rohtla x104 01:11:06 +25:35
OR M21B Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:28:45
OR M55 Rada (5): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:24:06
2. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:27:25 +03:19
OR M14 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 26627 Tauri Tibar 00:13:39
2. 32301 Holger Siim Kasemets 00:28:06 +14:27
3. 31081 Uku Karl Kelder 00:35:13 +21:34
N21RO Rada (7): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik 00:45:30
M21RO Rada (7): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:18:06
VALIK ^
1. 532 Malle Viilma TON 01:09:18 12p
2. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:27:32
#1 Rada (N14,M14): 1 KP 2.8 km ^
1. 0 Martin Peiker x83 M14 00:17:58
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma M21 00:18:09
2. 287 marco kahu 0 M21 00:18:42 +00:33
3. 85 Rain Vellerind 0 M50 00:21:52 +03:43
4. 0 Peeter Ingerma x30 M40 00:24:10 +06:01
5. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 M18 00:24:14 +06:05
6. 143 Ljudmilla Getman x100 N50 00:27:11 +09:02
7. 253 Kairit Kaasik 0 N40 00:28:19 +10:10
8. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna PN40 00:31:25 +13:16
9. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 N21 00:33:59 +15:50
10. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 N40 00:34:51 +16:42
11. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:43:25 +25:16
#3 Rada (TILLU): 3 KP ^
1. 228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:41
2. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:52 +00:11
3. 0 Emma Emily Põllu TILLU 00:01:17 +00:36
4. 0 Uku Karl Kelder x71 TILLU 00:01:21 +00:40
5. 0 Maksim Matvejev TILLU 00:01:53 +01:12
6. 277 Ats Joosep Martinoff 0 TILLU 00:02:04 +01:23
#4 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD OR M21A 00:19:22
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak OR M21A 00:21:21 +01:59
3. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme OR M21A 00:22:44 +03:22
4. 8150 Priit Potter OR M21A 00:23:30 +04:08
5. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas OR M40 00:27:19 +07:57
6. 12115 Erkki Brakmann OR M40 00:29:38 +10:16
7. 8100 Ahti Heinla OR M21A 00:29:39 +10:17
8. 0 Risto Rosenfeld x23 OR M21A 00:30:10 +10:48
9. 6768 Triinu Väikmeri OR M21A 00:32:58 +13:36
10. 32718 Evelin Müürel x73 OR M21A 00:35:20 +15:58
11. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas OR M40 00:35:45 +16:23
12. 24348 Nelli Rünk OR M21A 00:37:02 +17:40
13. 32821 Külli Kivi x76 OR M21A 00:39:41 +20:19
14. 25620 Kaarel Koitne OR M21A 00:42:56 +23:34
15. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand OR M21A 00:44:20 +24:58
#5 Rada (RADA2,OR N16,OR N21,OR N40,OR N55,OR M16,OR M21B,OR M55): 11 KP 2.70 km ^
1. 1881 Helle Rennu OR N55 00:18:14
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON OR N55 00:19:01 +00:47
3. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas OR N55 00:23:04 +04:50
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion OR M55 00:24:06 +05:52
5. 17658 Evelin Heinam OR N21 00:26:01 +07:47
6. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT OR M55 00:27:25 +09:11
7. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme OR M21B 00:28:45 +10:31
8. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR N55 00:30:11 +11:57
9. 11830 Evelyn Nurja Nõmme OR N16 00:34:16 +16:02
10. 17644 Marika Müür TON OR N55 00:35:27 +17:13
11. 2779 Heli Kain OR N55 00:35:55 +17:41
12. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon OR N21 00:43:47 +25:33
13. 32247 Martin Peiker OR M16 00:45:31 +27:17
14. 32519 Frank Rohtla x104 OR M16 01:11:06 +52:52
#6 Rada (RADA3,OR N14,OR M14): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. 26627 Tauri Tibar OR M14 00:13:39
2. 32301 Holger Siim Kasemets OR M14 00:28:06 +14:27
3. 31081 Uku Karl Kelder OR M14 00:35:13 +21:34
#7 Rada (N21RO,M21RO): 13 KP 4.30 km ^
1. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme M21RO 00:18:06
2. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik N21RO 00:45:30 +27:24
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.08.2019 23:06:49 OK Nõmme