TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Männiku
03.06.2019
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M] [M14] [M16RO]
[M18] [M21] [M21RO] [M40] [M50] [N]
[N14] [N16RO] [N18] [N21] [N21RO] [N40]
[N50] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40]
[OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21B]
[OR N21C] [OR N40] [OR N50] [OR N65] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M14 Rada (1): 1 KP 2.500 km ^
1. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 00:24:11
M18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 00:30:37
N21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 312 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 00:40:25
2. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 00:44:08 +03:43
M21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 0 Mattis Alliksoo x70 00:22:24
2. 0 Romet Leopard x26 00:27:50 +05:26
M40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:21:50
2. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:29:27 +07:37
N40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna P 00:32:00
M50 Rada (2): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 85 Rain Vellerind 0 00:23:58
2. 4 Kaido Nurja Pargijooks 00:24:01 +00:03
TILLU Rada (3): 3 KP ^
1. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur 00:01:07
2. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 00:01:10 +00:03
3. 309 Isabel Marii Vändrik 0 00:01:26 +00:19
4. 293 Kristina Sööt SK Augur 00:01:29 +00:22
5. 307 Kigor Sööt SK Augur 00:02:52 +01:45
6. 310 Johanna Mia Vändrik 0 00:03:05 +01:58
7. 0 Torgen Toom x4 00:03:12 +02:05
8. 0 Eva Lotta Toom x2 00:03:16 +02:09
OR M21A Rada (4): 19 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:28:21
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:39:19 +10:58
3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:42:50 +14:29
4. 8012 Oliver Annus Mercury 00:43:23 +15:02
5. 15409 Martin Pärdu 00:45:20 +16:59
6. 18070 Herman Toom 00:47:38 +19:17
7. 14660 Peeter Värnik 00:53:07 +24:46
8. 33846 Mart Vilt 01:17:30 +49:09
OR M40 Rada (4): 19 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:41:43
2. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:42:57 +01:14
3. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:45:39 +03:56
4. 10754 Jaanus Olop 00:57:52 +16:09
5. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 01:04:44 +23:01
6. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 01:22:53 +41:10
OR N21A Rada (4): 19 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:49:53
2. 27984 Maire Kivimurd 01:03:12 +13:19
3. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed 01:11:16 +21:23
4. 31592 Kristiina Hendre 01:21:16 +31:23
OR N50 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:49:53
2. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:52:41 +02:48
OR N65 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:36:10
2. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas 00:58:56 +22:46
OR N21B Rada (5): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 0 Eliis Soote x54 00:59:02
OR M21B Rada (5): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 0 Ariel Palmiste x53 00:59:02
OR M65 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:32:54
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:43:15 +10:21
3. 21191 Enno Needrit 00:45:00 +12:06
4. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:47:58 +15:04
5. 2775 Peeter Kain 00:50:23 +17:29
6. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:51:31 +18:37
7. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu 00:58:07 +25:13
OR M50 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind 00:26:12
2. 0 Cristoph Liautey x94 01:09:40 +43:28
3. 0 Edmond Dernoncourt x95 01:09:42 +43:30
OR N16 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 11830 Evelyn Nurja Nõmme 00:54:44
OR M16 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak 00:35:56
2. 11736 Rene Lehtla Saku 00:50:00 +14:04
3. 17775 Oliver Lehtla Saku 00:53:19 +17:23
4. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 01:50:11 +74:15
OR N21C Rada (6): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 26373 Ele Pidmann 00:31:44
OR N14 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 11764 Ingela Lehtla Saku 01:00:21
OR M14 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Leili Meiel 00:38:38
2. 0 Georg Laur x63 00:39:20 +00:42
M21RO Rada (8): 19 KP 11.30 km ^
1. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK 00:45:35
2. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed 00:45:36 +00:01
3. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:54:13 +08:38
4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:03:57 +18:22
VALIK ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:54:42 20p
2. 1545 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 00:54:03 19p
3. 0 Gabriel Di domizio x84 01:03:53 19p
4. 11809 Liina Kümnik 01:10:01 19p
5. 27341 Kenno Needrit 00:45:51 6p
#1 Rada (N14,M14): 1 KP 2.500 km ^
1. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 M14 00:24:11
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 3 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubbM40 00:21:50
2. 0 Mattis Alliksoo x70 M21 00:22:24 +00:34
3. 85 Rain Vellerind 0 M50 00:23:58 +02:08
4. 4 Kaido Nurja PargijooksM50 00:24:01 +02:11
5. 0 Romet Leopard x26 M21 00:27:50 +06:00
6. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:29:27 +07:37
7. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 M18 00:30:37 +08:47
8. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna PN40 00:32:00 +10:10
9. 312 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon N21 00:40:25 +18:35
10. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 N21 00:44:08 +22:18
#3 Rada (TILLU): 3 KP ^
1. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:01:07
2. 194 Toni Kiivramees 0 TILLU 00:01:10 +00:03
3. 309 Isabel Marii Vändrik 0 TILLU 00:01:26 +00:19
4. 293 Kristina Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:01:29 +00:22
5. 307 Kigor Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:02:52 +01:45
6. 310 Johanna Mia Vändrik 0 TILLU 00:03:05 +01:58
7. 0 Torgen Toom x4 TILLU 00:03:12 +02:05
8. 0 Eva Lotta Toom x2 TILLU 00:03:16 +02:09
#4 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40,OR N21A): 19 KP 5.70 km ^
1. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed OR M21A 00:28:21
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak OR M21A 00:39:19 +10:58
3. 992 Sander Annus Norma OR M40 00:41:43 +13:22
4. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm OR M21A 00:42:50 +14:29
5. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme OR M40 00:42:57 +14:36
6. 8012 Oliver Annus Mercury OR M21A 00:43:23 +15:02
7. 15409 Martin Pärdu OR M21A 00:45:20 +16:59
8. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu OR M40 00:45:39 +17:18
9. 18070 Herman Toom OR M21A 00:47:38 +19:17
10. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury OR N21A 00:49:53 +21:32
11. 14660 Peeter Värnik OR M21A 00:53:07 +24:46
12. 10754 Jaanus Olop OR M40 00:57:52 +29:31
13. 27984 Maire Kivimurd OR N21A 01:03:12 +34:51
14. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi OR M40 01:04:44 +36:23
15. 17472 Susan Pihelgas Tammed OR N21A 01:11:16 +42:55
16. 33846 Mart Vilt OR M21A 01:17:30 +49:09
17. 31592 Kristiina Hendre OR N21A 01:21:16 +52:55
18. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa OR M40 01:22:53 +54:32
#5 Rada (RADA2,OR N40,OR N50,OR N65,OR N21B,OR M21B,OR M65,OR M50): 14 KP 3.40 km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind OR M50 00:26:12
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop OR M65 00:32:54 +06:42
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON OR N65 00:36:10 +09:58
4. 306 Rein Küttim Orion OR M65 00:43:15 +17:03
5. 21191 Enno Needrit OR M65 00:45:00 +18:48
6. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion OR M65 00:47:58 +21:46
7. 17644 Marika Müür TON OR N50 00:49:53 +23:41
8. 2775 Peeter Kain OR M65 00:50:23 +24:11
9. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson OR M65 00:51:31 +25:19
10. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR N50 00:52:41 +26:29
11. 1280 Mati Rohtla Moigu OR M65 00:58:07 +31:55
12. 6993 Tatjana Sumilo Jõhvikas OR N65 00:58:56 +32:44
13. 0 Eliis Soote x54 OR N21B 00:59:02 +32:50
13. 0 Ariel Palmiste x53 OR M21B 00:59:02 +32:50
15. 0 Cristoph Liautey x94 OR M50 01:09:40 +43:28
16. 0 Edmond Dernoncourt x95 OR M50 01:09:42 +43:30
#6 Rada (RADA3,OR N16,OR M16,OR N21C): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. 26373 Ele Pidmann OR N21C 00:31:44
2. 28028 Reiko Kiljak OR M16 00:35:56 +04:12
3. 11736 Rene Lehtla Saku OR M16 00:50:00 +18:16
4. 17775 Oliver Lehtla Saku OR M16 00:53:19 +21:35
5. 11830 Evelyn Nurja Nõmme OR N16 00:54:44 +23:00
6. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed OR M16 01:50:11 +78:27
#7 Rada (RADA4,OR N14,OR M14): 6 KP 1.40 km ^
1. 0 Leili Meiel OR M14 00:38:38
2. 0 Georg Laur x63 OR M14 00:39:20 +00:42
3. 11764 Ingela Lehtla Saku OR N14 01:00:21 +21:43
#8 Rada (N21RO,M21RO): 19 KP 11.30 km ^
1. 3209 Tõnis Erm TAOK M21RO 00:45:35
2. 3392 Lauri Malsroos Tammed M21RO 00:45:36 +00:01
3. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 M21RO 00:54:13 +08:38
4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak Nõmme M21RO 01:03:57 +18:22
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 3.06.2020 21:06:41 OK Nõmme