TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD Maardu
29.07.2020
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M] [M14] [M16RO]
[M18] [M21] [M21RO] [M40] [M50] [N]
[N14] [N16RO] [N18] [N21] [N21RO] [N40]
[N50] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40]
[OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21B]
[OR N21C] [OR N40] [OR N50] [OR N65] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M14 Rada (1): 1 KP 2500 km ^
1. Aleksander Zayats 00:14:58 17:43:37 14:58 2 00:14:58
0 x19 M14 14:58 2
00:00
2. Toni Kiivramees 00:21:08 18:03:11 08:42 1 21:08 1 00:21:08
194 0 M14 08:42 1 12:26 1
-06:16
Ideaalaeg : 08:42 12:26 00:21:08
N18 Rada (2): 3 KP 5000 km ^
1. Evelyn Nurja 00:41:58 17:02:14 41:58 1 00:41:58
10 OKNõmme N18 41:58 1
00:00
N21 Rada (2): 3 KP 5000 km ^
1. Mari-Liis Tomp 00:41:19 19:14:45 08:41 1 20:39 1 30:15 1 41:19 1 00:41:19
312 Triathlon Estonia N21 08:41 1 11:58 1 09:36 1 11:04 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 08:41 11:58 09:36 11:04 00:41:19
M40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5000 km ^
1. Margus Tinno 00:20:55 19:35:00 04:28 1 10:20 1 14:59 1 20:55 1 00:20:55
16 velo clubbers M40 04:28 1 05:52 1 04:39 1 05:56 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ivo Sarak 00:28:31 19:15:08 06:06 2 14:17 2 20:47 2 28:31 2 00:28:31
72 Pargijooksud M40 06:06 2 08:11 2 06:30 2 07:44 2
01:38 02:19 01:51 01:48
Ideaalaeg : 04:28 05:52 04:39 05:56 00:20:55
N40 Rada (2): 3 KP 5000 km ^
1. Katrin Nurja 00:30:53 17:46:29 06:35 1 15:12 1 22:14 1 30:53 1 00:30:53
5 Tallinna Pargijooksud N40 06:35 1 08:37 1 07:02 1 08:39 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 06:35 08:37 07:02 08:39 00:30:53
N50 Rada (2): 3 KP 5000 km ^
1. Ljudmilla Getman 00:30:18 18:28:48 06:55 1 15:28 1 22:09 1 30:18 1 00:30:18
143 JK START N50 06:55 1 08:33 1 06:41 1 08:09 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 06:55 08:33 06:41 08:09 00:30:18
TILLU Rada (3): 4 KP ^
1. Toni Kiivramees 00:01:05 17:57:27 00:20 1 00:28 1 00:38 1 00:50 1 01:05 1 00:01:05
194 0 TILLU 00:20 1 00:08 1 00:10 1 00:12 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kimbra Sööt 00:01:17 17:31:38 00:25 2 00:34 2 00:46 2 00:59 2 01:17 2 00:01:17
229 SK Augur TILLU 00:25 2 00:09 2 00:12 2 00:13 2 00:18 5
00:05 00:01 00:02 00:01 00:03
3. Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:01:29 17:44:18 00:28 3 00:39 3 00:52 3 01:09 3 01:29 3 00:01:29
309 0 TILLU 00:28 3 00:11 3 00:13 5 00:17 4 00:20 8
00:08 00:03 00:03 00:05 00:05
4. Elisabeth Lepp 00:01:30 17:33:38 00:28 3 00:40 4 00:55 4 01:13 4 01:30 4 00:01:30
0 x9 TILLU 00:28 3 00:12 6 00:15 7 00:18 6 00:17 4
00:08 00:04 00:05 00:06 00:02
5. Saskia Korrol 00:01:31 18:00:29 00:30 5 00:43 5 00:57 5 01:15 5 01:31 5 00:01:31
0 x21 TILLU 00:30 5 00:13 7 00:14 6 00:18 6 00:16 2
00:10 00:05 00:04 00:06 00:01
6. Erik Tjutnev 00:01:35 19:12:13 00:35 6 00:46 6 00:58 6 01:17 6 01:35 6 00:01:35
0 x52 TILLU 00:35 6 00:11 3 00:12 2 00:19 8 00:18 5
00:15 00:03 00:02 00:07 00:03
7. Egert Ots 00:01:39 17:22:13 00:39 8 00:52 8 01:08 8 01:23 8 01:39 7 00:01:39
0 x5 TILLU 00:39 8 00:13 7 00:16 8 00:15 3 00:16 2
00:19 00:05 00:06 00:03 00:01
8. Luukas Lepplaan 00:01:47 19:22:18 00:37 7 00:48 7 01:00 7 01:17 6 01:47 8 00:01:47
327 0 TILLU 00:37 7 00:11 3 00:12 2 00:17 4 00:30 12
00:17 00:03 00:02 00:05 00:15
9. Kigor Sööt 00:02:25 17:24:47 01:01 10 01:18 10 01:38 10 02:06 10 02:25 9 00:02:25
307 SK Augur TILLU 01:01 10 00:17 9 00:20 9 00:28 10 00:19 7
00:41 00:09 00:10 00:16 00:04
9. Holger Ots 00:02:25 17:22:21 00:49 9 01:10 9 01:36 9 02:03 9 02:25 9 00:02:25
0 x6 TILLU 00:49 9 00:21 10 00:26 10 00:27 9 00:22 10
00:29 00:13 00:16 00:15 00:07
11. Markus Lepplaan 00:02:59 19:22:28 01:02 11 01:29 11 01:56 11 02:33 11 02:59 11 00:02:59
331 x59 TILLU 01:02 11 00:27 12 00:27 12 00:37 11 00:26 11
00:42 00:19 00:17 00:25 00:11
12. Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:03:25 17:43:16 01:34 12 01:56 12 02:22 12 03:04 12 03:25 12 00:03:25
310 0 TILLU 01:34 12 00:22 11 00:26 10 00:42 12 00:21 9
01:14 00:14 00:16 00:30 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 00:20 00:08 00:10 00:12 00:15 00:01:05
OR M21A Rada (4): 18 KP 5.40 km ^
1. Toomas Lents 00:59:09 18:55:03 05:00 3 06:40 3 07:18 3 09:46 3 11:30 3 13:19 2 24:20 3 25:45 1 29:46 1 32:17 1 34:53 1 35:48 1 37:17 1 42:25 1 45:42 1 52:53 1 55:14 1 57:05 1 59:09 1 00:59:09
13056 Õhuvägi OR M21A 05:00 3 01:40 3 00:38 2 02:28 1 01:44 2 01:49 2 11:01 5 01:25 1 04:01 1 02:31 2 02:36 1 00:55 1 01:29 1 05:08 2 03:17 3 07:11 5 02:21 2 01:51 1 02:04 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Riivo Kiljak 01:04:40 18:15:11 04:12 2 05:35 2 06:12 2 09:41 2 11:18 1 12:44 1 17:07 1 30:18 3 34:23 3 37:16 3 40:23 3 43:42 3 45:23 2 50:18 2 53:13 2 57:16 2 58:58 2 62:38 2 64:40 2 01:04:40
18344 OR M21A 04:12 2 01:23 1 00:37 1 03:29 3 01:37 1 01:26 1 04:23 1 13:11 5 04:05 2 02:53 4 03:07 3 03:19 5 01:41 2 04:55 1 02:55 1 04:03 1 01:42 1 03:40 5 02:02 2
-00:48 -00:17 -00:01 01:01 -00:07 -00:23 -06:38 11:46 00:04 00:22 00:31 02:24 00:12 -00:13 -00:22 -03:08 -00:39 01:49 -00:02
3. Romet Leopard 01:14:17 18:14:11 03:15 1 04:43 1 05:29 1 08:17 1 11:26 2 13:41 3 18:46 2 29:43 2 33:49 2 36:24 2 39:06 2 40:34 2 50:34 3 57:52 3 61:03 3 67:46 3 70:17 3 72:23 3 74:17 3 01:14:17
33845 Enima Trade OÜ OR M21A 03:15 1 01:28 2 00:46 3 02:48 2 03:09 5 02:15 3 05:05 2 10:57 4 04:06 3 02:35 3 02:42 2 01:28 4 10:00 5 07:18 4 03:11 2 06:43 3 02:31 4 02:06 2 01:54 1
-01:45 -00:12 00:08 00:20 01:25 00:26 -05:56 09:32 00:05 00:04 00:06 00:33 08:31 02:10 -00:06 -00:28 00:10 00:15 -00:10
4. Marko Valter 01:22:03 17:06:16 09:54 5 14:45 5 15:34 5 19:58 5 21:58 5 24:56 5 31:29 4 42:05 5 46:49 5 49:10 5 53:10 5 54:21 5 57:55 5 63:42 5 67:12 4 73:40 4 76:40 4 79:30 4 82:03 4 01:22:03
10089 Õhuvägi OR M21A 09:54 5 04:51 5 00:49 4 04:24 5 02:00 3 02:58 4 06:33 3 10:36 3 04:44 4 02:21 1 04:00 5 01:11 3 03:34 4 05:47 3 03:30 4 06:28 2 03:00 5 02:50 4 02:33 5
04:54 03:11 00:11 01:56 00:16 01:09 -04:28 09:11 00:43 -00:10 01:24 00:16 02:05 00:39 00:13 -00:43 00:39 00:59 00:29
5. Tauri Valk 01:23:33 18:29:53 05:00 3 09:11 4 10:12 4 14:11 4 16:39 4 22:39 4 31:32 5 35:09 4 39:58 4 43:36 4 47:09 4 48:12 4 50:38 4 59:08 4 70:02 5 77:02 5 79:23 5 81:30 5 83:33 5 01:23:33
10011 Logistikapataljon OR M21A 05:00 3 04:11 4 01:01 5 03:59 4 02:28 4 06:00 5 08:53 4 03:37 2 04:49 5 03:38 5 03:33 4 01:03 2 02:26 3 08:30 5 10:54 5 07:00 4 02:21 2 02:07 3 02:03 3
00:00 02:31 00:23 01:31 00:44 04:11 -02:08 02:12 00:48 01:07 00:57 00:08 00:57 03:22 07:37 -00:11 00:00 00:16 -00:01
Ideaalaeg : 03:15 01:23 00:37 02:28 01:37 01:26 04:23 01:25 04:01 02:21 02:36 00:55 01:29 04:55 02:55 04:03 01:42 01:51 01:54 00:45:16
OR M40 Rada (4): 18 KP 5.40 km ^
1. Pearu Kuusk 00:59:51 18:04:40 03:06 1 04:47 1 08:02 1 10:50 1 13:10 1 15:12 1 20:29 1 27:52 1 31:50 1 34:34 1 36:55 1 37:53 1 39:44 1 44:37 1 47:54 1 53:04 1 55:23 1 57:30 1 59:51 1 00:59:51
11922 Tartu OR M40 03:06 1 01:41 1 03:15 2 02:48 1 02:20 1 02:02 1 05:17 1 07:23 1 03:58 1 02:44 1 02:21 1 00:58 1 01:51 1 04:53 1 03:17 1 05:10 1 02:19 1 02:07 1 02:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Aleksander Parnabas 01:26:01 18:08:54 03:53 2 07:52 2 08:57 2 13:23 2 16:32 2 20:19 2 27:44 2 36:56 2 43:24 2 46:40 2 50:05 2 51:37 2 55:11 2 65:21 2 69:39 2 77:08 2 80:00 2 83:07 2 86:01 2 01:26:01
30235 OR M40 03:53 2 03:59 2 01:05 1 04:26 2 03:09 2 03:47 2 07:25 2 09:12 2 06:28 2 03:16 2 03:25 2 01:32 2 03:34 2 10:10 2 04:18 2 07:29 2 02:52 2 03:07 2 02:54 2
00:47 02:18 -02:10 01:38 00:49 01:45 02:08 01:49 02:30 00:32 01:04 00:34 01:43 05:17 01:01 02:19 00:33 01:00 00:33
Ideaalaeg : 03:06 01:41 01:05 02:48 02:20 02:02 05:17 07:23 03:58 02:44 02:21 00:58 01:51 04:53 03:17 05:10 02:19 02:07 02:21 00:57:41
OR N21A Rada (4): 18 KP 5.40 km ^
1. Maire Kivimurd 01:26:02 18:08:55 04:05 1 07:42 2 09:06 2 13:02 2 16:39 2 20:14 2 27:39 1 36:33 1 43:35 1 46:48 1 50:10 1 51:44 1 55:36 1 65:11 1 70:01 1 77:13 1 80:06 1 83:08 1 86:02 1 01:26:02
27984 OR N21A 04:05 1 03:37 2 01:24 1 03:56 2 03:37 2 03:35 2 07:25 1 08:54 1 07:02 2 03:13 1 03:22 2 01:34 2 03:52 2 09:35 2 04:50 2 07:12 2 02:53 2 03:02 2 02:54 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Nele Juntson 01:28:51 19:03:42 04:39 2 06:38 1 08:08 1 11:44 1 14:17 1 17:31 1 38:09 2 49:16 2 56:01 2 59:47 2 62:24 2 63:56 2 66:15 2 71:52 2 76:16 2 81:36 2 84:14 2 86:45 2 88:51 2 01:28:51
33834 OR N21A 04:39 2 01:59 1 01:30 2 03:36 1 02:33 1 03:14 1 20:38 2 11:07 2 06:45 1 03:46 2 02:37 1 01:32 1 02:19 1 05:37 1 04:24 1 05:20 1 02:38 1 02:31 1 02:06 1
00:34 -01:38 00:06 -00:20 -01:04 -00:21 13:13 02:13 -00:17 00:33 -00:45 -00:02 -01:33 -03:58 -00:26 -01:52 -00:15 -00:31 -00:48
Ideaalaeg : 04:05 01:59 01:24 03:36 02:33 03:14 07:25 08:54 06:45 03:13 02:37 01:32 02:19 05:37 04:24 05:20 02:38 02:31 02:06 01:12:12
OR N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. Marika Müür 01:04:29 18:44:06 05:52 1 08:58 1 10:05 1 14:19 1 18:02 1 32:42 1 40:13 1 46:31 1 53:50 1 56:11 1 57:39 1 62:07 1 64:29 1 01:04:29
17644 TON OR N50 05:52 1 03:06 1 01:07 1 04:14 1 03:43 1 14:40 2 07:31 2 06:18 1 07:19 1 02:21 1 01:28 1 04:28 1 02:22 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kirsti Kadakas 01:18:49 17:29:12 07:15 2 12:04 2 13:17 2 20:25 2 24:59 2 33:46 2 41:11 2 48:05 2 58:37 2 61:42 2 64:02 2 76:03 2 78:49 2 01:18:49
18599 OR N50 07:15 2 04:49 2 01:13 2 07:08 2 04:34 2 08:47 1 07:25 1 06:54 2 10:32 2 03:05 2 02:20 2 12:01 2 02:46 2
01:23 01:43 00:06 02:54 00:51 -05:53 -00:06 00:36 03:13 00:44 00:52 07:33 00:24
Ideaalaeg : 05:52 03:06 01:07 04:14 03:43 08:47 07:25 06:18 07:19 02:21 01:28 04:28 02:22 00:58:30
OR N21B Rada (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. Terje Urgard 00:41:25 17:22:31 04:57 2 07:07 2 07:53 1 10:46 1 13:13 1 19:54 1 24:25 1 29:16 1 34:37 1 36:37 1 37:35 1 39:40 1 41:25 1 00:41:25
3314 Swedpank SK OR N21B 04:57 2 02:10 2 00:46 1 02:53 1 02:27 1 06:41 1 04:31 1 04:51 1 05:21 1 02:00 1 00:58 2 02:05 1 01:45 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Maiken Vapper 00:54:11 18:27:10 04:55 1 06:51 1 08:48 2 12:24 2 15:07 2 25:19 2 31:36 2 37:29 2 45:06 2 48:21 2 49:12 2 51:18 2 54:11 2 00:54:11
34303 OR N21B 04:55 1 01:56 1 01:57 2 03:36 2 02:43 2 10:12 2 06:17 2 05:53 2 07:37 2 03:15 2 00:51 1 02:06 2 02:53 2
-00:02 -00:14 01:11 00:43 00:16 03:31 01:46 01:02 02:16 01:15 -00:07 00:01 01:08
Ideaalaeg : 04:55 01:56 00:46 02:53 02:27 06:41 04:31 04:51 05:21 02:00 00:51 02:05 01:45 00:41:02
OR M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. Peep Koppel 00:40:07 17:46:43 03:38 1 05:55 1 06:47 1 09:42 1 14:56 1 19:36 1 23:33 1 28:23 1 33:15 1 35:14 1 36:34 1 38:39 1 40:07 1 00:40:07
456 Koop OR M65 03:38 1 02:17 1 00:52 1 02:55 1 05:14 1 04:40 1 03:57 1 04:50 1 04:52 1 01:59 1 01:20 1 02:05 1 01:28 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Rein Küttim 01:17:33 18:13:48 09:19 2 12:58 2 16:10 2 20:55 2 27:35 2 44:11 2 50:48 2 57:58 2 67:34 2 70:23 2 72:08 2 74:58 2 77:33 2 01:17:33
306 Orion OR M65 09:19 2 03:39 2 03:12 2 04:45 2 06:40 2 16:36 2 06:37 2 07:10 2 09:36 2 02:49 2 01:45 2 02:50 2 02:35 2
05:41 01:22 02:20 01:50 01:26 11:56 02:40 02:20 04:44 00:50 00:25 00:45 01:07
Ideaalaeg : 03:38 02:17 00:52 02:55 05:14 04:40 03:57 04:50 04:52 01:59 01:20 02:05 01:28 00:40:07
OR M50 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. Ülo Timuska 00:34:05 17:51:02 03:19 1 05:06 1 05:52 1 08:14 1 10:51 1 15:16 1 18:59 1 22:47 1 27:32 1 30:01 2 30:58 2 32:53 2 34:05 1 00:34:05
3656 Rae OR M50 03:19 1 01:47 2 00:46 1 02:22 1 02:37 2 04:25 1 03:43 2 03:48 1 04:45 2 02:29 3 00:57 2 01:55 1 01:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
1. Rain Vellerind 00:34:05 18:41:12 03:58 2 05:44 2 06:47 2 09:11 2 11:18 2 16:49 2 20:11 2 24:24 2 28:32 2 29:57 1 30:50 1 32:45 1 34:05 1 00:34:05
3393 OR M50 03:58 2 01:46 1 01:03 2 02:24 2 02:07 1 05:31 3 03:22 1 04:13 2 04:08 1 01:25 1 00:53 1 01:55 1 01:20 2
00:39 -00:01 00:17 00:02 -00:30 01:06 -00:21 00:25 -00:37 -01:04 -00:04 00:00 00:08
3. Allan Sülla 00:54:35 17:29:56 06:16 3 11:06 3 12:12 3 14:58 3 19:42 3 24:50 3 32:10 3 38:07 3 45:50 3 47:55 3 49:12 3 52:28 3 54:35 3 00:54:35
19227 OR M50 06:16 3 04:50 3 01:06 3 02:46 3 04:44 3 05:08 2 07:20 3 05:57 3 07:43 3 02:05 2 01:17 3 03:16 3 02:07 3
02:57 03:03 00:20 00:24 02:07 00:43 03:37 02:09 02:58 -00:24 00:20 01:21 00:55
Ideaalaeg : 03:19 01:46 00:46 02:22 02:07 04:25 03:22 03:48 04:08 01:25 00:53 01:55 01:12 00:31:28
OR M16 Rada (6): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. Tauri Tibar 00:39:12 18:31:30 09:47 1 11:28 1 12:37 1 17:43 1 20:55 1 23:45 1 28:31 1 33:34 1 37:45 1 39:12 1 00:39:12
26627 OR M16 09:47 1 01:41 1 01:09 1 05:06 1 03:12 1 02:50 1 04:46 1 05:03 1 04:11 1 01:27 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 09:47 01:41 01:09 05:06 03:12 02:50 04:46 05:03 04:11 01:27 00:39:12
OR N21C Rada (6): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. Ele Pidmann 00:28:00 19:06:49 04:25 1 06:35 1 07:47 1 10:49 1 15:39 1 19:26 1 22:28 1 23:17 1 26:43 1 28:00 1 00:28:00
26373 OR N21C 04:25 1 02:10 1 01:12 1 03:02 1 04:50 2 03:47 1 03:02 1 00:49 1 03:26 2 01:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Larissa Monahhova 00:42:32 18:06:56 06:37 2 14:06 2 15:22 2 20:07 2 23:37 2 32:09 2 35:22 2 37:30 2 40:37 2 42:32 2 00:42:32
34346 Start OR N21C 06:37 2 07:29 2 01:16 2 04:45 2 03:30 1 08:32 2 03:13 2 02:08 2 03:07 1 01:55 2
02:12 05:19 00:04 01:43 -01:20 04:45 00:11 01:19 -00:19 00:38
Ideaalaeg : 04:25 02:10 01:12 03:02 03:30 03:47 03:02 00:49 03:07 01:17 00:26:21
OR M14 Rada (7): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. Luukas Lepplaan 00:28:48 18:49:37 04:51 1 12:21 1 15:06 1 18:52 1 20:27 1 26:27 1 28:48 1 00:28:48
34246 OR M14 04:51 1 07:30 1 02:45 1 03:46 1 01:35 1 06:00 1 02:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:51 07:30 02:45 03:46 01:35 06:00 02:21 00:28:48
VALIK ^
1. Tõnu Lääne 01:21:41 17:24:37 00:09 00:15 01:56 04:24 05:30 09:48 12:24 15:06 21:55 29:07 32:25 36:03 37:35 39:37 41:32 64:47 67:08 74:20 76:22 78:48 81:02 81:08 81:41 01:21:41 19p
3033 VALIK 00:09 00:06 01:41 02:28 01:06 04:18 02:36 02:42 06:49 07:12 03:18 03:38 01:32 02:02 01:55 23:15 02:21 07:12 02:02 02:26 02:14 00:06 00:33
[100] [39 ] [31 ] [37 ] [36 ] [35 ] [34 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [46 ] [44 ] [45 ] [48 ] [47 ] [32 ] [38 ] [33 ] [48 ] [40 ]Finish =19
2. Volodymyr Manytskyi 01:35:33 18:00:34 02:55 04:50 10:55 15:43 18:56 19:43 20:10 21:45 24:40 34:46 41:20 45:49 47:00 58:13 61:48 63:33 68:38 72:18 81:15 83:52 92:30 95:33 01:35:33 19p
34311 VALIK 02:55 01:55 06:05 04:48 03:13 00:47 00:27 01:35 02:55 10:06 06:34 04:29 01:11 11:13 03:35 01:45 05:05 03:40 08:57 02:37 08:38 03:03
[38 ] [32 ] [33 ] [31 ] [101] [36 ] [101] [101] [34 ] [48 ] [47 ] [45 ] [44 ] [42 ] [46 ] [43 ] [41 ] [40 ] [39 ] [35 ] [37 ]Finish =19
3. Tanel Lint 01:19:49 19:42:45 03:03 04:48 05:35 08:51 10:37 12:28 22:57 48:08 49:01 53:54 57:05 58:22 60:40 63:40 63:43 67:05 71:48 74:37 77:25 79:49 01:19:49 16p
6720 VALIK 03:03 01:45 00:47 03:16 01:46 01:51 10:29 25:11 00:53 04:53 03:11 01:17 02:18 03:00 00:03 03:22 04:43 02:49 02:48 02:24
[38 ] [32 ] [33 ] [31 ] [36 ] [34 ] [48 ] [45 ] [45 ] [45 ] [43 ] [46 ] [42 ] [41 ] [41 ] [40 ] [39 ] [35 ] [37 ]Finish =16
4. Tõnu Ots 00:47:07 17:45:20 04:05 05:44 06:21 09:18 11:10 11:27 13:06 20:52 28:46 34:13 41:48 47:07 00:47:07 11p
17477 Swedbank SK VALIK 04:05 01:39 00:37 02:57 01:52 00:17 01:39 07:46 07:54 05:27 07:35 05:19
[38 ] [32 ] [33 ] [31 ] [36 ] [101] [34 ] [47 ] [45 ] [44 ] [39 ]Finish =11
5. Kanni Zeiger 01:46:30 18:10:26 07:24 10:00 11:27 16:44 22:17 26:33 69:26 71:14 80:21 106:26 106:30 01:46:30 10p
0 x78 VALIK 07:24 02:36 01:27 05:17 05:33 04:16 42:53 01:48 09:07 26:05 00:04
[38 ] [32 ] [33 ] [31 ] [36 ] [34 ] [48 ] [47 ] [45 ] [100]Finish =10
6. Gennadi Jegorov 00:23:04 16:00:27 1433:39 1436:51 1438:52 01:39 08:12 11:18 17:36 18:59 21:15 23:04 00:23:04 9p
0 VALIK 1433:39 03:12 02:01 03:06 06:18 01:23 02:16 01:49
[32 ] [38 ] [33 ] [34 ] [39 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [31 ]Finish =9
7. Herman Toom 00:45:03 18:18:20 04:06 06:58 08:31 14:43 16:53 27:19 31:32 35:12 39:44 45:03 00:45:03 9p
18070 VALIK 04:06 02:52 01:33 06:12 02:10 10:26 04:13 03:40 04:32 05:19
[38 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [39 ] [47 ] [41 ] [40 ] [35 ]Finish =9
8. Peeter Kenkmann 01:31:51 18:04:36 24:07 27:19 29:31 33:50 36:52 46:13 62:00 72:08 80:46 91:51 01:31:51 9p
22772 Korp FA VALIK 24:07 03:12 02:12 04:19 03:02 09:21 15:47 10:08 08:38 11:05
[38 ] [32 ] [33 ] [31 ] [36 ] [34 ] [48 ] [47 ] [45 ]Finish =9
9. Kiara Sööt 00:01:04 17:35:30 00:21 00:29 00:38 00:50 01:04 00:01:04
228 SK Augur VALIK 00:21 00:08 00:09 00:12 00:14
[48 ] [40 ] [61 ] [39 ]Finish
#1 Rada (N14,M14): 1 KP 2500 km ^
1. Aleksander Zayats 00:14:58 17:43:37 14:58 2 00:14:58
0 x19 M14 14:58 2
00:00
2. Toni Kiivramees 00:21:08 18:03:11 08:42 1 21:08 1 00:21:08
194 0 M14 08:42 1 12:26 1
-06:16
Ideaalaeg : 08:42 12:26 00:21:08
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 3 KP 5000 km ^
1. Margus Tinno 00:20:55 19:35:00 04:28 1 10:20 1 14:59 1 20:55 1 00:20:55
16 velo clubbers M40 04:28 1 05:52 1 04:39 1 05:56 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Ivo Sarak 00:28:31 19:15:08 06:06 2 14:17 2 20:47 2 28:31 2 00:28:31
72 Pargijooksud M40 06:06 2 08:11 2 06:30 2 07:44 2
01:38 02:19 01:51 01:48
3. Ljudmilla Getman 00:30:18 18:28:48 06:55 4 15:28 4 22:09 3 30:18 3 00:30:18
143 JK START N50 06:55 4 08:33 3 06:41 3 08:09 3
02:27 02:41 02:02 02:13
4. Katrin Nurja 00:30:53 17:46:29 06:35 3 15:12 3 22:14 4 30:53 4 00:30:53
5 Tallinna Pargijooksud N40 06:35 3 08:37 4 07:02 4 08:39 4
02:07 02:45 02:23 02:43
5. Mari-Liis Tomp 00:41:19 19:14:45 08:41 5 20:39 5 30:15 5 41:19 5 00:41:19
312 Triathlon Estonia N21 08:41 5 11:58 5 09:36 5 11:04 5
04:13 06:06 04:57 05:08
6. Evelyn Nurja 00:41:58 17:02:14 41:58 6 00:41:58
10 OKNõmme N18 41:58 6
37:30
Ideaalaeg : 04:28 05:52 04:39 05:56 00:20:55
#3 Rada (TILLU): 4 KP ^
1. Toni Kiivramees 00:01:05 17:57:27 00:20 1 00:28 1 00:38 1 00:50 1 01:05 1 00:01:05
194 0 TILLU 00:20 1 00:08 1 00:10 1 00:12 1 00:15 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kimbra Sööt 00:01:17 17:31:38 00:25 2 00:34 2 00:46 2 00:59 2 01:17 2 00:01:17
229 SK Augur TILLU 00:25 2 00:09 2 00:12 2 00:13 2 00:18 5
00:05 00:01 00:02 00:01 00:03
3. Isabel Marii Vändrik 00:01:29 17:44:18 00:28 3 00:39 3 00:52 3 01:09 3 01:29 3 00:01:29
309 0 TILLU 00:28 3 00:11 3 00:13 5 00:17 4 00:20 8
00:08 00:03 00:03 00:05 00:05
4. Elisabeth Lepp 00:01:30 17:33:38 00:28 3 00:40 4 00:55 4 01:13 4 01:30 4 00:01:30
0 x9 TILLU 00:28 3 00:12 6 00:15 7 00:18 6 00:17 4
00:08 00:04 00:05 00:06 00:02
5. Saskia Korrol 00:01:31 18:00:29 00:30 5 00:43 5 00:57 5 01:15 5 01:31 5 00:01:31
0 x21 TILLU 00:30 5 00:13 7 00:14 6 00:18 6 00:16 2
00:10 00:05 00:04 00:06 00:01
6. Erik Tjutnev 00:01:35 19:12:13 00:35 6 00:46 6 00:58 6 01:17 6 01:35 6 00:01:35
0 x52 TILLU 00:35 6 00:11 3 00:12 2 00:19 8 00:18 5
00:15 00:03 00:02 00:07 00:03
7. Egert Ots 00:01:39 17:22:13 00:39 8 00:52 8 01:08 8 01:23 8 01:39 7 00:01:39
0 x5 TILLU 00:39 8 00:13 7 00:16 8 00:15 3 00:16 2
00:19 00:05 00:06 00:03 00:01
8. Luukas Lepplaan 00:01:47 19:22:18 00:37 7 00:48 7 01:00 7 01:17 6 01:47 8 00:01:47
327 0 TILLU 00:37 7 00:11 3 00:12 2 00:17 4 00:30 12
00:17 00:03 00:02 00:05 00:15
9. Kigor Sööt 00:02:25 17:24:47 01:01 10 01:18 10 01:38 10 02:06 10 02:25 9 00:02:25
307 SK Augur TILLU 01:01 10 00:17 9 00:20 9 00:28 10 00:19 7
00:41 00:09 00:10 00:16 00:04
9. Holger Ots 00:02:25 17:22:21 00:49 9 01:10 9 01:36 9 02:03 9 02:25 9 00:02:25
0 x6 TILLU 00:49 9 00:21 10 00:26 10 00:27 9 00:22 10
00:29 00:13 00:16 00:15 00:07
11. Markus Lepplaan 00:02:59 19:22:28 01:02 11 01:29 11 01:56 11 02:33 11 02:59 11 00:02:59
331 x59 TILLU 01:02 11 00:27 12 00:27 12 00:37 11 00:26 11
00:42 00:19 00:17 00:25 00:11
12. Johanna Mia Vändrik 00:03:25 17:43:16 01:34 12 01:56 12 02:22 12 03:04 12 03:25 12 00:03:25
310 0 TILLU 01:34 12 00:22 11 00:26 10 00:42 12 00:21 9
01:14 00:14 00:16 00:30 00:06
Ideaalaeg : 00:20 00:08 00:10 00:12 00:15 00:01:05
#4 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40,OR N21A): 18 KP 5.40 km ^
1. Toomas Lents 00:59:09 18:55:03 05:00 7 06:40 5 07:18 3 09:46 3 11:30 3 13:19 2 24:20 4 25:45 1 29:46 1 32:17 1 34:53 1 35:48 1 37:17 1 42:25 1 45:42 1 52:53 1 55:14 1 57:05 1 59:09 1 00:59:09
13056 Õhuvägi OR M21A 05:00 7 01:40 3 00:38 2 02:28 1 01:44 2 01:49 2 11:01 8 01:25 1 04:01 2 02:31 2 02:36 2 00:55 1 01:29 1 05:08 3 03:17 3 07:11 7 02:21 3 01:51 1 02:04 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Pearu Kuusk 00:59:51 18:04:40 03:06 1 04:47 2 08:02 4 10:50 4 13:10 4 15:12 4 20:29 3 27:52 2 31:50 2 34:34 2 36:55 2 37:53 2 39:44 2 44:37 2 47:54 2 53:04 2 55:23 2 57:30 2 59:51 2 00:59:51
11922 Tartu OR M40 03:06 1 01:41 4 03:15 9 02:48 2 02:20 4 02:02 3 05:17 3 07:23 3 03:58 1 02:44 4 02:21 1 00:58 2 01:51 3 04:53 1 03:17 3 05:10 2 02:19 2 02:07 3 02:21 6
-01:54 00:01 02:37 00:20 00:36 00:13 -05:44 05:58 -00:03 00:13 -00:15 00:03 00:22 -00:15 00:00 -02:01 -00:02 00:16 00:17
3. Riivo Kiljak 01:04:40 18:15:11 04:12 5 05:35 3 06:12 2 09:41 2 11:18 1 12:44 1 17:07 1 30:18 4 34:23 4 37:16 4 40:23 4 43:42 4 45:23 3 50:18 3 53:13 3 57:16 3 58:58 3 62:38 3 64:40 3 01:04:40
18344 OR M21A 04:12 5 01:23 1 00:37 1 03:29 4 01:37 1 01:26 1 04:23 1 13:11 9 04:05 3 02:53 5 03:07 5 03:19 9 01:41 2 04:55 2 02:55 1 04:03 1 01:42 1 03:40 9 02:02 2
-00:48 -00:17 -00:01 01:01 -00:07 -00:23 -06:38 11:46 00:04 00:22 00:31 02:24 00:12 -00:13 -00:22 -03:08 -00:39 01:49 -00:02
4. Romet Leopard 01:14:17 18:14:11 03:15 2 04:43 1 05:29 1 08:17 1 11:26 2 13:41 3 18:46 2 29:43 3 33:49 3 36:24 3 39:06 3 40:34 3 50:34 4 57:52 4 61:03 4 67:46 4 70:17 4 72:23 4 74:17 4 01:14:17
33845 Enima Trade OÜ OR M21A 03:15 2 01:28 2 00:46 3 02:48 2 03:09 7 02:15 4 05:05 2 10:57 7 04:06 4 02:35 3 02:42 4 01:28 5 10:00 9 07:18 6 03:11 2 06:43 5 02:31 5 02:06 2 01:54 1
-01:45 -00:12 00:08 00:20 01:25 00:26 -05:56 09:32 00:05 00:04 00:06 00:33 08:31 02:10 -00:06 -00:28 00:10 00:15 -00:10
5. Marko Valter 01:22:03 17:06:16 09:54 9 14:45 9 15:34 9 19:58 9 21:58 9 24:56 9 31:29 7 42:05 8 46:49 8 49:10 8 53:10 8 54:21 8 57:55 8 63:42 6 67:12 5 73:40 5 76:40 5 79:30 5 82:03 5 01:22:03
10089 Õhuvägi OR M21A 09:54 9 04:51 9 00:49 4 04:24 8 02:00 3 02:58 5 06:33 4 10:36 6 04:44 5 02:21 1 04:00 9 01:11 4 03:34 6 05:47 5 03:30 5 06:28 4 03:00 9 02:50 6 02:33 7
04:54 03:11 00:11 01:56 00:16 01:09 -04:28 09:11 00:43 -00:10 01:24 00:16 02:05 00:39 00:13 -00:43 00:39 00:59 00:29
6. Tauri Valk 01:23:33 18:29:53 05:00 7 09:11 8 10:12 8 14:11 8 16:39 7 22:39 8 31:32 8 35:09 5 39:58 5 43:36 5 47:09 5 48:12 5 50:38 5 59:08 5 70:02 8 77:02 6 79:23 6 81:30 6 83:33 6 01:23:33
10011 Logistikapataljon OR M21A 05:00 7 04:11 8 01:01 5 03:59 7 02:28 5 06:00 9 08:53 7 03:37 2 04:49 6 03:38 8 03:33 8 01:03 3 02:26 5 08:30 7 10:54 9 07:00 6 02:21 3 02:07 3 02:03 3
00:00 02:31 00:23 01:31 00:44 04:11 -02:08 02:12 00:48 01:07 00:57 00:08 00:57 03:22 07:37 -00:11 00:00 00:16 -00:01
7. Aleksander Parnabas 01:26:01 18:08:54 03:53 3 07:52 7 08:57 6 13:23 7 16:32 6 20:19 7 27:44 6 36:56 7 43:24 6 46:40 6 50:05 6 51:37 6 55:11 6 65:21 8 69:39 6 77:08 7 80:00 7 83:07 7 86:01 7 01:26:01
30235 OR M40 03:53 3 03:59 7 01:05 6 04:26 9 03:09 7 03:47 8 07:25 5 09:12 5 06:28 7 03:16 7 03:25 7 01:32 6 03:34 6 10:10 9 04:18 6 07:29 9 02:52 7 03:07 8 02:54 8
-01:07 02:19 00:27 01:58 01:25 01:58 -03:36 07:47 02:27 00:45 00:49 00:37 02:05 05:02 01:01 00:18 00:31 01:16 00:50
8. Maire Kivimurd 01:26:02 18:08:55 04:05 4 07:42 6 09:06 7 13:02 6 16:39 7 20:14 6 27:39 5 36:33 6 43:35 7 46:48 7 50:10 7 51:44 7 55:36 7 65:11 7 70:01 7 77:13 8 80:06 8 83:08 8 86:02 8 01:26:02
27984 OR N21A 04:05 4 03:37 6 01:24 7 03:56 6 03:37 9 03:35 7 07:25 5 08:54 4 07:02 9 03:13 6 03:22 6 01:34 8 03:52 8 09:35 8 04:50 8 07:12 8 02:53 8 03:02 7 02:54 8
-00:55 01:57 00:46 01:28 01:53 01:46 -03:36 07:29 03:01 00:42 00:46 00:39 02:23 04:27 01:33 00:01 00:32 01:11 00:50
9. Nele Juntson 01:28:51 19:03:42 04:39 6 06:38 4 08:08 5 11:44 5 14:17 5 17:31 5 38:09 9 49:16 9 56:01 9 59:47 9 62:24 9 63:56 9 66:15 9 71:52 9 76:16 9 81:36 9 84:14 9 86:45 9 88:51 9 01:28:51
33834 OR N21A 04:39 6 01:59 5 01:30 8 03:36 5 02:33 6 03:14 6 20:38 9 11:07 8 06:45 8 03:46 9 02:37 3 01:32 6 02:19 4 05:37 4 04:24 7 05:20 3 02:38 6 02:31 5 02:06 5
-00:21 00:19 00:52 01:08 00:49 01:25 09:37 09:42 02:44 01:15 00:01 00:37 00:50 00:29 01:07 -01:51 00:17 00:40 00:02
Ideaalaeg : 03:06 01:23 00:37 02:28 01:37 01:26 04:23 01:25 03:58 02:21 02:21 00:55 01:29 04:53 02:55 04:03 01:42 01:51 01:54 00:44:47
#5 Rada (RADA2,OR N40,OR N50,OR N65,OR N21B,OR M21B,OR M65,OR M50): 12 KP 3.50 km ^
1. Ülo Timuska 00:34:05 17:51:02 03:19 1 05:06 1 05:52 1 08:14 1 10:51 1 15:16 1 18:59 1 22:47 1 27:32 1 30:01 2 30:58 2 32:53 2 34:05 1 00:34:05
3656 Rae OR M50 03:19 1 01:47 2 00:46 1 02:22 1 02:37 3 04:25 1 03:43 2 03:48 1 04:45 2 02:29 6 00:57 3 01:55 1 01:12 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
1. Rain Vellerind 00:34:05 18:41:12 03:58 3 05:44 2 06:47 2 09:11 2 11:18 2 16:49 2 20:11 2 24:24 2 28:32 2 29:57 1 30:50 1 32:45 1 34:05 1 00:34:05
3393 OR M50 03:58 3 01:46 1 01:03 4 02:24 2 02:07 1 05:31 4 03:22 1 04:13 2 04:08 1 01:25 1 00:53 2 01:55 1 01:20 2
00:39 -00:01 00:17 00:02 -00:30 01:06 -00:21 00:25 -00:37 -01:04 -00:04 00:00 00:08
3. Peep Koppel 00:40:07 17:46:43 03:38 2 05:55 3 06:47 2 09:42 3 14:56 4 19:36 3 23:33 3 28:23 3 33:15 3 35:14 3 36:34 3 38:39 3 40:07 3 00:40:07
456 Koop OR M65 03:38 2 02:17 5 00:52 3 02:55 5 05:14 8 04:40 2 03:57 3 04:50 3 04:52 3 01:59 2 01:20 6 02:05 3 01:28 3
00:19 00:30 00:06 00:33 02:37 00:15 00:14 01:02 00:07 -00:30 00:23 00:10 00:16
4. Terje Urgard 00:41:25 17:22:31 04:57 5 07:07 5 07:53 4 10:46 4 13:13 3 19:54 4 24:25 4 29:16 4 34:37 4 36:37 4 37:35 4 39:40 4 41:25 4 00:41:25
3314 Swedpank SK OR N21B 04:57 5 02:10 4 00:46 1 02:53 4 02:27 2 06:41 5 04:31 4 04:51 4 05:21 4 02:00 3 00:58 4 02:05 3 01:45 4
01:38 00:23 00:00 00:31 -00:10 02:16 00:48 01:03 00:36 -00:29 00:01 00:10 00:33
5. Maiken Vapper 00:54:11 18:27:10 04:55 4 06:51 4 08:48 5 12:24 5 15:07 5 25:19 6 31:36 5 37:29 5 45:06 5 48:21 6 49:12 5 51:18 5 54:11 5 00:54:11
34303 OR N21B 04:55 4 01:56 3 01:57 8 03:36 6 02:43 4 10:12 7 06:17 5 05:53 5 07:37 6 03:15 9 00:51 1 02:06 5 02:53 9
01:36 00:09 01:11 01:14 00:06 05:47 02:34 02:05 02:52 00:46 -00:06 00:11 01:41
6. Allan Sülla 00:54:35 17:29:56 06:16 7 11:06 7 12:12 7 14:58 7 19:42 7 24:50 5 32:10 6 38:07 6 45:50 6 47:55 5 49:12 5 52:28 6 54:35 6 00:54:35
19227 OR M50 06:16 7 04:50 9 01:06 5 02:46 3 04:44 7 05:08 3 07:20 7 05:57 6 07:43 7 02:05 4 01:17 5 03:16 7 02:07 5
02:57 03:03 00:20 00:24 02:07 00:43 03:37 02:09 02:58 -00:24 00:20 01:21 00:55
7. Marika Müür 01:04:29 18:44:06 05:52 6 08:58 6 10:05 6 14:19 6 18:02 6 32:42 7 40:13 7 46:31 7 53:50 7 56:11 7 57:39 7 62:07 7 64:29 7 01:04:29
17644 TON OR N50 05:52 6 03:06 6 01:07 6 04:14 7 03:43 5 14:40 8 07:31 9 06:18 7 07:19 5 02:21 5 01:28 7 04:28 8 02:22 6
02:33 01:19 00:21 01:52 01:06 10:15 03:48 02:30 02:34 -00:08 00:31 02:33 01:10
8. Rein Küttim 01:17:33 18:13:48 09:19 9 12:58 9 16:10 9 20:55 9 27:35 9 44:11 9 50:48 9 57:58 9 67:34 9 70:23 9 72:08 9 74:58 8 77:33 8 01:17:33
306 Orion OR M65 09:19 9 03:39 7 03:12 9 04:45 8 06:40 9 16:36 9 06:37 6 07:10 9 09:36 8 02:49 7 01:45 8 02:50 6 02:35 7
06:00 01:52 02:26 02:23 04:03 12:11 02:54 03:22 04:51 00:20 00:48 00:55 01:23
9. Kirsti Kadakas 01:18:49 17:29:12 07:15 8 12:04 8 13:17 8 20:25 8 24:59 8 33:46 8 41:11 8 48:05 8 58:37 8 61:42 8 64:02 8 76:03 9 78:49 9 01:18:49
18599 OR N50 07:15 8 04:49 8 01:13 7 07:08 9 04:34 6 08:47 6 07:25 8 06:54 8 10:32 9 03:05 8 02:20 9 12:01 9 02:46 8
03:56 03:02 00:27 04:46 01:57 04:22 03:42 03:06 05:47 00:36 01:23 10:06 01:34
Ideaalaeg : 03:19 01:46 00:46 02:22 02:07 04:25 03:22 03:48 04:08 01:25 00:51 01:55 01:12 00:31:26
#6 Rada (RADA3,OR N16,OR M16,OR N21C): 9 KP 2.20 km ^
1. Ele Pidmann 00:28:00 19:06:49 04:25 1 06:35 1 07:47 1 10:49 1 15:39 1 19:26 1 22:28 1 23:17 1 26:43 1 28:00 1 00:28:00
26373 OR N21C 04:25 1 02:10 2 01:12 2 03:02 1 04:50 3 03:47 2 03:02 1 00:49 1 03:26 2 01:17 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tauri Tibar 00:39:12 18:31:30 09:47 3 11:28 2 12:37 2 17:43 2 20:55 2 23:45 2 28:31 2 33:34 2 37:45 2 39:12 2 00:39:12
26627 OR M16 09:47 3 01:41 1 01:09 1 05:06 3 03:12 1 02:50 1 04:46 3 05:03 3 04:11 3 01:27 2
05:22 -00:29 -00:03 02:04 -01:38 -00:57 01:44 04:14 00:45 00:10
3. Larissa Monahhova 00:42:32 18:06:56 06:37 2 14:06 3 15:22 3 20:07 3 23:37 3 32:09 3 35:22 3 37:30 3 40:37 3 42:32 3 00:42:32
34346 Start OR N21C 06:37 2 07:29 3 01:16 3 04:45 2 03:30 2 08:32 3 03:13 2 02:08 2 03:07 1 01:55 3
02:12 05:19 00:04 01:43 -01:20 04:45 00:11 01:19 -00:19 00:38
Ideaalaeg : 04:25 01:41 01:09 03:02 03:12 02:50 03:02 00:49 03:07 01:17 00:24:34
#7 Rada (RADA4,OR N14,OR M14): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
1. Luukas Lepplaan 00:28:48 18:49:37 04:51 1 12:21 1 15:06 1 18:52 1 20:27 1 26:27 1 28:48 1 00:28:48
34246 OR M14 04:51 1 07:30 1 02:45 1 03:46 1 01:35 1 06:00 1 02:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
Ideaalaeg : 04:51 07:30 02:45 03:46 01:35 06:00 02:21 00:28:48
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.08.2020 23:02:54 OK Nõmme