TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Merimetsa
07.07.2021
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M] [M14] [M16RO]
[M18] [M21] [M21RO] [M40] [M50] [N]
[N14] [N16RO] [N18] [N21] [N21RO] [N40]
[N50] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40]
[OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21B]
[OR N21C] [OR N40] [OR N50] [OR N65] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M18 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 350 Paul Pärtel Vellerind 00:37:07
M21 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma 00:21:12
M40 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:23:23
2. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:30:51 +07:28
N40 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna P 00:31:35
N50 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 143 Ljudmilla Getman JK START 00:32:07
M50 Rada (2): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 4 Kaido Nurja Pargijooks 00:26:33
TILLU Rada (3): 4 KP ^
1. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur 00:00:41
2. 309 Isabel Marii Vändrik 0 00:00:49 +00:08
3. 310 Johanna Mia Vändrik 0 00:00:59 +00:18
4. 307 Kigor Sööt SK Augur 00:01:16 +00:35
5. 0 Lovise Uibo x44 00:01:20 +00:39
6. 0 Franko Uibo x45 00:01:26 +00:45
7. 0 Egert Heljand x83 00:01:41 +01:00
8. 0 Aurora Aamdal 0 00:01:42 +01:01
9. 30528 Reti Klesment 00:02:09 +01:28
10. 0 Reena Klesment x30 00:05:29 +04:48
228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur DQ
OR M21A Rada (4): 17 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:54:42
2. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 01:04:38 +09:56
3. 21754 Davor Tamm Nutiklaas 01:09:23 +14:41
OR M40 Rada (4): 17 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 12280 Andres Viira Põrgupõhj 00:55:28
2. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:57:39 +02:11
3. 12786 Kalev Kevad 01:02:46 +07:18
4. 3009 August Albert JOKA 01:14:25 +18:57
5. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:23:36 +28:08
6. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 01:24:49 +29:21
OR N21A Rada (4): 17 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 01:08:08
2. 12425 Maret Viira Põrgupõhj 01:35:47 +27:39
OR N40 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:52:33
2. 20627 Gerda Arr 01:02:22 +09:49
OR N50 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:57:35
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 01:01:55 +04:20
3. 11809 Liina Kümnik 01:14:34 +16:59
OR N65 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:51:02
OR N21B Rada (5): 14 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 01:34:56
OR M21B Rada (5): 14 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:39:58
2. 854 Jan Liister 00:43:16 +03:18
3. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:44:13 +04:15
4. 12128 Katrin Klesment 00:58:27 +18:29
5. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK 01:21:02 +41:04
OR M65 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:42:17
2. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:44:54 +02:37
3. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:51:13 +08:56
4. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 01:22:12 +39:55
OR M50 Rada (5): 14 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 3393 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhj 00:42:38
OR N16 Rada (6): 7 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus 00:33:10
RADA4 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 5663 Liis Heiter Suusahullu 00:28:54
OR N14 Rada (7): 5 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 32782 Heidi Heljand 00:37:24
2. 25431 Aurora Aamdal 00:57:40 +20:16
N21RO Rada (8): 17 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik 01:19:38
M21RO Rada (8): 17 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:41:54
2. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna H 01:36:10 +54:16
VALIK ^
1. 26436 Andra Puusaare 01:35:33 11p
2. 7890 Taivo Kitsing Koondis Te 00:00:46 5p
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 1 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma M21 00:21:12
2. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubbM40 00:23:23 +02:11
3. 4 Kaido Nurja PargijooksM50 00:26:33 +05:21
4. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:30:51 +09:39
5. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna PN40 00:31:35 +10:23
6. 143 Ljudmilla Getman JK START N50 00:32:07 +10:55
7. 350 Paul Pärtel Vellerind M18 00:37:07 +15:55
#3 Rada (TILLU): 4 KP ^
1. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:41
2. 309 Isabel Marii Vändrik 0 TILLU 00:00:49 +00:08
3. 310 Johanna Mia Vändrik 0 TILLU 00:00:59 +00:18
4. 307 Kigor Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:01:16 +00:35
5. 0 Lovise Uibo x44 TILLU 00:01:20 +00:39
6. 0 Franko Uibo x45 TILLU 00:01:26 +00:45
7. 0 Egert Heljand x83 TILLU 00:01:41 +01:00
8. 0 Aurora Aamdal 0 TILLU 00:01:42 +01:01
9. 30528 Reti Klesment TILLU 00:02:09 +01:28
10. 0 Reena Klesment x30 TILLU 00:05:29 +04:48
228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur TILLU DQ
#4 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40,OR N21A): 17 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak OR M21A 00:54:42
2. 12280 Andres Viira Põrgupõhj OR M40 00:55:28 +00:46
3. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi OR M40 00:57:39 +02:57
4. 12786 Kalev Kevad OR M40 01:02:46 +08:04
5. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest OR M21A 01:04:38 +09:56
6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury OR N21A 01:08:08 +13:26
7. 21754 Davor Tamm Nutiklaas OR M21A 01:09:23 +14:41
8. 3009 August Albert JOKA OR M40 01:14:25 +19:43
9. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA OR M40 01:23:36 +28:54
10. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme OR M40 01:24:49 +30:07
11. 12425 Maret Viira Põrgupõhj OR N21A 01:35:47 +41:05
#5 Rada (RADA2,OR N40,OR N50,OR N65,OR N21B,OR M21B,OR M65,OR M50): 14 KP 3.800km km ^
1. 22061 Martin Viljasaar OR M21B 00:39:58
2. 456 Peep Koppel Koop OR M65 00:42:17 +02:19
3. 3393 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhj OR M50 00:42:38 +02:40
4. 854 Jan Liister OR M21B 00:43:16 +03:18
5. 24794 Margus Kärner OR M21B 00:44:13 +04:15
6. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson OR M65 00:44:54 +04:56
7. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON OR N65 00:51:02 +11:04
8. 306 Rein Küttim Orion OR M65 00:51:13 +11:15
9. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed OR N40 00:52:33 +12:35
10. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR N50 00:57:35 +17:37
11. 12128 Katrin Klesment OR M21B 00:58:27 +18:29
12. 17644 Marika Müür TON OR N50 01:01:55 +21:57
13. 20627 Gerda Arr OR N40 01:02:22 +22:24
14. 11809 Liina Kümnik OR N50 01:14:34 +34:36
15. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK OR M21B 01:21:02 +41:04
16. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion OR M65 01:22:12 +42:14
17. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon OR N21B 01:34:56 +54:58
#6 Rada (RADA3,OR N16,OR M16,OR N21C): 7 KP 2.300km km ^
1. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus OR N16 00:33:10
#7 Rada (RADA4,OR N14,OR M14): 5 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 5663 Liis Heiter SuusahulluRADA4 00:28:54
2. 32782 Heidi Heljand OR N14 00:37:24 +08:30
3. 25431 Aurora Aamdal OR N14 00:57:40 +28:46
#8 Rada (N21RO,M21RO): 17 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma M21RO 00:41:54
2. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik N21RO 01:19:38 +37:44
3. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna HM21RO 01:36:10 +54:16
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 7/7/2021 8:47:47 PM OK Nõmme