TALLINNA PARGIJOOKSUD 2021 Kohila
04.08.2021
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M] [M14] [M16RO]
[M18] [M21] [M21RO] [M40] [M50] [N]
[N14] [N16RO] [N18] [N21] [N21RO] [N40]
[N50] [OR M14] [OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40]
[OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N14] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21B]
[OR N21C] [OR N40] [OR N50] [OR N65] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [TILLU] [VALIK]
N21 Rada (1): 3 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 3 Olga Andrejeva Pargijooks 00:28:15
2. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina Kikk 00:30:43 +02:28
3. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 00:43:09 +14:54
M21 Rada (1): 3 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma 00:22:57
2. 0 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:24:35 +01:38
M40 Rada (1): 3 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:25:05
2. 0 Radoslaw Wiechecki x72 00:26:56 +01:51
3. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:33:52 +08:47
N40 Rada (1): 3 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna P 00:35:50
N50 Rada (1): 3 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 00:46:08
TILLU Rada (3): 5 KP ^
1. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur 00:00:47
2. 309 Isabel Marii Vändrik 0 00:00:51 +00:04
3. 0 Jekaterina Trusenko x27 00:01:02 +00:15
3. 0 Polina Rogin x29 00:01:02 +00:15
5. 310 Johanna Mia Vändrik 0 00:01:07 +00:20
6. 307 Kigor Sööt SK Augur 00:01:18 +00:31
7. 0 Egert Heljand x36 00:01:42 +00:55
228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur DQ
OR M21A Rada (4): 19 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:22:51
2. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:25:54 +03:03
3. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme 00:27:32 +04:41
OR M40 Rada (4): 19 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT 00:26:40
2. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:27:56 +01:16
3. 66 Tiit Tatter TON 00:31:54 +05:14
4. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:32:57 +06:17
5. 0 Taivo Eylandt x26 00:36:06 +09:26
6. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:46:23 +19:43
OR N21A Rada (4): 19 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:25:48
2. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed 00:33:12 +07:24
3. 5611 Ülle Lobjakas 00:43:57 +18:09
OR N40 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.400km km ^
1. 33918 Eveli Olo 00:40:46
OR N50 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.400km km ^
1. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:25:32
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:38:01 +12:29
3. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:11:05 +45:33
OR N21B Rada (5): 15 KP 3.400km km ^
1. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 00:49:56
OR M21B Rada (5): 15 KP 3.400km km ^
1. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:26:57
2. 0 Artur Skatsov x10 00:29:41 +02:44
3. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK 00:35:58 +09:01
OR M65 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.400km km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:32:38
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:33:40 +01:02
3. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:44:07 +11:29
OR M50 Rada (5): 15 KP 3.400km km ^
1. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae 00:22:58
OR N16 Rada (6): 12 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus 00:20:07
OR N14 Rada (7): 12 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 0 Maarja Vahi x68 00:23:21
2. 32782 Heidi Heljand 00:26:57 +03:36
N21RO Rada (8): 19 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik 00:33:58
M21RO Rada (8): 19 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 00:17:35
VALIK ^
1. 28835 Karoliine Kapp 00:38:21 16p
2. 35354 Joosep Kapp 00:38:54 16p
#1 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 3 KP 6.000km km ^
1. 260 Raigo Saar JK Sarma M21 00:22:57
2. 0 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm M21 00:24:35 +01:38
3. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubbM40 00:25:05 +02:08
4. 0 Radoslaw Wiechecki x72 M40 00:26:56 +03:59
5. 3 Olga Andrejeva PargijooksN21 00:28:15 +05:18
6. 82 Lisette Lillend Irina KikkN21 00:30:43 +07:46
7. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:33:52 +10:55
8. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna PN40 00:35:50 +12:53
9. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 N21 00:43:09 +20:12
10. 81 Kaire Lillend 0 N50 00:46:08 +23:11
#3 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:47
2. 309 Isabel Marii Vändrik 0 TILLU 00:00:51 +00:04
3. 0 Jekaterina Trusenko x27 TILLU 00:01:02 +00:15
3. 0 Polina Rogin x29 TILLU 00:01:02 +00:15
5. 310 Johanna Mia Vändrik 0 TILLU 00:01:07 +00:20
6. 307 Kigor Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:01:18 +00:31
7. 0 Egert Heljand x36 TILLU 00:01:42 +00:55
228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur TILLU DQ
#4 Rada (RADA1,OR M21A,OR M40,OR N21A): 19 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak OR M21A 00:22:51
2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury OR N21A 00:25:48 +02:57
3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo 12,7 mm OR M21A 00:25:54 +03:03
4. 6311 Kristjan Maade LSF PT OR M40 00:26:40 +03:49
5. 27122 Tarmo Pertel Nõmme OR M21A 00:27:32 +04:41
6. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi OR M40 00:27:56 +05:05
7. 66 Tiit Tatter TON OR M40 00:31:54 +09:03
8. 19826 Siim Liivand OR M40 00:32:57 +10:06
9. 13775 Marge Sargma Tammed OR N21A 00:33:12 +10:21
10. 0 Taivo Eylandt x26 OR M40 00:36:06 +13:15
11. 5611 Ülle Lobjakas OR N21A 00:43:57 +21:06
12. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand OR M40 00:46:23 +23:32
#5 Rada (RADA2,OR N40,OR N50,OR N65,OR N21B,OR M21B,OR M65,OR M50): 15 KP 3.400km km ^
1. 3656 Ülo Timuska Rae OR M50 00:22:58
2. 466 Ave Liivand Koop OR N50 00:25:32 +02:34
3. 24794 Margus Kärner OR M21B 00:26:57 +03:59
4. 0 Artur Skatsov x10 OR M21B 00:29:41 +06:43
5. 456 Peep Koppel Koop OR M65 00:32:38 +09:40
6. 306 Rein Küttim Orion OR M65 00:33:40 +10:42
7. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK OR M21B 00:35:58 +13:00
8. 17644 Marika Müür TON OR N50 00:38:01 +15:03
9. 33918 Eveli Olo OR N40 00:40:46 +17:48
10. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion OR M65 00:44:07 +21:09
11. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon OR N21B 00:49:56 +26:58
12. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR N50 01:11:05 +48:07
#6 Rada (RADA3,OR N16,OR M16,OR N21C): 12 KP 2.200km km ^
1. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus OR N16 00:20:07
#7 Rada (RADA4,OR N14,OR M14): 12 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 0 Maarja Vahi x68 OR N14 00:23:21
2. 32782 Heidi Heljand OR N14 00:26:57 +03:36
#8 Rada (N21RO,M21RO): 19 KP 4.200km km ^
1. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme M21RO 00:17:35
2. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik N21RO 00:33:58 +16:23
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 8/4/2021 8:08:55 PM OK Nõmme