Tallinna Pargijooksud 2022 Järve
25/5/2022
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M16RO] [M21RO] [N16RO] [N21RO] [ORM14]
[ORM16] [ORM21A] [ORM21B] [ORM40] [ORM50] [ORM65]
[ORN14] [ORN16] [ORN21A] [ORN21B] [ORN21C] [ORN40]
[ORN50] [ORN65] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[TILLU] [VALIK]
TILLU Rada (1): 5 KP ^
1. 36963 Kimbra Sööt Meelespea 00:00:41
2. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik Mercury 00:00:48 +00:07
3. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea 00:01:00 +00:19
4. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik Mercury 00:01:07 +00:26
5. 36942 Jakob Fubelli 00:01:22 +00:41
6. 34540 Ronan Olli 00:02:41 +02:00
7. 0 Karlis Gailan x40 00:03:23 +02:42
8. 36812 Raimo Rospik 00:03:45 +03:04
9. 0 Linda Timasjova x2 00:05:23 +04:42
10. 0 Laura Timasjova x3 00:05:49 +05:08
ORM21A Rada (2): 26 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:24:25
2. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 00:26:20 +01:55
3. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:28:54 +04:29
4. 33845 Romet Leopard Enima Trad 00:33:55 +09:30
5. 34501 Martin Kadarik 00:42:36 +18:11
6. 788 Eno Pappel 00:45:25 +21:00
ORM40 Rada (2): 26 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:27:01
2. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:27:20 +00:19
3. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank S 00:30:02 +03:01
4. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme 00:33:48 +06:47
5. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:43:19 +16:18
6. 16220 Riho Laanoja Räpina val 00:49:00 +21:59
ORN21A Rada (2): 26 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 36916 Heli Pappel 00:45:35
2. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:58:50 +13:15
ORN40 Rada (3): 20 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 35793 Inga Eglite 00:38:55
2. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 00:53:55 +15:00
3. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 00:56:33 +17:38
ORN50 Rada (3): 20 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:25:39
2. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:38:13 +12:34
3. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna Ü 00:47:47 +22:08
ORN65 Rada (3): 20 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:29:21
2. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:38:35 +09:14
3. 22636 Katrin Tomson 00:39:34 +10:13
ORN21B Rada (3): 20 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 36809 Gerly Mägi 00:28:44
2. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 00:39:11 +10:27
3. 23587 Triin Mets 00:42:33 +13:49
ORM21B Rada (3): 20 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 7502 Taavi Tambur Nõmme 00:22:17
2. 24794 Margus Kärner 00:25:05 +02:48
3. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK 00:39:14 +16:57
ORM65 Rada (3): 20 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:30:33
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:35:28 +04:55
3. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:42:45 +12:12
ORN14 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.600km km ^
1. 36939 Nora Pirksaar 00:27:11
2. 0 Simona Uusküla 01:26:13 +59:02
ORM14 Rada (5): 9 KP 1.600km km ^
1. 18010 Sander Kipper 00:14:08
2. 23233 Oskar Kipper 00:25:13 +11:05
3. 34664 Rannar Valk 00:39:05 +24:57
M21RO Rada (6): 26 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 7890 Taivo Kitsing SK Seewald 00:34:31
VALIK ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:26:51 22p
2. 29810 Andrus Lepp OÜ Bauest 00:28:55 22p
3. 36981 Jelena Krivobokova 00:56:10 22p
4. 9965 Kalle Järvekülg 9965 00:59:24 22p
5. 29829 Elille Kallasmaa 01:01:25 22p
6. 0 Liisa Põld x53 01:04:35 21p
7. 11808 Katrin Nurja Nõmme 01:02:18 18p
#1 Rada (TILLU): 5 KP ^
1. 36963 Kimbra Sööt Meelespea TILLU 00:00:41
2. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik Mercury TILLU 00:00:48 +00:07
3. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea TILLU 00:01:00 +00:19
4. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik Mercury TILLU 00:01:07 +00:26
5. 36942 Jakob Fubelli TILLU 00:01:22 +00:41
6. 34540 Ronan Olli TILLU 00:02:41 +02:00
7. 0 Karlis Gailan x40 TILLU 00:03:23 +02:42
8. 36812 Raimo Rospik TILLU 00:03:45 +03:04
9. 0 Linda Timasjova x2 TILLU 00:05:23 +04:42
10. 0 Laura Timasjova x3 TILLU 00:05:49 +05:08
#2 Rada (RADA1,ORM21A,ORM40,ORN21A): 26 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak ORM21A 00:24:25
2. 7501 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme ORM21A 00:26:20 +01:55
3. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa ORM40 00:27:01 +02:36
4. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON ORM40 00:27:20 +02:55
5. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev ORM21A 00:28:54 +04:29
6. 10662 Erko Virgepuu Swedbank SORM40 00:30:02 +05:37
7. 1030 Vermo Siim Nõmme ORM40 00:33:48 +09:23
8. 33845 Romet Leopard Enima TradORM21A 00:33:55 +09:30
9. 34501 Martin Kadarik ORM21A 00:42:36 +18:11
10. 19826 Siim Liivand ORM40 00:43:19 +18:54
11. 788 Eno Pappel ORM21A 00:45:25 +21:00
12. 36916 Heli Pappel ORN21A 00:45:35 +21:10
13. 16220 Riho Laanoja Räpina valORM40 00:49:00 +24:35
14. 21118 Anu Isberg ORN21A 00:58:50 +34:25
#3 Rada (RADA2,ORN40,ORN50,ORN65,ORN21B,ORM21B,ORM65,ORM50): 20 KP 3.000km km ^
1. 7502 Taavi Tambur Nõmme ORM21B 00:22:17
2. 24794 Margus Kärner ORM21B 00:25:05 +02:48
3. 466 Ave Liivand Koop ORN50 00:25:39 +03:22
4. 36809 Gerly Mägi ORN21B 00:28:44 +06:27
5. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON ORN65 00:29:21 +07:04
6. 456 Peep Koppel Koop ORM65 00:30:33 +08:16
7. 306 Rein Küttim Orion ORM65 00:35:28 +13:11
8. 17644 Marika Müür TON ORN50 00:38:13 +15:56
9. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD ORN65 00:38:35 +16:18
10. 35793 Inga Eglite ORN40 00:38:55 +16:38
11. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon ORN21B 00:39:11 +16:54
12. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK ORM21B 00:39:14 +16:57
13. 22636 Katrin Tomson ORN65 00:39:34 +17:17
14. 23587 Triin Mets ORN21B 00:42:33 +20:16
15. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion ORM65 00:42:45 +20:28
16. 28094 Helin Puksand Tallinna ÜORN50 00:47:47 +25:30
17. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK ORN40 00:53:55 +31:38
18. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD ORN40 00:56:33 +34:16
#5 Rada (RADA4,ORN14,ORM14): 9 KP 1.600km km ^
1. 18010 Sander Kipper ORM14 00:14:08
2. 23233 Oskar Kipper ORM14 00:25:13 +11:05
3. 36939 Nora Pirksaar ORN14 00:27:11 +13:03
4. 34664 Rannar Valk ORM14 00:39:05 +24:57
5. 0 Simona Uusküla ORN14 01:26:13 +72:05
#6 Rada (N21RO,M21RO): 26 KP 4.600km km ^
1. 7890 Taivo Kitsing SK SeewaldM21RO 00:34:31
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 5/25/2022 8:11:56 PM OK Nõmme