Tallinna Pargijooksud 2022 Ülemiste
06/07/2022
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M16RO] [M21RO] [N16RO] [N21RO] [ORM14]
[ORM16] [ORM21A] [ORM21B] [ORM40] [ORM50] [ORM65]
[ORN14] [ORN16] [ORN21A] [ORN21B] [ORN21C] [ORN40]
[ORN50] [ORN65] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[TILLU] [VALIK]
TILLU Rada (1): 4 KP ^
1. 36963 Kimbra Sööt Meelespea 00:00:35
2. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik Mercury 00:00:43 +00:08
3. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo 00:00:46 +00:11
4. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea 00:00:55 +00:20
5. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik Mercury 00:00:57 +00:22
6. 0 Aron Tõrs 00:00:59 +00:24
7. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:01:00 +00:25
8. 0 Sofia Tõrs x92 00:01:03 +00:28
9. 35749 Egert Heljand 00:01:09 +00:34
10. 25431 Aurora Aamdal 00:01:43 +01:08
11. 36812 Raimo Rospik 00:02:23 +01:48
12. 36006 Doris Malsroos SK Tammed 00:02:52 +02:17
ORM21A Rada (2): 25 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 1144 Rain Eensaar SKM 00:25:50
2. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 00:26:30 +00:40
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:26:57 +01:07
4. 1067 Randy Korb Peko 00:27:20 +01:30
5. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees 00:38:32 +12:42
6. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:46:12 +20:22
7. 20455 Ahto Pukk SOK 00:50:16 +24:26
ORM40 Rada (2): 25 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:23:12
2. 34885 Tero Hihnala 00:29:02 +05:50
3. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola 00:29:19 +06:07
4. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 00:31:33 +08:21
5. 13056 Toomas Lents Õhuvägi 00:32:13 +09:01
6. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:33:50 +10:38
7. 12786 Kalev Kevad 00:34:08 +10:56
8. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:34:27 +11:15
9. 19826 Siim Liivand 00:38:28 +15:16
ORN21A Rada (2): 25 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury 00:27:07
2. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop 00:35:19 +08:12
3. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm 00:36:55 +09:48
4. 0 Anneli Lebert x19 00:40:18 +13:11
5. 21118 Anu Isberg 00:57:48 +30:41
6. 31862 Natalja Tsõgankova 01:13:57 +46:50
ORN40 Rada (3): 20 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 14222 Ethel Eensaar 00:22:46
2. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 00:26:12 +03:26
3. 28689 Kadri Kööp 00:32:51 +10:05
4. 11808 Katrin Nurja Nõmme 00:39:40 +16:54
ORN50 Rada (3): 20 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK 00:19:52
2. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:21:43 +01:51
3. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA 00:23:33 +03:41
4. 927 Pille Pensa Võru 00:26:23 +06:31
5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:30:04 +10:12
6. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:32:56 +13:04
7. 2779 Heli Kain 00:33:11 +13:19
8. 32844 Monika Matsina 00:40:55 +21:03
9. 35134 Hanna Maria Vallikivi 00:49:30 +29:38
ORN65 Rada (3): 20 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:25:59
2. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:32:06 +06:07
3. 334 Urve Kain TON 01:10:39 +44:40
ORN21B Rada (3): 20 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 36854 Reelika Virma 00:24:36
2. 12787 Kristel Talv 00:31:05 +06:29
3. 37142 Valeria Rõõm - 00:38:34 +13:58
4. 11830 Evelyn Nurja Nõmme 00:39:52 +15:16
5. 35108 Inna Svjatkovskaja 00:49:34 +24:58
ORM21B Rada (3): 20 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 00:20:02
2. 23120 Mehis Küla 00:22:29 +02:27
3. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK 00:27:50 +07:48
4. 19386 Tarmo Koor 00:37:01 +16:59
ORM65 Rada (3): 20 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:23:48
2. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 00:25:43 +01:55
3. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:25:50 +02:02
4. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:34:16 +10:28
ORM50 Rada (3): 20 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:21:23
2. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop 00:23:22 +01:59
3. 3393 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhj 00:23:42 +02:19
RADA3 Rada (4): 12 KP 1.900km km ^
1. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:33:26
ORN16 Rada (4): 12 KP 1.900km km ^
1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb Peko 00:09:14
ORM16 Rada (4): 12 KP 1.900km km ^
1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo 00:13:46
2. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:27:57 +14:11
ORN21C Rada (4): 12 KP 1.900km km ^
1. 2484 Edith Madalik Peko 00:09:27
2. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop 00:24:22 +14:55
ORN14 Rada (5): 11 KP 1.500km km ^
1. 32782 Heidi Heljand 00:24:16
2. 25431 Aurora Aamdal 00:31:31 +07:15
ORM14 Rada (5): 11 KP 1.500km km ^
1. 36276 Uku Antso Tallinna N 00:16:13
2. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo 00:18:22 +02:09
3. 20604 Aron Atonen 00:32:02 +15:49
VALIK ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:24:34 25p
2. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:29:57 25p
3. 5373 Reigo Lehtla SAKU MARAT 00:31:11 24p
4. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:37:41 24p
5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:16:20 18p
6. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin Peko 00:09:41 13p
7. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin Peko 00:09:45 13p
8. 5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin Peko 00:10:30 13p
9. 5484 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 00:10:48 13p
10. 5484 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 00:10:52 13p
11. 5484 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 00:11:40 13p
12. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:59:14 13p
13. 37228 Nikole Bukrejeva 37228 00:42:25 10p
14. 23119 Sirje Küla 00:35:05 6p
#1 Rada (TILLU): 4 KP ^
1. 36963 Kimbra Sööt Meelespea TILLU 00:00:35
2. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik Mercury TILLU 00:00:43 +00:08
3. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo TILLU 00:00:46 +00:11
4. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea TILLU 00:00:55 +00:20
5. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik Mercury TILLU 00:00:57 +00:22
6. 0 Aron Tõrs TILLU 00:00:59 +00:24
7. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed TILLU 00:01:00 +00:25
8. 0 Sofia Tõrs x92 TILLU 00:01:03 +00:28
9. 35749 Egert Heljand TILLU 00:01:09 +00:34
10. 25431 Aurora Aamdal TILLU 00:01:43 +01:08
11. 36812 Raimo Rospik TILLU 00:02:23 +01:48
12. 36006 Doris Malsroos SK Tammed TILLU 00:02:52 +02:17
#2 Rada (RADA1,ORM21A,ORM40,ORN21A): 25 KP 5.500km km ^
1. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON ORM40 00:23:12
2. 1144 Rain Eensaar SKM ORM21A 00:25:50 +02:38
3. 9134 Marek Karm SK100 ORM21A 00:26:30 +03:18
4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak ORM21A 00:26:57 +03:45
5. 20433 Kadri Kadakas Mercury ORN21A 00:27:07 +03:55
6. 1067 Randy Korb Peko ORM21A 00:27:20 +04:08
7. 34885 Tero Hihnala ORM40 00:29:02 +05:50
8. 1136 Marek Atonen Lehola ORM40 00:29:19 +06:07
9. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft ORM40 00:31:33 +08:21
10. 13056 Toomas Lents Õhuvägi ORM40 00:32:13 +09:01
11. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas ORM40 00:33:50 +10:38
12. 12786 Kalev Kevad ORM40 00:34:08 +10:56
13. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SORM40 00:34:27 +11:15
14. 16566 Heleri Kirss Koop ORN21A 00:35:19 +12:07
15. 21963 Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm ORN21A 00:36:55 +13:43
16. 19826 Siim Liivand ORM40 00:38:28 +15:16
17. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop Postimees ORM21A 00:38:32 +15:20
18. 0 Anneli Lebert x19 ORN21A 00:40:18 +17:06
19. 22061 Martin Viljasaar ORM21A 00:46:12 +23:00
20. 20455 Ahto Pukk SOK ORM21A 00:50:16 +27:04
21. 21118 Anu Isberg ORN21A 00:57:48 +34:36
22. 31862 Natalja Tsõgankova ORN21A 01:13:57 +50:45
#3 Rada (RADA2,ORN40,ORN50,ORN65,ORN21B,ORM21B,ORM65,ORM50): 20 KP 3.600km km ^
1. 183 Marje Viirmann Harju OK ORN50 00:19:52
2. 603 Kaido Nurja Nõmme ORM21B 00:20:02 +00:10
3. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury ORM50 00:21:23 +01:31
4. 466 Ave Liivand Koop ORN50 00:21:43 +01:51
5. 23120 Mehis Küla ORM21B 00:22:29 +02:37
6. 14222 Ethel Eensaar ORN40 00:22:46 +02:54
7. 917 Margus Jaanus Koop ORM50 00:23:22 +03:30
8. 295 Kersti Ehala JOKA ORN50 00:23:33 +03:41
9. 3393 Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhj ORM50 00:23:42 +03:50
10. 306 Rein Küttim Orion ORM65 00:23:48 +03:56
11. 36854 Reelika Virma ORN21B 00:24:36 +04:44
12. 411 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK ORM65 00:25:43 +05:51
13. 456 Peep Koppel Koop ORM65 00:25:50 +05:58
14. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON ORN65 00:25:59 +06:07
15. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK ORN40 00:26:12 +06:20
16. 927 Pille Pensa Võru ORN50 00:26:23 +06:31
17. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK ORM21B 00:27:50 +07:58
18. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas ORN50 00:30:04 +10:12
19. 12787 Kristel Talv ORN21B 00:31:05 +11:13
20. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD ORN65 00:32:06 +12:14
21. 28689 Kadri Kööp ORN40 00:32:51 +12:59
22. 17644 Marika Müür TON ORN50 00:32:56 +13:04
23. 2779 Heli Kain ORN50 00:33:11 +13:19
24. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion ORM65 00:34:16 +14:24
25. 19386 Tarmo Koor ORM21B 00:37:01 +17:09
26. 37142 Valeria Rõõm - ORN21B 00:38:34 +18:42
27. 11808 Katrin Nurja Nõmme ORN40 00:39:40 +19:48
28. 11830 Evelyn Nurja Nõmme ORN21B 00:39:52 +20:00
29. 32844 Monika Matsina ORN50 00:40:55 +21:03
30. 35134 Hanna Maria Vallikivi ORN50 00:49:30 +29:38
31. 35108 Inna Svjatkovskaja ORN21B 00:49:34 +29:42
32. 334 Urve Kain TON ORN65 01:10:39 +50:47
#4 Rada (RADA3,ORN16,ORM16,ORN21C): 12 KP 1.900km km ^
1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb Peko ORN16 00:09:14
2. 2484 Edith Madalik Peko ORN21C 00:09:27 +00:13
3. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo ORM16 00:13:46 +04:32
4. 428 Maimu Tornberg Koop ORN21C 00:24:22 +15:08
5. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed ORM16 00:27:57 +18:43
6. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT RADA3 00:33:26 +24:12
#5 Rada (RADA4,ORN14,ORM14): 11 KP 1.500km km ^
1. 36276 Uku Antso Tallinna NORM14 00:16:13
2. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo ORM14 00:18:22 +02:09
3. 32782 Heidi Heljand ORN14 00:24:16 +08:03
4. 25431 Aurora Aamdal ORN14 00:31:31 +15:18
5. 20604 Aron Atonen ORM14 00:32:02 +15:49
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 7/6/2022 8:25:13 PM OK Nõmme