Tallinna Pargijooksud 2022 Pirita
17/08/2022
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M16RO] [M21RO] [N16RO] [N21RO] [ORM14]
[ORM16] [ORM21A] [ORM21B] [ORM40] [ORM50] [ORM65]
[ORN14] [ORN16] [ORN21A] [ORN21B] [ORN21C] [ORN40]
[ORN50] [ORN65] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[TILLU] [VALIK]
TILLU Rada (1): 3 KP ^
1. 36963 Kimbra Sööt Meelespea 00:00:45
2. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik Mercury 00:00:49 +00:04
3. 0 Uku Tooming x26 00:00:58 +00:13
4. 0 Andra Paju x13 00:01:01 +00:16
5. 0 Georg Kallakas x37 00:01:02 +00:17
6. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik Mercury 00:01:04 +00:19
7. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea 00:01:09 +00:24
8. 35699 Hugo Rillo 00:01:10 +00:25
9. 0 Iko Leino x46 00:01:11 +00:26
9. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:01:11 +00:26
11. 0 Iko Leino x42 00:01:17 +00:32
12. 0 Marti Undusk x47 00:01:30 +00:45
13. 0 Hanna-Kristelle Kukli x21 00:01:52 +01:07
14. 0 Ralf Jõeäär x29 00:02:05 +01:20
15. 0 Kevin Ratas x9 00:02:08 +01:23
15. 37134 Jakob Rillo 00:02:08 +01:23
17. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm 00:02:13 +01:28
18. 37146 Lauris Gailan 00:02:31 +01:46
19. 36006 Doris Malsroos SK Tammed 00:02:51 +02:06
20. 0 Aleksei Moltshanov x18 00:03:01 +02:16
21. 37147 Karlis Gailan 00:03:13 +02:28
ORM21A Rada (2): 22 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 5565 Lauri Teder Kobras 00:45:45
2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:50:26 +04:41
3. 16171 Karl Pehk 00:52:42 +06:57
ORM40 Rada (2): 22 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 13056 Toomas Lents Kaitsevägi 00:39:49
2. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:51:40 +11:51
3. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:52:51 +13:02
4. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:56:52 +17:03
5. 3281 Andres Vesilind SRD 00:57:16 +17:27
6. 0 Raimo Tropp x100 01:58:44 +78:55
7. 36321 Ergo Laid 02:36:35 +116:46
ORN21A Rada (2): 22 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop 00:54:37
2. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva 00:58:57 +04:20
3. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 01:19:26 +24:49
4. 8664 Marina Nikitina 01:21:46 +27:09
RADA2 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:23:42
ORN40 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 00:55:10
2. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD 01:06:13 +11:03
ORN50 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 01:02:24
ORN65 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD 00:57:35
2. 6406 Kai Valge 00:58:53 +01:18
ORN21B Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 37234 Vasil Iaroshevich 00:32:14
2. 36809 Gerly Mägi 00:45:49 +13:35
3. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank S 00:48:23 +16:09
4. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo GAG 00:59:29 +27:15
5. 36854 Reelika Virma 01:04:24 +32:10
ORM21B Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 36509 Randin Kark 00:37:47
2. 19386 Tarmo Koor 00:53:34 +15:47
3. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK 01:02:46 +24:59
ORM65 Rada (3): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 456 Peep Koppel Koop 00:40:28
2. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion 00:52:06 +11:38
ORM16 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.000km km ^
1. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed 00:27:54
RADA4 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus 00:15:10
2. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik 00:18:28 +03:18
3. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:27:36 +12:26
4. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:27:37 +12:27
ORN14 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 36939 Nora Pirksaar 00:46:10
ORM14 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 18010 Sander Kipper 00:16:34
2. 23233 Oskar Kipper 00:20:43 +04:09
3. 0 Kevin Ratas x20 00:33:45 +17:11
4. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm 00:33:57 +17:23
5. 35699 Hugo Rillo 00:41:36 +25:02
6. 37134 Jakob Rillo 00:42:34 +26:00
M21RO Rada (6): 22 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma 00:44:57
2. 12998 Madis Kipper Mira Ehitu 01:08:56 +23:59
VALIK ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:58:05 25p
2. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 01:03:06 22p
3. 0 Dementjev Vladislav 01:18:11 20p
4. 12320 Lada Peikre 01:25:28 17p
5. 36981 Jelena Krivobokova 01:34:07 15p
6. 0 Anton Yaroshevich x97 01:24:46 12p
7. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:44:45 10p
8. 16646 Tom Jorgen Lents 00:27:40 7p
9. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:27:37 6p
#1 Rada (TILLU): 3 KP ^
1. 36963 Kimbra Sööt Meelespea TILLU 00:00:45
2. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik Mercury TILLU 00:00:49 +00:04
3. 0 Uku Tooming x26 TILLU 00:00:58 +00:13
4. 0 Andra Paju x13 TILLU 00:01:01 +00:16
5. 0 Georg Kallakas x37 TILLU 00:01:02 +00:17
6. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik Mercury TILLU 00:01:04 +00:19
7. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea TILLU 00:01:09 +00:24
8. 35699 Hugo Rillo TILLU 00:01:10 +00:25
9. 0 Iko Leino x46 TILLU 00:01:11 +00:26
9. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed TILLU 00:01:11 +00:26
11. 0 Iko Leino x42 TILLU 00:01:17 +00:32
12. 0 Marti Undusk x47 TILLU 00:01:30 +00:45
13. 0 Hanna-Kristelle Kukli x21 TILLU 00:01:52 +01:07
14. 0 Ralf Jõeäär x29 TILLU 00:02:05 +01:20
15. 0 Kevin Ratas x9 TILLU 00:02:08 +01:23
15. 37134 Jakob Rillo TILLU 00:02:08 +01:23
17. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm TILLU 00:02:13 +01:28
18. 37146 Lauris Gailan TILLU 00:02:31 +01:46
19. 36006 Doris Malsroos SK Tammed TILLU 00:02:51 +02:06
20. 0 Aleksei Moltshanov x18 TILLU 00:03:01 +02:16
21. 37147 Karlis Gailan TILLU 00:03:13 +02:28
#2 Rada (RADA1,ORM21A,ORM40,ORN21A): 22 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 13056 Toomas Lents KaitsevägiORM40 00:39:49
2. 5565 Lauri Teder Kobras ORM21A 00:45:45 +05:56
3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak ORM21A 00:50:26 +10:37
4. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu ORM40 00:51:40 +11:51
5. 16171 Karl Pehk ORM21A 00:52:42 +12:53
6. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SORM40 00:52:51 +13:02
7. 8644 Anneli Rämmann Koop ORN21A 00:54:37 +14:48
8. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK ORM40 00:56:52 +17:03
9. 3281 Andres Vesilind SRD ORM40 00:57:16 +17:27
10. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva ORN21A 00:58:57 +19:08
11. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advokaORN21A 01:19:26 +39:37
12. 8664 Marina Nikitina ORN21A 01:21:46 +41:57
13. 0 Raimo Tropp x100 ORM40 01:58:44 +78:55
14. 36321 Ergo Laid ORM40 02:36:35 +116:46
#3 Rada (RADA2,ORN40,ORN50,ORN65,ORN21B,ORM21B,ORM65,ORM50): 16 KP 3.200km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak RADA2 00:23:42
2. 37234 Vasil Iaroshevich ORN21B 00:32:14 +08:32
3. 36509 Randin Kark ORM21B 00:37:47 +14:05
4. 456 Peep Koppel Koop ORM65 00:40:28 +16:46
5. 36809 Gerly Mägi ORN21B 00:45:49 +22:07
6. 3314 Terje Ots Swedbank SORN21B 00:48:23 +24:41
7. 104 Kalju Tilk Orion ORM65 00:52:06 +28:24
8. 19386 Tarmo Koor ORM21B 00:53:34 +29:52
9. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK ORN40 00:55:10 +31:28
10. 1015 Niina Karnit SRD ORN65 00:57:35 +33:53
11. 6406 Kai Valge ORN65 00:58:53 +35:11
12. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo GAG ORN21B 00:59:29 +35:47
13. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas ORN50 01:02:24 +38:42
14. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK ORM21B 01:02:46 +39:04
15. 36854 Reelika Virma ORN21B 01:04:24 +40:42
16. 9206 Leena Leesment SRD ORN40 01:06:13 +42:31
#4 Rada (RADA3,ORN16,ORM16,ORN21C): 10 KP 2.000km km ^
1. 22220 Taavi Malsroos Tammed ORM16 00:27:54
#5 Rada (RADA4,ORN14,ORM14): 8 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus RADA4 00:15:10
2. 18010 Sander Kipper ORM14 00:16:34 +01:24
3. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik RADA4 00:18:28 +03:18
4. 23233 Oskar Kipper ORM14 00:20:43 +05:33
5. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON RADA4 00:27:36 +12:26
6. 17644 Marika Müür TON RADA4 00:27:37 +12:27
7. 0 Kevin Ratas x20 ORM14 00:33:45 +18:35
8. 33720 Ralf Erik Isotamm ORM14 00:33:57 +18:47
9. 35699 Hugo Rillo ORM14 00:41:36 +26:26
10. 37134 Jakob Rillo ORM14 00:42:34 +27:24
11. 36939 Nora Pirksaar ORN14 00:46:10 +31:00
#6 Rada (N21RO,M21RO): 22 KP 5.100km km ^
1. 992 Sander Annus Norma M21RO 00:44:57
2. 12998 Madis Kipper Mira EhituM21RO 01:08:56 +23:59
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 8/17/2022 8:37:55 PM OK Nõmme