Tallinna Pargijooksud 2022 Margareta Aed
13/07/2022
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [M16RO] [M21RO] [N16RO] [N21RO] [ORM14]
[ORM16] [ORM21A] [ORM21B] [ORM40] [ORM50] [ORM65]
[ORN14] [ORN16] [ORN21A] [ORN21B] [ORN21C] [ORN40]
[ORN50] [ORN65] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[TILLU] [VALIK]
TILLU Rada (1): 4 KP ^
1. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik Mercury 00:00:23
2. 36963 Kimbra Sööt Meelespea 00:00:24 +00:01
3. 22635 Liilia Lehtla 00:00:33 +00:10
4. 0 Diana Mäekivi 00:00:34 +00:11
5. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik Mercury 00:00:35 +00:12
6. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea 00:00:40 +00:17
6. 25902 Erik Lehtla MTÜ Saku M 00:00:40 +00:17
8. 35749 Egert Heljand 00:00:55 +00:32
9. 37146 Lauris Gailan 00:01:19 +00:56
10. 25431 Aurora Aamdal 00:01:21 +00:58
10. 35641 Eneken Märka 00:01:21 +00:58
10. 0 Ea Nurmis 00:01:21 +00:58
13. 37147 Karlis Gailan 00:01:45 +01:22
14. 36812 Raimo Rospik 00:01:58 +01:35
ORM21A Rada (2): 26 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 35286 Gregor Funk Põrgupõhj 00:29:21
2. 16569 Petri Väänänen SK100 00:30:17 +00:56
3. 35760 Joonas Kuuskla Põrgupõhja 00:31:03 +01:42
4. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev 00:31:52 +02:31
5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:33:30 +04:09
6. 22061 Martin Viljasaar 00:39:14 +09:53
7. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna H 00:39:55 +10:34
8. 34501 Martin Kadarik 00:46:47 +17:26
ORM40 Rada (2): 26 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON 00:27:59
2. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa 00:31:44 +03:45
3. 1067 Randy Korb Peko 00:33:43 +05:44
4. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi 00:36:22 +08:23
5. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:37:07 +09:08
6. 12786 Kalev Kevad 00:37:53 +09:54
7. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft 00:38:21 +10:22
8. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury 00:38:25 +10:26
9. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank S 00:41:21 +13:22
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu 00:41:34 +13:35
11. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury 00:44:23 +16:24
12. 36726 Margus Pilv 00:46:40 +18:41
13. 3009 August Albert JOKA 00:48:56 +20:57
14. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas 00:50:05 +22:06
15. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA 01:14:32 +46:33
ORN21A Rada (2): 26 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva 00:44:13
2. 36595 Daria Tomas 00:45:40 +01:27
3. 0 Millerine Brikker x56 00:55:32 +11:19
4. 12787 Kristel Talv 01:03:46 +19:33
RADA2 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak 00:21:27
ORN40 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK 00:45:47
2. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich 00:57:43 +11:56
ORN50 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko 00:29:39
2. 466 Ave Liivand Koop 00:30:20 +00:41
3. 17644 Marika Müür TON 00:42:33 +12:54
4. 32844 Monika Matsina 00:44:48 +15:09
ORN65 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:41:41
ORN21B Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 36809 Gerly Mägi 00:32:05
2. 28386 Svea Saar Viljandi G 00:43:04 +10:59
3. 33703 Jane Aavik 00:47:49 +15:44
4. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon 00:49:43 +17:38
5. 23587 Triin Mets 00:49:53 +17:48
ORM21B Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK 00:39:49
2. 19386 Tarmo Koor 00:40:01 +00:12
3. 0 Wally Crocker x41 00:44:57 +05:08
ORM65 Rada (3): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:35:40
2. 306 Rein Küttim Orion 00:47:20 +11:40
3. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 00:47:39 +11:59
RADA3 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 0 Raimo Tropp 00:23:35
2. 36321 Ergo Laid 00:23:40 +00:05
ORN16 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb Peko 00:13:59
2. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo GAG 00:22:14 +08:15
3. 32782 Heidi Heljand 00:52:37 +38:38
ORM16 Rada (4): 10 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 32987 Markus Noor 00:12:40
2. 21010 Antony Khaustovich 00:20:40 +08:00
ORN21C Rada (4): 10 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 2484 Edith Madalik Peko 00:14:04
RADA4 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 30267 Nadezda Andrejeva 00:27:07
2. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:38:21 +11:14
ORN14 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 35641 Eneken Märka 00:35:37
2. 25431 Aurora Aamdal 00:35:43 +00:06
3. 0 Ea Nurmis x24 00:38:41 +03:04
N21RO Rada (6): 26 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik 01:09:43
VALIK ^
1. 3033 Tõnu Lääne 00:36:54 27p
2. 2338 Riina Laev Mercury 00:48:10 25p
3. 36981 Jelena Krivobokova 01:18:15 25p
4. 6491 Anni Sild Jakob West 00:39:37 24p
5. 31310 Indrek Lillo www.advoka 01:00:22 20p
#1 Rada (TILLU): 4 KP ^
1. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik Mercury TILLU 00:00:23
2. 36963 Kimbra Sööt Meelespea TILLU 00:00:24 +00:01
3. 22635 Liilia Lehtla TILLU 00:00:33 +00:10
4. 0 Diana Mäekivi TILLU 00:00:34 +00:11
5. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik Mercury TILLU 00:00:35 +00:12
6. 36964 Kigor Sööt Meelespea TILLU 00:00:40 +00:17
6. 25902 Erik Lehtla MTÜ Saku MTILLU 00:00:40 +00:17
8. 35749 Egert Heljand TILLU 00:00:55 +00:32
9. 37146 Lauris Gailan TILLU 00:01:19 +00:56
10. 25431 Aurora Aamdal TILLU 00:01:21 +00:58
10. 35641 Eneken Märka TILLU 00:01:21 +00:58
10. 0 Ea Nurmis TILLU 00:01:21 +00:58
13. 37147 Karlis Gailan TILLU 00:01:45 +01:22
14. 36812 Raimo Rospik TILLU 00:01:58 +01:35
#2 Rada (RADA1,ORM21A,ORM40,ORN21A): 26 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 3612 Erko Õunapuu TON ORM40 00:27:59
2. 35286 Gregor Funk Põrgupõhj ORM21A 00:29:21 +01:22
3. 16569 Petri Väänänen SK100 ORM21A 00:30:17 +02:18
4. 35760 Joonas Kuuskla PõrgupõhjaORM21A 00:31:03 +03:04
5. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa ORM40 00:31:44 +03:45
6. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev ORM21A 00:31:52 +03:53
7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak ORM21A 00:33:30 +05:31
8. 1067 Randy Korb Peko ORM40 00:33:43 +05:44
9. 10089 Marko Valter Õhuvägi ORM40 00:36:22 +08:23
10. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK ORM40 00:37:07 +09:08
11. 12786 Kalev Kevad ORM40 00:37:53 +09:54
12. 8253 Fred Viidul Microsoft ORM40 00:38:21 +10:22
13. 1268 Priit Överus Mercury ORM40 00:38:25 +10:26
14. 22061 Martin Viljasaar ORM21A 00:39:14 +11:15
15. 6978 Martin Betlem Tallinna HORM21A 00:39:55 +11:56
16. 17477 Tõnu Ots Swedbank SORM40 00:41:21 +13:22
17. 11922 Pearu Kuusk Tartu ORM40 00:41:34 +13:35
18. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva ORN21A 00:44:13 +16:14
19. 1077 Urmas Laev Mercury ORM40 00:44:23 +16:24
20. 36595 Daria Tomas ORN21A 00:45:40 +17:41
21. 36726 Margus Pilv ORM40 00:46:40 +18:41
22. 34501 Martin Kadarik ORM21A 00:46:47 +18:48
23. 3009 August Albert JOKA ORM40 00:48:56 +20:57
24. 5485 Aivar Leht Okas ORM40 00:50:05 +22:06
25. 0 Millerine Brikker x56 ORN21A 00:55:32 +27:33
26. 12787 Kristel Talv ORN21A 01:03:46 +35:47
27. 3520 Mati Karu JOKA ORM40 01:14:32 +46:33
#3 Rada (RADA2,ORN40,ORN50,ORN65,ORN21B,ORM21B,ORM65,ORM50): 21 KP 3.700km km ^
1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak RADA2 00:21:27
2. 21336 Kaja Ligi Peko ORN50 00:29:39 +08:12
3. 466 Ave Liivand Koop ORN50 00:30:20 +08:53
4. 36809 Gerly Mägi ORN21B 00:32:05 +10:38
5. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas ORM65 00:35:40 +14:13
6. 32728 Ivo Särak Saue SK ORM21B 00:39:49 +18:22
7. 19386 Tarmo Koor ORM21B 00:40:01 +18:34
8. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON ORN65 00:41:41 +20:14
9. 17644 Marika Müür TON ORN50 00:42:33 +21:06
10. 28386 Svea Saar Viljandi GORN21B 00:43:04 +21:37
11. 32844 Monika Matsina ORN50 00:44:48 +23:21
12. 0 Wally Crocker x41 ORM21B 00:44:57 +23:30
13. 32324 Kristi Ploom Telia SK ORN40 00:45:47 +24:20
14. 306 Rein Küttim Orion ORM65 00:47:20 +25:53
15. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson ORM65 00:47:39 +26:12
16. 33703 Jane Aavik ORN21B 00:47:49 +26:22
17. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon ORN21B 00:49:43 +28:16
18. 23587 Triin Mets ORN21B 00:49:53 +28:26
19. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich ORN40 00:57:43 +36:16
#4 Rada (RADA3,ORN16,ORM16,ORN21C): 10 KP 2.500km km ^
1. 32987 Markus Noor ORM16 00:12:40
2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb Peko ORN16 00:13:59 +01:19
3. 2484 Edith Madalik Peko ORN21C 00:14:04 +01:24
4. 21010 Antony Khaustovich ORM16 00:20:40 +08:00
5. 34611 Krisdelle Lillo GAG ORN16 00:22:14 +09:34
6. 0 Raimo Tropp RADA3 00:23:35 +10:55
7. 36321 Ergo Laid RADA3 00:23:40 +11:00
8. 32782 Heidi Heljand ORN16 00:52:37 +39:57
#5 Rada (RADA4,ORN14,ORM14): 8 KP 1.700km km ^
1. 30267 Nadezda Andrejeva RADA4 00:27:07
2. 35641 Eneken Märka ORN14 00:35:37 +08:30
3. 25431 Aurora Aamdal ORN14 00:35:43 +08:36
4. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT RADA4 00:38:21 +11:14
5. 0 Ea Nurmis x24 ORN14 00:38:41 +11:34
#6 Rada (N21RO,M21RO): 26 KP 5.700km km ^
1. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik N21RO 01:09:43
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 7/13/2022 8:29:22 PM OK Nõmme