RMK Tallinna Pargijooksud 2018 Shnelli
22.08.2018
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M]
[M14] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N]
[N14] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [OR M14]
[OR M16] [OR M21] [OR M40] [OR M55] [OR N14] [OR N16]
[OR N21] [OR N40] [OR N55] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M14 Rada (1): 1 KP 1.666 km ^
1. 0 Tomas Simanauskas x4 00:04:33
N14 Rada (1): 1 KP 1.666 km ^
1. 0 Laura Simanauskaite x5 00:05:14
M18 Rada (2): 5 KP 5000 km ^
1. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 00:31:08
N21 Rada (2): 5 KP 5000 km ^
1. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 00:33:34
M21 Rada (2): 5 KP 5000 km ^
1. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 00:21:41
2. 38 Mihkel Tikerpalu SA NUKU 00:21:48 +00:07
M40 Rada (2): 5 KP 5000 km ^
1. 4 Kaido Nurja Pargijooks 00:22:41
2. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubb 00:22:50 +00:09
3. 72 Ivo Sarak Pargijooks 00:47:33 +24:52
N40 Rada (2): 5 KP 5000 km ^
1. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna P 00:30:31
N50 Rada (2): 5 KP 5000 km ^
1. 143 Ljudmilla Getman JK START 00:28:58
OR N14 Rada (3): 7 KP 0.95 km ^
1. 109999 Laura Simanauskaite 00:15:50
OR M14 Rada (3): 7 KP 0.95 km ^
1. 109999 Tomas Simanauskas 00:15:53
OR M16 Rada (4): 17 KP 2.45 km ^
1. 27218 Aaron Randmäe 01:24:11
OR M21 Rada (4): 17 KP 2.45 km ^
1. 109999 Marvin Üürike Norma 00:26:27
2. 27997 Dmitri Nelzin 00:42:41 +16:14
OR N21 Rada (4): 17 KP 2.45 km ^
1. 27998 Jan Õun 00:42:39
2. 17658 Evelin Heinam 00:44:43 +02:04
3. 109999 Kelly Rosen 00:58:32 +15:53
4. 109999 Teele Haller 01:04:40 +22:01
5. 28790 Piret Randmäe Swedbank S 01:24:24 +41:45
OR N40 Rada (4): 17 KP 2.45 km ^
1. 11809 Liina Kümnik 00:32:15
OR M55 Rada (4): 17 KP 2.45 km ^
1. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:35:54
2. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand 00:45:39 +09:45
3. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson 01:37:30 +61:36
OR N55 Rada (4): 17 KP 2.45 km ^
1. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON 00:30:30
2. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas 00:38:52 +08:22
3. 30355 Elle Viljaste 01:25:31 +55:01
TILLU Rada (5): 1 KP ^
1. 228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur 00:00:31
2. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur 00:00:54 +00:23
VALIK ^
1. 5424 Aimar Liiver Telia SK 00:26:28 16p
2. 2695 Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 00:46:39 16p
#1 Rada (M14,N14): 1 KP 1.666 km ^
1. 0 Tomas Simanauskas x4 M14 00:04:33
2. 0 Laura Simanauskaite x5 N14 00:05:14 +00:41
#2 Rada (M,N,N18,M18,N21,M21,M40,N40,N50,M50): 5 KP 5000 km ^
1. 117 Tarmo Pertel 0 M21 00:21:41
2. 38 Mihkel Tikerpalu SA NUKU M21 00:21:48 +00:07
3. 4 Kaido Nurja PargijooksM40 00:22:41 +01:00
4. 16 Margus Tinno velo clubbM40 00:22:50 +01:09
5. 143 Ljudmilla Getman JK START N50 00:28:58 +07:17
6. 5 Katrin Nurja Tallinna PN40 00:30:31 +08:50
7. 119 Kaur Pertel 0 M18 00:31:08 +09:27
8. 118 Helena Roosaar 0 N21 00:33:34 +11:53
9. 72 Ivo Sarak PargijooksM40 00:47:33 +25:52
#3 Rada (OR N14,OR M14): 7 KP 0.95 km ^
1. 109999 Laura Simanauskaite OR N14 00:15:50
2. 109999 Tomas Simanauskas OR M14 00:15:53 +00:03
#4 Rada (OR M16,OR N16,OR M21,OR N21,OR M40,OR N40,OR M55,OR N55): 17 KP 2.45 km ^
1. 109999 Marvin Üürike Norma OR M21 00:26:27
2. 2298 Mare Niitsoo TON OR N55 00:30:30 +04:03
3. 11809 Liina Kümnik OR N40 00:32:15 +05:48
4. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT OR M55 00:35:54 +09:27
5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas OR N55 00:38:52 +12:25
6. 27998 Jan Õun OR N21 00:42:39 +16:12
7. 27997 Dmitri Nelzin OR M21 00:42:41 +16:14
8. 17658 Evelin Heinam OR N21 00:44:43 +18:16
9. 836 Heldur Väljamäe Orvand OR M55 00:45:39 +19:12
10. 109999 Kelly Rosen OR N21 00:58:32 +32:05
11. 109999 Teele Haller OR N21 01:04:40 +38:13
12. 27218 Aaron Randmäe OR M16 01:24:11 +57:44
13. 28790 Piret Randmäe Swedbank SOR N21 01:24:24 +57:57
14. 30355 Elle Viljaste OR N55 01:25:31 +59:04
15. 7499 Aleksander Jaanson OR M55 01:37:30 +71:03
#5 Rada (TILLU): 1 KP ^
1. 228 Kiara Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:31
2. 229 Kimbra Sööt SK Augur TILLU 00:00:54 +00:23
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.08.2018 21:02:34 OK Nõmme